Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2016/2017 LIGA EBA

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 09/10/2016
C.B. SANTURTZI SK - GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 63-45 08/10/2016 19:10
PAS PIELAGOS - MEGACALZADO ARDOI 73-98 09/10/2016 18:00
EASO LOQUILLO - MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 81-66 08/10/2016 20:00
REDLINE MEKANIKA TAKE - ULACIA GRUPO 57-66 08/10/2016 18:30
BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 77-101 08/10/2016 20:15
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 57-78 09/10/2016 12:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - GALLOFA & CO 59-98 08/10/2016 18:00

Jornada 2 16/10/2016
GALLOFA & CO - C.B. SANTURTZI SK 85-64 15/10/2016 20:30
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 95-59 15/10/2016 17:30
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - CB VALLE DE EGÜES 63-59 16/10/2016 12:00
ULACIA GRUPO - BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS 83-62 16/10/2016 18:30
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA - REDLINE MEKANIKA TAKE 76-64 15/10/2016 18:30
MEGACALZADO ARDOI - EASO LOQUILLO 67-66 15/10/2016 20:15
GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION - PAS PIELAGOS 74-68 15/10/2016 19:30

Jornada 3 23/10/2016
C.B. SANTURTZI SK - PAS PIELAGOS 93-49 22/10/2016 19:10
EASO LOQUILLO - GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 61-36 22/10/2016 20:00
REDLINE MEKANIKA TAKE - MEGACALZADO ARDOI 46-65 23/10/2016 12:00
BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS - MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 66-96 22/10/2016 20:15
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - ULACIA GRUPO 70-64 23/10/2016 12:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 59-75 22/10/2016 18:00
GALLOFA & CO - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 64-71 22/10/2016 20:30

Jornada 4 30/10/2016
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - C.B. SANTURTZI SK 61-48 29/10/2016 17:30
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - GALLOFA & CO 78-84 29/10/2016 20:30
ULACIA GRUPO - UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 70-65 29/10/2016 20:30
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA - CB VALLE DE EGÜES 72-58 29/10/2016 18:30
MEGACALZADO ARDOI - BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS 92-84 30/10/2016 18:00
GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION - REDLINE MEKANIKA TAKE 71-45 29/10/2016 19:30
PAS PIELAGOS - EASO LOQUILLO 63-91 30/10/2016 18:00

Jornada 5 06/11/2016
C.B. SANTURTZI SK - EASO LOQUILLO 52-42 05/11/2016 19:10
REDLINE MEKANIKA TAKE - PAS PIELAGOS 49-67 05/11/2016 18:30
BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS - GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 83-70 05/11/2016 20:15
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - MEGACALZADO ARDOI 64-60 06/11/2016 12:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 71-67 06/11/2016 12:30
GALLOFA & CO - ULACIA GRUPO 79-67 05/11/2016 20:30
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 92-71 05/11/2016 17:30

Jornada 6 13/11/2016
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - C.B. SANTURTZI SK 69-67 13/11/2016 12:30
ULACIA GRUPO - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 68-75 13/11/2016 18:30
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA - GALLOFA & CO 62-67 12/11/2016 18:30
MEGACALZADO ARDOI - UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 62-61 13/11/2016 18:00
GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION - CB VALLE DE EGÜES 61-54 12/11/2016 19:30
PAS PIELAGOS - BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS 85-84 13/11/2016 18:00
EASO LOQUILLO - REDLINE MEKANIKA TAKE 81-47 12/11/2016 20:00

Jornada 7 20/11/2016
C.B. SANTURTZI SK - REDLINE MEKANIKA TAKE 67-37 19/11/2016 19:10
BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS - EASO LOQUILLO 58-99 19/11/2016 20:15
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - PAS PIELAGOS 71-59 20/11/2016 12:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 73-71 19/11/2016 18:00
GALLOFA & CO - MEGACALZADO ARDOI 76-83 19/11/2016 20:30
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 92-66 19/11/2016 17:30
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - ULACIA GRUPO 82-62 19/11/2016 20:30

Jornada 8 27/11/2016
ULACIA GRUPO - C.B. SANTURTZI SK 49-66 27/11/2016 18:30
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 67-81 26/11/2016 18:30
MEGACALZADO ARDOI - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 61-73 27/11/2016 18:00
GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION - GALLOFA & CO 69-70 26/11/2016 19:30
PAS PIELAGOS - UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 78-69 27/11/2016 18:00
EASO LOQUILLO - CB VALLE DE EGÜES 66-55 26/11/2016 20:00
REDLINE MEKANIKA TAKE - BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS 69-65 27/11/2016 12:00

Jornada 9 04/12/2016
C.B. SANTURTZI SK - BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS 90-59 03/12/2016 19:10
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - REDLINE MEKANIKA TAKE 64-60 04/12/2016 12:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - EASO LOQUILLO 52-60 03/12/2016 18:00
GALLOFA & CO - PAS PIELAGOS 103-94 03/12/2016 20:30
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 88-68 03/12/2016 17:30
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - MEGACALZADO ARDOI 64-67 03/12/2016 20:30
ULACIA GRUPO - MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 57-64 04/12/2016 18:30

Jornada 10 11/12/2016
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA - C.B. SANTURTZI SK 56-78 10/12/2016 18:30
MEGACALZADO ARDOI - ULACIA GRUPO 66-61 10/12/2016 19:45
GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 74-77 11/12/2016 19:00
PAS PIELAGOS - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 60-95 11/12/2016 18:00
EASO LOQUILLO - GALLOFA & CO 78-67 11/12/2016 12:00
REDLINE MEKANIKA TAKE - UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 54-64 10/12/2016 17:30
BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS - CB VALLE DE EGÜES 68-76 10/12/2016 20:15

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo