Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2020/2021 LIGA LEB PLATA

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 10/10/2020
GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER 92-80 10/10/2020 18:30
AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA - CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO 70-66 10/10/2020 20:00
CB MARBELLA - ENERDRINK UDEA ALGECIRAS DAM 77-64 10/10/2020 20:00
ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - NCS ALCOBENDAS 93-66 10/10/2020 20:30
C.B. MORON - CAT&REST INTRAGAS-CLIMA CDP 80-88 10/10/2020 18:00
JUARISTI ISB - INNOVA CHEF 85-68 11/10/2020 18:00
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB 97-83 10/10/2020 18:30

Jornada 2 17/10/2020
REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA 66-80 18/10/2020 19:00
INNOVA CHEF - ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA 81-73 17/10/2020 19:00
CAT&REST INTRAGAS-CLIMA CDP - JUARISTI ISB 75-64 17/10/2020 18:30
NCS ALCOBENDAS - C.B. MORON 82-81 17/10/2020 19:30
ENERDRINK UDEA ALGECIRAS DAM - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - 02/01/9999 00:00
CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO - CB MARBELLA - 02/01/9999 00:00
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA 68-75 17/10/2020 20:00

Jornada 3 24/10/2020
GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA - AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA 79-62 24/10/2020 18:30
CB MARBELLA - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - 02/01/9999 00:00
ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO 91-79 24/10/2020 20:30
C.B. MORON - ENERDRINK UDEA ALGECIRAS DAM - 02/01/9999 00:00
JUARISTI ISB - NCS ALCOBENDAS 106-74 25/10/2020 18:00
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - CAT&REST INTRAGAS-CLIMA CDP 89-79 24/10/2020 18:30
REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - INNOVA CHEF 68-73 25/10/2020 19:00

Jornada 4 31/10/2020
INNOVA CHEF - GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA - 01/11/2020 18:00
CAT&REST INTRAGAS-CLIMA CDP - REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - 31/10/2020 18:30
NCS ALCOBENDAS - ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - 31/10/2020 18:00
ENERDRINK UDEA ALGECIRAS DAM - JUARISTI ISB - 01/11/2020 12:00
CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO - C.B. MORON - 31/10/2020 20:00
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - 31/10/2020 20:00
AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA - CB MARBELLA - 31/10/2020 20:00

Jornada 5 07/11/2020
GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA - CB MARBELLA - 07/11/2020 18:30
ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA - 07/11/2020 20:30
C.B. MORON - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - 07/11/2020 18:00
JUARISTI ISB - CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO - 08/11/2020 18:00
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - ENERDRINK UDEA ALGECIRAS DAM - 07/11/2020 18:30
REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - NCS ALCOBENDAS - 08/11/2020 19:00
INNOVA CHEF - CAT&REST INTRAGAS-CLIMA CDP - 07/11/2020 19:00

Jornada 6 14/11/2020
CAT&REST INTRAGAS-CLIMA CDP - GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA - 14/11/2020 18:30
NCS ALCOBENDAS - INNOVA CHEF - 14/11/2020 18:00
ENERDRINK UDEA ALGECIRAS DAM - REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - 15/11/2020 12:00
CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO - ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - 14/11/2020 20:00
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - JUARISTI ISB - 14/11/2020 20:00
AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA - C.B. MORON - 14/11/2020 20:00
CB MARBELLA - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - 14/11/2020 20:00

Jornada 7 21/11/2020
GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - 21/11/2020 18:30
C.B. MORON - CB MARBELLA - 21/11/2020 18:00
JUARISTI ISB - AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA - 22/11/2020 18:00
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - 21/11/2020 18:30
REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO - 22/11/2020 19:00
INNOVA CHEF - ENERDRINK UDEA ALGECIRAS DAM - 22/11/2020 18:00
CAT&REST INTRAGAS-CLIMA CDP - NCS ALCOBENDAS - 21/11/2020 18:30

Jornada 8 05/12/2020
NCS ALCOBENDAS - GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA - 05/12/2020 19:30
ENERDRINK UDEA ALGECIRAS DAM - CAT&REST INTRAGAS-CLIMA CDP - 05/12/2020 19:00
CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO - INNOVA CHEF - 05/12/2020 20:00
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - 05/12/2020 20:00
AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA - ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - 05/12/2020 20:00
CB MARBELLA - JUARISTI ISB - 05/12/2020 20:00
ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - C.B. MORON - 05/12/2020 20:30

Jornada 9 12/12/2020
GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA - C.B. MORON - 12/12/2020 18:30
JUARISTI ISB - ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - 13/12/2020 18:00
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - CB MARBELLA - 12/12/2020 18:30
REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA - 13/12/2020 19:00
INNOVA CHEF - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - 13/12/2020 18:00
CAT&REST INTRAGAS-CLIMA CDP - CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO - 12/12/2020 18:30
NCS ALCOBENDAS - ENERDRINK UDEA ALGECIRAS DAM - 12/12/2020 19:30

Jornada 10 19/12/2020
ENERDRINK UDEA ALGECIRAS DAM - GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA - 19/12/2020 19:00
CÍRCULO GIJÓN BALONCESTO - NCS ALCOBENDAS - 19/12/2020 20:00
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL ENRIQUE SOLER - CAT&REST INTRAGAS-CLIMA CDP - 19/12/2020 20:00
AQUIMISA CARBAJOSA - INNOVA CHEF - 19/12/2020 20:00
CB MARBELLA - REINA YOGUR CLAVIJO CB - 19/12/2020 20:00
ZENTRO BASKET MADRID - ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - 19/12/2020 20:30
C.B. MORON - JUARISTI ISB - 19/12/2020 18:00

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo