<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON-GRUPO ROBLES - GESDINOR BEMBIBRE P.D.M.
|
63-68
|
15/10/2005
|
19:00
|
CODIGALCO CARMELITAS - UNAMI CAJA SEGOVIA
|
70-54
|
15/10/2005
|
19:00
|
ASCENSORES TRESA - HALCON VIAJES
|
64-53
|
15/10/2005
|
19:15
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA - C.B. ARXIL MAFARI
|
78-70
|
15/10/2005
|
18:30
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
|
46-65
|
15/10/2005
|
18:15
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - FAM´S AVILES SUR
|
64-59
|
16/10/2005
|
12:30
|
AROS-GORDON - CLUNY
|
68-45
|
15/10/2005
|
18:00
|
|
CLUNY - UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON-GRUPO ROBLES
|
56-67
|
22/10/2005
|
19:30
|
FAM´S AVILES SUR - AROS-GORDON
|
64-57
|
22/10/2005
|
20:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
|
68-55
|
22/10/2005
|
20:00
|
C.B. ARXIL MAFARI - UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
|
37-63
|
23/10/2005
|
12:00
|
HALCON VIAJES - UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA
|
66-35
|
22/10/2005
|
20:30
|
UNAMI CAJA SEGOVIA - ASCENSORES TRESA
|
54-73
|
22/10/2005
|
20:00
|
GESDINOR BEMBIBRE P.D.M. - CODIGALCO CARMELITAS
|
53-49
|
22/10/2005
|
19:30
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON-GRUPO ROBLES - CODIGALCO CARMELITAS
|
58-53
|
29/10/2005
|
17:00
|
ASCENSORES TRESA - GESDINOR BEMBIBRE P.D.M.
|
73-70
|
29/10/2005
|
19:15
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA - UNAMI CAJA SEGOVIA
|
75-61
|
29/10/2005
|
18:30
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - HALCON VIAJES
|
58-53
|
29/10/2005
|
18:15
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - C.B. ARXIL MAFARI
|
59-51
|
30/10/2005
|
12:30
|
AROS-GORDON - UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
|
36-53
|
29/10/2005
|
18:00
|
CLUNY - FAM´S AVILES SUR
|
43-53
|
29/10/2005
|
19:30
|
|
FAM´S AVILES SUR - UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON-GRUPO ROBLES
|
69-45
|
05/11/2005
|
20:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO - CLUNY
|
84-39
|
05/11/2005
|
20:00
|
C.B. ARXIL MAFARI - AROS-GORDON
|
53-46
|
06/11/2005
|
12:00
|
HALCON VIAJES - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
|
51-40
|
06/11/2005
|
12:30
|
UNAMI CAJA SEGOVIA - UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
|
60-92
|
05/11/2005
|
20:00
|
GESDINOR BEMBIBRE P.D.M. - UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA
|
81-52
|
05/11/2005
|
19:30
|
CODIGALCO CARMELITAS - ASCENSORES TRESA
|
55-66
|
05/11/2005
|
19:00
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON-GRUPO ROBLES - ASCENSORES TRESA
|
80-68
|
13/11/2005
|
11:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA - CODIGALCO CARMELITAS
|
54-57
|
12/11/2005
|
18:30
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - GESDINOR BEMBIBRE P.D.M.
|
70-58
|
12/11/2005
|
18:15
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - UNAMI CAJA SEGOVIA
|
65-46
|
13/11/2005
|
12:30
|
AROS-GORDON - HALCON VIAJES
|
35-54
|
12/11/2005
|
18:00
|
CLUNY - C.B. ARXIL MAFARI
|
52-61
|
12/11/2005
|
19:30
|
FAM´S AVILES SUR - UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
|
57-55
|
12/11/2005
|
20:00
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO - UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON-GRUPO ROBLES
|
80-51
|
19/11/2005
|
20:00
|
C.B. ARXIL MAFARI - FAM´S AVILES SUR
|
49-58
|
20/11/2005
|
12:00
|
HALCON VIAJES - CLUNY
|
79-37
|
20/11/2005
|
12:30
|
UNAMI CAJA SEGOVIA - AROS-GORDON
|
71-63
|
19/11/2005
|
20:00
|
GESDINOR BEMBIBRE P.D.M. - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
|
68-62
|
19/11/2005
|
19:30
|
CODIGALCO CARMELITAS - UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
|
64-51
|
19/11/2005
|
19:00
|
ASCENSORES TRESA - UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA
|
61-50
|
19/11/2005
|
19:15
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON-GRUPO ROBLES - UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA
|
70-63
|
21/12/2005
|
20:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - ASCENSORES TRESA
|
56-73
|
26/11/2005
|
18:15
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - CODIGALCO CARMELITAS
|
57-61
|
27/11/2005
|
12:30
|
AROS-GORDON - GESDINOR BEMBIBRE P.D.M.
|
59-79
|
26/11/2005
|
18:00
|
CLUNY - UNAMI CAJA SEGOVIA
|
54-68
|
26/11/2005
|
19:30
|
FAM´S AVILES SUR - HALCON VIAJES
|
61-55
|
26/11/2005
|
20:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO - C.B. ARXIL MAFARI
|
78-45
|
26/11/2005
|
20:00
|
|
C.B. ARXIL MAFARI - UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON-GRUPO ROBLES
|
72-77
|
04/12/2005
|
12:00
|
HALCON VIAJES - UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
|
59-61
|
03/12/2005
|
20:30
|
UNAMI CAJA SEGOVIA - FAM´S AVILES SUR
|
57-78
|
03/12/2005
|
20:00
|
GESDINOR BEMBIBRE P.D.M. - CLUNY
|
87-56
|
03/12/2005
|
19:30
|
CODIGALCO CARMELITAS - AROS-GORDON
|
54-61
|
03/12/2005
|
19:00
|
ASCENSORES TRESA - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
|
73-60
|
03/12/2005
|
19:15
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA - UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
|
67-59
|
03/12/2005
|
18:30
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON-GRUPO ROBLES - UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
|
65-73
|
10/12/2005
|
17:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA
|
79-48
|
11/12/2005
|
12:30
|
AROS-GORDON - ASCENSORES TRESA
|
36-63
|
10/12/2005
|
18:00
|
CLUNY - CODIGALCO CARMELITAS
|
46-47
|
10/12/2005
|
19:30
|
FAM´S AVILES SUR - GESDINOR BEMBIBRE P.D.M.
|
56-65
|
10/12/2005
|
20:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO - UNAMI CAJA SEGOVIA
|
88-42
|
10/12/2005
|
20:00
|
C.B. ARXIL MAFARI - HALCON VIAJES
|
48-57
|
11/12/2005
|
12:00
|
|
HALCON VIAJES - UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON-GRUPO ROBLES
|
65-52
|
17/12/2005
|
20:30
|
UNAMI CAJA SEGOVIA - C.B. ARXIL MAFARI
|
73-72
|
17/12/2005
|
20:00
|
GESDINOR BEMBIBRE P.D.M. - UNIVERSIDAD DE OVIEDO
|
68-53
|
17/12/2005
|
19:30
|
CODIGALCO CARMELITAS - FAM´S AVILES SUR
|
69-52
|
17/12/2005
|
19:00
|
ASCENSORES TRESA - CLUNY
|
76-58
|
17/12/2005
|
19:15
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE CANTABRIA - AROS-GORDON
|
68-53
|
17/12/2005
|
18:30
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
|
36-40
|
17/12/2005
|
16:15
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |