<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
CDB FODEBA - INSTITUTO ROSALÍA
|
50-61
|
18/11/2018
|
12:30
|
TIRSO IGUALATORIO - LA PAZ TORRELAVEGA
|
80-56
|
15/12/2018
|
18:30
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON B.F. LEON - C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
|
51-68
|
08/12/2018
|
19:00
|
CB SANTA MARTA - UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA
|
47-54
|
21/10/2018
|
18:30
|
|
LA PAZ TORRELAVEGA - CDB FODEBA
|
66-60
|
01/12/2018
|
18:30
|
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - CB SANTA MARTA
|
55-71
|
24/02/2019
|
12:30
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA - UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON B.F. LEON
|
65-48
|
10/11/2018
|
20:00
|
INSTITUTO ROSALÍA - TIRSO IGUALATORIO
|
57-71
|
01/12/2018
|
17:00
|
|
TIRSO IGUALATORIO - CDB FODEBA
|
73-47
|
09/02/2019
|
18:30
|
CB SANTA MARTA - UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON B.F. LEON
|
67-50
|
07/10/2018
|
18:30
|
INSTITUTO ROSALÍA - LA PAZ TORRELAVEGA
|
68-56
|
25/11/2018
|
12:00
|
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA
|
73-66
|
07/10/2018
|
12:30
|
|
INSTITUTO ROSALÍA - CDB FODEBA
|
53-57
|
02/02/2019
|
17:00
|
LA PAZ TORRELAVEGA - TIRSO IGUALATORIO
|
44-67
|
23/02/2019
|
18:30
|
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON B.F. LEON
|
42-55
|
23/09/2018
|
12:30
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA - CB SANTA MARTA
|
57-48
|
26/01/2019
|
20:00
|
|
CDB FODEBA - LA PAZ TORRELAVEGA
|
56-48
|
17/02/2019
|
12:30
|
CB SANTA MARTA - C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
|
74-65
|
18/11/2018
|
18:30
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON B.F. LEON - UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA
|
45-56
|
16/02/2019
|
19:00
|
TIRSO IGUALATORIO - INSTITUTO ROSALÍA
|
61-53
|
16/02/2019
|
18:30
|
|
CDB FODEBA - TIRSO IGUALATORIO
|
47-60
|
25/11/2018
|
12:30
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON B.F. LEON - CB SANTA MARTA
|
72-67
|
12/01/2019
|
19:00
|
LA PAZ TORRELAVEGA - INSTITUTO ROSALÍA
|
43-42
|
12/01/2019
|
18:30
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA - C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
|
70-53
|
12/01/2019
|
20:00
|
|
CDB FODEBA - C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
|
56-60
|
10/03/2019
|
12:30
|
LA PAZ TORRELAVEGA - UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA
|
43-50
|
09/03/2019
|
18:30
|
INSTITUTO ROSALÍA - CB SANTA MARTA
|
57-47
|
09/03/2019
|
19:30
|
TIRSO IGUALATORIO - UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON B.F. LEON
|
56-47
|
09/03/2019
|
18:30
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON B.F. LEON - CDB FODEBA
|
62-56
|
16/03/2019
|
19:00
|
CB SANTA MARTA - TIRSO IGUALATORIO
|
49-62
|
17/03/2019
|
17:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA - INSTITUTO ROSALÍA
|
48-35
|
16/03/2019
|
20:15
|
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - LA PAZ TORRELAVEGA
|
65-55
|
16/03/2019
|
19:30
|
|
CDB FODEBA - CB SANTA MARTA
|
71-58
|
24/03/2019
|
12:30
|
INSTITUTO ROSALÍA - C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
|
72-70
|
23/03/2019
|
17:00
|
TIRSO IGUALATORIO - UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA
|
39-47
|
23/03/2019
|
18:30
|
LA PAZ TORRELAVEGA - UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON B.F. LEON
|
53-59
|
23/03/2019
|
18:30
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE SALAMANCA - CDB FODEBA
|
51-37
|
30/03/2019
|
20:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE LEON B.F. LEON - INSTITUTO ROSALÍA
|
57-55
|
30/03/2019
|
19:00
|
CB SANTA MARTA - LA PAZ TORRELAVEGA
|
50-47
|
31/03/2019
|
16:00
|
C.D. UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - TIRSO IGUALATORIO
|
40-45
|
31/03/2019
|
12:30
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |