<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA EMPRESARIAL - ZAMORA ENAMORA
|
60-85
|
09/10/2021
|
18:00
|
TIZONA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB
|
79-73
|
09/10/2021
|
19:00
|
TEKNEI BIZKAIA ZORNOTZA - CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO
|
93-66
|
09/10/2021
|
18:30
|
CLINICA PONFERRADA CDP - DAMEX UDEA ALGECIRAS
|
90-62
|
09/10/2021
|
18:30
|
CB MARBELLA - ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA
|
76-71
|
09/10/2021
|
18:00
|
GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA CBT - CLUB BALONCESTO MORÓN
|
78-66
|
09/10/2021
|
18:30
|
HEREDA CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER
|
91-74
|
09/10/2021
|
19:00
|
|
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA EMPRESARIAL
|
108-74
|
16/10/2021
|
20:00
|
CLUB BALONCESTO MORÓN - HEREDA CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO
|
58-65
|
16/10/2021
|
18:00
|
ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA - GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA CBT
|
72-101
|
16/10/2021
|
20:00
|
DAMEX UDEA ALGECIRAS - CB MARBELLA
|
65-61
|
16/10/2021
|
19:00
|
CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO - CLINICA PONFERRADA CDP
|
77-80
|
16/10/2021
|
20:00
|
REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - TEKNEI BIZKAIA ZORNOTZA
|
63-84
|
17/10/2021
|
19:00
|
ZAMORA ENAMORA - TIZONA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
|
72-67
|
16/10/2021
|
20:00
|
|
AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA EMPRESARIAL - TIZONA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
|
91-75
|
24/10/2021
|
19:00
|
TEKNEI BIZKAIA ZORNOTZA - ZAMORA ENAMORA
|
72-68
|
23/10/2021
|
18:30
|
CLINICA PONFERRADA CDP - REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB
|
95-69
|
23/10/2021
|
18:30
|
CB MARBELLA - CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO
|
65-96
|
23/10/2021
|
18:00
|
GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA CBT - DAMEX UDEA ALGECIRAS
|
85-62
|
23/10/2021
|
18:30
|
HEREDA CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO - ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA
|
85-70
|
23/10/2021
|
19:00
|
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - CLUB BALONCESTO MORÓN
|
72-69
|
23/10/2021
|
20:00
|
|
CLUB BALONCESTO MORÓN - AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA EMPRESARIAL
|
84-56
|
30/10/2021
|
18:00
|
ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER
|
78-80
|
30/10/2021
|
20:00
|
DAMEX UDEA ALGECIRAS - HEREDA CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO
|
67-87
|
30/10/2021
|
19:00
|
CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO - GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA CBT
|
66-65
|
30/10/2021
|
20:00
|
REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - CB MARBELLA
|
86-78
|
31/10/2021
|
12:30
|
ZAMORA ENAMORA - CLINICA PONFERRADA CDP
|
77-64
|
30/10/2021
|
20:00
|
TIZONA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - TEKNEI BIZKAIA ZORNOTZA
|
80-76
|
30/10/2021
|
19:00
|
|
AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA EMPRESARIAL - TEKNEI BIZKAIA ZORNOTZA
|
69-82
|
06/11/2021
|
18:00
|
CLINICA PONFERRADA CDP - TIZONA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
|
87-80
|
06/11/2021
|
18:30
|
CB MARBELLA - ZAMORA ENAMORA
|
68-60
|
06/11/2021
|
18:00
|
GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA CBT - REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB
|
84-56
|
06/11/2021
|
18:30
|
HEREDA CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO - CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO
|
79-61
|
06/11/2021
|
19:00
|
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - DAMEX UDEA ALGECIRAS
|
86-95
|
06/11/2021
|
20:00
|
CLUB BALONCESTO MORÓN - ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA
|
83-89
|
06/11/2021
|
18:00
|
|
ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA - AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA EMPRESARIAL
|
76-85
|
13/11/2021
|
20:00
|
DAMEX UDEA ALGECIRAS - CLUB BALONCESTO MORÓN
|
56-90
|
13/11/2021
|
19:00
|
CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER
|
86-85
|
13/11/2021
|
20:00
|
REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - HEREDA CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO
|
62-73
|
14/11/2021
|
19:00
|
ZAMORA ENAMORA - GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA CBT
|
54-71
|
13/11/2021
|
17:00
|
TIZONA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - CB MARBELLA
|
96-85
|
13/11/2021
|
19:00
|
TEKNEI BIZKAIA ZORNOTZA - CLINICA PONFERRADA CDP
|
85-82
|
13/11/2021
|
18:30
|
|
AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA EMPRESARIAL - CLINICA PONFERRADA CDP
|
66-91
|
20/11/2021
|
18:00
|
CB MARBELLA - TEKNEI BIZKAIA ZORNOTZA
|
68-81
|
20/11/2021
|
18:00
|
GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA CBT - TIZONA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
|
74-75
|
20/11/2021
|
18:30
|
HEREDA CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO - ZAMORA ENAMORA
|
76-52
|
20/11/2021
|
19:00
|
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB
|
80-67
|
20/11/2021
|
20:00
|
CLUB BALONCESTO MORÓN - CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO
|
68-55
|
20/11/2021
|
18:00
|
ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA - DAMEX UDEA ALGECIRAS
|
101-65
|
20/11/2021
|
20:00
|
|
DAMEX UDEA ALGECIRAS - AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA EMPRESARIAL
|
69-65
|
04/12/2021
|
20:30
|
CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO - ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA
|
72-76
|
04/12/2021
|
20:00
|
REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - CLUB BALONCESTO MORÓN
|
56-59
|
05/12/2021
|
20:00
|
ZAMORA ENAMORA - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER
|
90-81
|
04/12/2021
|
18:00
|
TIZONA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - HEREDA CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO
|
80-74
|
04/12/2021
|
19:00
|
TEKNEI BIZKAIA ZORNOTZA - GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA CBT
|
72-66
|
04/12/2021
|
18:30
|
CLINICA PONFERRADA CDP - CB MARBELLA
|
72-76
|
04/12/2021
|
18:30
|
|
AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA EMPRESARIAL - CB MARBELLA
|
67-63
|
11/12/2021
|
18:00
|
GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA CBT - CLINICA PONFERRADA CDP
|
103-86
|
12/12/2021
|
18:00
|
HEREDA CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO - TEKNEI BIZKAIA ZORNOTZA
|
63-74
|
11/12/2021
|
19:00
|
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - TIZONA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
|
73-80
|
11/12/2021
|
20:00
|
CLUB BALONCESTO MORÓN - ZAMORA ENAMORA
|
62-70
|
11/12/2021
|
18:00
|
ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA - REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB
|
75-84
|
11/12/2021
|
20:00
|
DAMEX UDEA ALGECIRAS - CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO
|
80-87
|
12/12/2021
|
12:00
|
|
CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO - AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA EMPRESARIAL
|
66-59
|
18/12/2021
|
20:00
|
REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - DAMEX UDEA ALGECIRAS
|
78-82
|
18/12/2021
|
19:00
|
ZAMORA ENAMORA - ENERPARKING BASKET NAVARRA
|
79-74
|
18/12/2021
|
20:00
|
TIZONA UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - CLUB BALONCESTO MORÓN
|
74-78
|
18/12/2021
|
19:00
|
TEKNEI BIZKAIA ZORNOTZA - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER
|
87-77
|
18/12/2021
|
18:30
|
CLINICA PONFERRADA CDP - HEREDA CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO
|
74-71
|
18/12/2021
|
18:30
|
CB MARBELLA - GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA CBT
|
49-63
|
18/12/2021
|
18:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |