<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
PADURA ESP - LA SALLE ESP
|
53-84
|
01/10/2017
|
12:00
|
ASKARTZA CLARET ESP - LA TRATTORIA NAPOLETANA BARRENA BERRI ST ESP
|
74-68
|
30/09/2017
|
16:00
|
GETXOSASKI ESP - LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP
|
43-75
|
30/09/2017
|
20:00
|
JESUITINAS ESP - ZORNOTZA ESP
|
82-55
|
29/09/2017
|
19:15
|
BIDEGINTZA ESP - UNAMUNO ESP
|
95-55
|
30/09/2017
|
17:00
|
JARRILLEROS ESP - SALLEKO RENAULT AUTONERVION ESP
|
42-66
|
01/10/2017
|
12:30
|
PAULES SOTERA ESP - UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP
|
78-60
|
30/09/2017
|
18:00
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP - PADURA ESP
|
64-41
|
07/10/2017
|
20:00
|
SALLEKO RENAULT AUTONERVION ESP - PAULES SOTERA ESP
|
57-56
|
07/10/2017
|
19:30
|
BIDEGINTZA ESP - JARRILLEROS ESP
|
81-48
|
07/10/2017
|
19:00
|
ZORNOTZA ESP - UNAMUNO ESP
|
61-70
|
08/10/2017
|
20:00
|
LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP - JESUITINAS ESP
|
82-56
|
08/10/2017
|
10:30
|
LA TRATTORIA NAPOLETANA BARRENA BERRI ST ESP - GETXOSASKI ESP
|
63-59
|
08/10/2017
|
12:15
|
LA SALLE ESP - ASKARTZA CLARET ESP
|
71-51
|
07/10/2017
|
20:30
|
|
PADURA ESP - ASKARTZA CLARET ESP
|
60-77
|
14/10/2017
|
16:30
|
GETXOSASKI ESP - LA SALLE ESP
|
55-65
|
14/10/2017
|
20:00
|
JESUITINAS ESP - LA TRATTORIA NAPOLETANA BARRENA BERRI ST ESP
|
57-62
|
12/10/2017
|
12:00
|
LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP - UNAMUNO ESP
|
74-66
|
15/10/2017
|
10:30
|
JARRILLEROS ESP - ZORNOTZA ESP
|
38-68
|
15/10/2017
|
12:30
|
PAULES SOTERA ESP - BIDEGINTZA ESP
|
58-48
|
15/10/2017
|
12:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP - SALLEKO RENAULT AUTONERVION ESP
|
70-61
|
14/10/2017
|
20:00
|
|
SALLEKO RENAULT AUTONERVION ESP - PADURA ESP
|
50-51
|
21/10/2017
|
19:30
|
BIDEGINTZA ESP - UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP
|
60-58
|
21/10/2017
|
19:00
|
ZORNOTZA ESP - PAULES SOTERA ESP
|
60-51
|
22/10/2017
|
20:00
|
LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP - JARRILLEROS ESP
|
108-37
|
22/10/2017
|
10:30
|
LA TRATTORIA NAPOLETANA BARRENA BERRI ST ESP - UNAMUNO ESP
|
69-77
|
22/10/2017
|
12:15
|
LA SALLE ESP - JESUITINAS ESP
|
63-68
|
21/10/2017
|
18:30
|
ASKARTZA CLARET ESP - GETXOSASKI ESP
|
75-47
|
21/10/2017
|
16:00
|
|
PADURA ESP - GETXOSASKI ESP
|
70-48
|
28/10/2017
|
18:00
|
JESUITINAS ESP - ASKARTZA CLARET ESP
|
63-50
|
28/10/2017
|
19:00
|
UNAMUNO ESP - LA SALLE ESP
|
48-58
|
29/10/2017
|
18:00
|
JARRILLEROS ESP - LA TRATTORIA NAPOLETANA BARRENA BERRI ST ESP
|
55-61
|
29/10/2017
|
12:30
|
PAULES SOTERA ESP - LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP
|
43-58
|
28/10/2017
|
18:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP - ZORNOTZA ESP
|
69-63
|
28/10/2017
|
20:00
|
SALLEKO RENAULT AUTONERVION ESP - BIDEGINTZA ESP
|
58-38
|
22/10/2017
|
12:30
|
|
BIDEGINTZA ESP - PADURA ESP
|
58-50
|
04/11/2017
|
19:00
|
ZORNOTZA ESP - SALLEKO RENAULT AUTONERVION ESP
|
67-76
|
05/11/2017
|
20:00
|
LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP - UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP
|
77-65
|
05/11/2017
|
10:30
|
LA TRATTORIA NAPOLETANA BARRENA BERRI ST ESP - PAULES SOTERA ESP
|
42-79
|
05/11/2017
|
12:15
|
LA SALLE ESP - JARRILLEROS ESP
|
99-36
|
04/11/2017
|
20:30
|
ASKARTZA CLARET ESP - UNAMUNO ESP
|
51-47
|
04/11/2017
|
18:00
|
GETXOSASKI ESP - JESUITINAS ESP
|
50-66
|
05/11/2017
|
12:00
|
|
PADURA ESP - JESUITINAS ESP
|
66-57
|
11/11/2017
|
18:00
|
UNAMUNO ESP - GETXOSASKI ESP
|
60-69
|
11/11/2017
|
20:20
|
JARRILLEROS ESP - ASKARTZA CLARET ESP
|
28-67
|
12/11/2017
|
12:30
|
PAULES SOTERA ESP - LA SALLE ESP
|
59-61
|
11/11/2017
|
18:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP - LA TRATTORIA NAPOLETANA BARRENA BERRI ST ESP
|
90-62
|
12/11/2017
|
12:15
|
SALLEKO RENAULT AUTONERVION ESP - LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP
|
76-84
|
11/11/2017
|
19:30
|
BIDEGINTZA ESP - ZORNOTZA ESP
|
62-55
|
11/11/2017
|
19:00
|
|
ZORNOTZA ESP - PADURA ESP
|
71-67
|
19/11/2017
|
18:00
|
LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP - BIDEGINTZA ESP
|
67-62
|
19/11/2017
|
10:30
|
LA TRATTORIA NAPOLETANA BARRENA BERRI ST ESP - SALLEKO RENAULT AUTONERVION ESP
|
71-80
|
19/11/2017
|
19:00
|
LA SALLE ESP - UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP
|
69-49
|
19/11/2017
|
12:45
|
ASKARTZA CLARET ESP - PAULES SOTERA ESP
|
56-62
|
18/11/2017
|
18:00
|
GETXOSASKI ESP - JARRILLEROS ESP
|
67-52
|
18/11/2017
|
20:00
|
JESUITINAS ESP - UNAMUNO ESP
|
65-57
|
19/11/2017
|
12:00
|
|
PADURA ESP - UNAMUNO ESP
|
73-70
|
25/11/2017
|
18:00
|
JARRILLEROS ESP - JESUITINAS ESP
|
54-86
|
26/11/2017
|
12:30
|
PAULES SOTERA ESP - GETXOSASKI ESP
|
59-52
|
25/11/2017
|
16:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP - ASKARTZA CLARET ESP
|
74-61
|
25/11/2017
|
20:00
|
SALLEKO RENAULT AUTONERVION ESP - LA SALLE ESP
|
50-68
|
26/11/2017
|
13:00
|
BIDEGINTZA ESP - LA TRATTORIA NAPOLETANA BARRENA BERRI ST ESP
|
73-52
|
25/11/2017
|
19:00
|
ZORNOTZA ESP - LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP
|
65-81
|
26/11/2017
|
18:00
|
|
LEIOA BERRI SBT ESP - PADURA ESP
|
89-62
|
03/12/2017
|
12:30
|
LA TRATTORIA NAPOLETANA BARRENA BERRI ST ESP - ZORNOTZA ESP
|
79-85
|
03/12/2017
|
16:00
|
LA SALLE ESP - BIDEGINTZA ESP
|
77-45
|
02/12/2017
|
20:30
|
ASKARTZA CLARET ESP - SALLEKO RENAULT AUTONERVION ESP
|
72-67
|
02/12/2017
|
18:00
|
GETXOSASKI ESP - UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA ESP
|
34-69
|
02/12/2017
|
20:00
|
JESUITINAS ESP - PAULES SOTERA ESP
|
63-48
|
02/12/2017
|
19:00
|
UNAMUNO ESP - JARRILLEROS ESP
|
57-54
|
03/12/2017
|
20:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |