Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2018/2019 LIGA LEB PLATA

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 Olímpico
ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA - BÀSQUET GIRONA 64-60 26/01/2019 18:15
CB VILLARROBLEDO - AFANION CB ALMANSA 65-60 16/12/2018 12:15
HLA ALICANTE - REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO 79-83 23/11/2018 20:45
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - BASKET NAVARRA 59-73 06/10/2018 18:30
MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO - JUARISTI ISB 60-79 26/01/2019 20:00
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO 79-72 05/01/2019 18:30

Jornada 2 Olímpico
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA 76-55 19/01/2019 19:00
AFANION CB ALMANSA - HLA ALICANTE 75-76 01/12/2018 20:00
BÀSQUET GIRONA - CB VILLARROBLEDO 70-58 02/02/2019 19:00
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 67-70 14/10/2018 12:00
JUARISTI ISB - ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA 63-64 16/12/2018 18:00
BASKET NAVARRA - MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO 76-64 18/01/2019 20:30

Jornada 3 Olímpico
ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA - CB VILLARROBLEDO 65-73 27/10/2018 18:15
HLA ALICANTE - BÀSQUET GIRONA 57-61 05/10/2018 20:45
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - AFANION CB ALMANSA 85-77 05/01/2019 12:30
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO 52-91 02/02/2019 18:30
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - BASKET NAVARRA 82-67 12/12/2018 20:00
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - JUARISTI ISB 74-65 06/10/2018 17:00

Jornada 4 Olímpico
AFANION CB ALMANSA - ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA 73-66 12/12/2018 20:30
BÀSQUET GIRONA - REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO 74-68 16/02/2019 20:00
CB VILLARROBLEDO - HLA ALICANTE 67-76 03/11/2018 19:30
JUARISTI ISB - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 90-85 10/10/2018 20:30
BASKET NAVARRA - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO 73-80 09/02/2019 20:00
MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO - ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA 84-73 09/02/2019 20:00

Jornada 5 Olímpico
ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA - HLA ALICANTE 79-69 20/10/2018 18:15
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - CB VILLARROBLEDO 68-64 14/11/2018 21:00
AFANION CB ALMANSA - BÀSQUET GIRONA 70-71 12/01/2019 19:00
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA 91-82 20/10/2018 18:00
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO 70-65 29/12/2018 19:30
JUARISTI ISB - BASKET NAVARRA 72-80 16/02/2019 20:00

Jornada 6 Olímpico
BÀSQUET GIRONA - ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA 62-66 14/11/2018 20:00
AFANION CB ALMANSA - CB VILLARROBLEDO 68-79 14/10/2018 12:30
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - HLA ALICANTE 62-64 09/02/2019 20:00
BASKET NAVARRA - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 85-96 07/12/2018 20:30
JUARISTI ISB - MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO 71-66 14/11/2018 20:30
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA 95-84 27/10/2018 19:30

Jornada 7 Olímpico
ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA - REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO 67-64 10/11/2018 18:15
HLA ALICANTE - AFANION CB ALMANSA 99-89 16/02/2019 20:00
CB VILLARROBLEDO - BÀSQUET GIRONA 90-83 18/11/2018 12:15
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO 63-47 16/12/2018 12:00
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - JUARISTI ISB 71-55 14/10/2018 12:00
MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO - BASKET NAVARRA 81-69 10/11/2018 20:00

Jornada 8 Olímpico
CB VILLARROBLEDO - ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA 84-80 05/01/2019 19:30
BÀSQUET GIRONA - HLA ALICANTE 52-46 08/12/2018 19:00
AFANION CB ALMANSA - REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO 62-80 27/10/2018 19:00
MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 76-61 18/11/2018 18:00
BASKET NAVARRA - ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA 80-83 10/10/2018 20:30
JUARISTI ISB - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO 88-93 09/12/2018 18:00

Jornada 9 Olímpico
ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA - AFANION CB ALMANSA 78-84 10/10/2018 20:30
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - BÀSQUET GIRONA 58-71 01/12/2018 20:00
HLA ALICANTE - CB VILLARROBLEDO 94-75 11/01/2019 20:45
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - JUARISTI ISB 68-59 12/12/2018 20:00
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - BASKET NAVARRA 73-61 24/11/2018 17:00
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO 71-67 24/11/2018 18:30

Jornada 10 Olímpico
HLA ALICANTE - ISOVER BASKET AZUQUECA 80-70 29/12/2018 20:00
CB VILLARROBLEDO - REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO 66-62 26/01/2019 19:30
BÀSQUET GIRONA - AFANION CB ALMANSA 46-66 04/11/2018 12:30
ZORNOTZA SASKIBALOI TALDEA - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 71-61 29/12/2018 18:30
MARIN ENCE PEIXE GALEGO - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO 74-75 20/10/2018 20:00
BASKET NAVARRA - JUARISTI ISB 77-59 01/12/2018 20:00

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo