<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
109-111
|
06/10/2018
|
18:00
|
COVIRAN GRANADA - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
|
68-64
|
07/10/2018
|
18:30
|
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
|
70-84
|
05/10/2018
|
20:00
|
BARÇA LASSA - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
64-68
|
06/10/2018
|
21:00
|
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - RETABET BILBAO BASKET
|
77-82
|
06/10/2018
|
17:00
|
TAU CASTELLÓ - C.B. PRAT
|
78-71
|
05/10/2018
|
20:45
|
ICG FORÇA LLEIDA - IBEROJET PALMA
|
86-66
|
05/10/2018
|
21:00
|
LEVITEC HUESCA - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
|
92-84
|
05/10/2018
|
21:00
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
|
95-90
|
05/10/2018
|
20:45
|
|
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
91-79
|
09/10/2018
|
20:45
|
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
96-88
|
09/10/2018
|
20:30
|
IBEROJET PALMA - LEVITEC HUESCA
|
78-58
|
10/10/2018
|
20:30
|
C.B. PRAT - ICG FORÇA LLEIDA
|
65-82
|
09/10/2018
|
21:00
|
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - TAU CASTELLÓ
|
87-78
|
10/10/2018
|
20:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
|
57-70
|
10/10/2018
|
20:45
|
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - BARÇA LASSA
|
86-83
|
09/10/2018
|
21:00
|
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C.
|
71-50
|
10/10/2018
|
20:30
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - COVIRAN GRANADA
|
67-53
|
10/10/2018
|
21:00
|
|
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - COVIRAN GRANADA
|
84-90
|
13/10/2018
|
18:00
|
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
84-68
|
12/10/2018
|
20:00
|
BARÇA LASSA - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
|
63-76
|
14/10/2018
|
12:00
|
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
|
81-83
|
13/10/2018
|
19:30
|
TAU CASTELLÓ - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
84-60
|
14/10/2018
|
12:00
|
ICG FORÇA LLEIDA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET
|
70-75
|
14/10/2018
|
18:00
|
LEVITEC HUESCA - C.B. PRAT
|
97-86
|
14/10/2018
|
19:00
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - IBEROJET PALMA
|
76-79
|
14/10/2018
|
18:00
|
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
|
74-67
|
14/10/2018
|
18:00
|
|
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
94-82
|
19/10/2018
|
20:30
|
IBEROJET PALMA - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
|
84-87
|
21/10/2018
|
18:00
|
C.B. PRAT - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
76-66
|
20/10/2018
|
18:15
|
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - LEVITEC HUESCA
|
69-76
|
19/10/2018
|
20:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - ICG FORÇA LLEIDA
|
58-69
|
19/10/2018
|
21:00
|
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - TAU CASTELLÓ
|
84-59
|
19/10/2018
|
21:00
|
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
|
67-74
|
20/10/2018
|
19:00
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - BARÇA LASSA
|
63-95
|
19/10/2018
|
21:30
|
COVIRAN GRANADA - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C.
|
87-60
|
21/10/2018
|
18:30
|
|
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C.
|
69-92
|
27/10/2018
|
18:00
|
BARÇA LASSA - COVIRAN GRANADA
|
78-60
|
27/10/2018
|
20:45
|
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
75-78
|
27/10/2018
|
17:00
|
TAU CASTELLÓ - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
|
80-85
|
26/10/2018
|
20:45
|
ICG FORÇA LLEIDA - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
|
90-80
|
26/10/2018
|
20:45
|
LEVITEC HUESCA - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
86-59
|
26/10/2018
|
21:00
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET
|
64-74
|
26/10/2018
|
20:45
|
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - C.B. PRAT
|
95-73
|
26/10/2018
|
20:45
|
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - IBEROJET PALMA
|
82-77
|
27/10/2018
|
19:00
|
|
IBEROJET PALMA - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
71-79
|
04/11/2018
|
18:00
|
C.B. PRAT - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
|
88-90
|
03/11/2018
|
18:15
|
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
|
84-77
|
04/11/2018
|
12:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
84-80
|
02/11/2018
|
21:00
|
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - LEVITEC HUESCA
|
77-76
|
02/11/2018
|
21:00
|
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - ICG FORÇA LLEIDA
|
62-70
|
02/11/2018
|
21:00
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - TAU CASTELLÓ
|
82-72
|
02/11/2018
|
21:00
|
COVIRAN GRANADA - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
|
70-73
|
04/11/2018
|
18:30
|
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - BARÇA LASSA
|
92-86
|
02/11/2018
|
20:00
|
|
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - BARÇA LASSA
|
81-96
|
10/11/2018
|
18:00
|
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C.
|
78-56
|
10/11/2018
|
18:30
|
TAU CASTELLÓ - COVIRAN GRANADA
|
69-78
|
09/11/2018
|
20:45
|
ICG FORÇA LLEIDA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
67-66
|
09/11/2018
|
21:00
|
LEVITEC HUESCA - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
|
79-74
|
09/11/2018
|
21:00
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
|
95-109
|
09/11/2018
|
20:45
|
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
75-71
|
09/11/2018
|
20:45
|
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - RETABET BILBAO BASKET
|
70-64
|
09/11/2018
|
20:00
|
IBEROJET PALMA - C.B. PRAT
|
99-70
|
11/11/2018
|
17:30
|
|
C.B. PRAT - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
75-88
|
17/11/2018
|
17:00
|
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - IBEROJET PALMA
|
77-71
|
18/11/2018
|
12:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
|
72-77
|
16/11/2018
|
21:00
|
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
|
101-97
|
16/11/2018
|
21:00
|
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
96-75
|
17/11/2018
|
19:00
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - LEVITEC HUESCA
|
69-79
|
16/11/2018
|
21:00
|
COVIRAN GRANADA - ICG FORÇA LLEIDA
|
79-63
|
17/11/2018
|
18:30
|
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - TAU CASTELLÓ
|
72-65
|
16/11/2018
|
20:00
|
BARÇA LASSA - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
|
60-63
|
17/11/2018
|
19:00
|
|
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
|
74-72
|
24/11/2018
|
18:00
|
TAU CASTELLÓ - BARÇA LASSA
|
85-81
|
23/11/2018
|
20:45
|
ICG FORÇA LLEIDA - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C.
|
73-55
|
23/11/2018
|
21:00
|
LEVITEC HUESCA - COVIRAN GRANADA
|
89-82
|
23/11/2018
|
21:00
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
72-76
|
23/11/2018
|
20:00
|
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
|
66-72
|
23/11/2018
|
20:45
|
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
|
94-69
|
23/11/2018
|
20:30
|
IBEROJET PALMA - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
82-74
|
25/11/2018
|
18:00
|
C.B. PRAT - RETABET BILBAO BASKET
|
66-73
|
24/11/2018
|
18:15
|
|
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
76-77
|
27/11/2018
|
20:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - C.B. PRAT
|
87-74
|
28/11/2018
|
20:45
|
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - IBEROJET PALMA
|
87-95
|
28/11/2018
|
21:00
|
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
|
65-94
|
28/11/2018
|
20:30
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
|
79-72
|
27/11/2018
|
20:45
|
COVIRAN GRANADA - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
93-59
|
27/11/2018
|
21:00
|
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - LEVITEC HUESCA
|
71-69
|
28/11/2018
|
21:00
|
BARÇA LASSA - ICG FORÇA LLEIDA
|
71-74
|
27/11/2018
|
21:15
|
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - TAU CASTELLÓ
|
95-70
|
28/11/2018
|
20:15
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |