Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2017/2018 ALCORCON Senior Masculino ´A´

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 01/10/2017
VILLALKOR - VILLALKOR CLASSICS 44-52 30/09/2017 19:00
C.B. SKALERILLA - LOS COYOTES 46-66 30/09/2017 14:30
CASANOVAS - SSPERSONALTRAINER 79-61 30/09/2017 17:30
YUGOSLAVIEJA - EMB ALUCHE 47-58 30/09/2017 13:00
SEMINOLES - ALCORCON BASKET 67-48 30/09/2017 13:00
C.B. GENERACION 77 - DRAGONS 46-51 30/09/2017 14:30
INTERJUVENTUD - TUNE SQUAD 15-59 30/09/2017 16:00

Jornada 2 08/10/2017
TUNE SQUAD - VILLALKOR 64-39 08/10/2017 10:45
DRAGONS - INTERJUVENTUD 47-38 07/10/2017 17:15
ALCORCON BASKET - C.B. GENERACION 77 44-58 07/10/2017 16:00
EMB ALUCHE - SEMINOLES 55-54 07/10/2017 14:15
SSPERSONALTRAINER - YUGOSLAVIEJA 75-49 08/10/2017 09:15
LOS COYOTES - CASANOVAS 55-58 07/10/2017 15:45
VILLALKOR CLASSICS - C.B. SKALERILLA 54-53 22/10/2017 12:30

Jornada 3 15/10/2017
VILLALKOR - C.B. SKALERILLA 68-43 14/10/2017 17:30
CASANOVAS - VILLALKOR CLASSICS 77-51 14/10/2017 13:00
YUGOSLAVIEJA - LOS COYOTES 36-54 14/10/2017 16:00
SEMINOLES - SSPERSONALTRAINER 66-60 14/10/2017 13:00
C.B. GENERACION 77 - EMB ALUCHE 72-65 14/10/2017 16:00
INTERJUVENTUD - ALCORCON BASKET 49-58 14/10/2017 14:30
TUNE SQUAD - DRAGONS 68-54 14/10/2017 14:30

Jornada 4 22/10/2017
DRAGONS - VILLALKOR 52-51 21/10/2017 18:30
ALCORCON BASKET - TUNE SQUAD 49-80 21/10/2017 19:30
EMB ALUCHE - INTERJUVENTUD 93-52 21/10/2017 19:30
SSPERSONALTRAINER - C.B. GENERACION 77 45-74 22/10/2017 11:00
LOS COYOTES - SEMINOLES 39-63 21/10/2017 13:30
VILLALKOR CLASSICS - YUGOSLAVIEJA 66-54 21/10/2017 14:15
C.B. SKALERILLA - CASANOVAS 49-74 21/10/2017 14:15

Jornada 5 29/10/2017
VILLALKOR - CASANOVAS 58-57 28/10/2017 19:30
YUGOSLAVIEJA - C.B. SKALERILLA 63-41 29/10/2017 11:00
SEMINOLES - VILLALKOR CLASSICS 62-52 28/10/2017 13:30
C.B. GENERACION 77 - LOS COYOTES 71-45 28/10/2017 19:30
INTERJUVENTUD - SSPERSONALTRAINER 59-66 28/10/2017 19:30
TUNE SQUAD - EMB ALUCHE 57-72 29/10/2017 09:30
DRAGONS - ALCORCON BASKET 62-74 28/10/2017 16:30

Jornada 6 05/11/2017
ALCORCON BASKET - VILLALKOR 71-60 04/11/2017 17:30
EMB ALUCHE - DRAGONS 73-52 04/11/2017 16:00
SSPERSONALTRAINER - TUNE SQUAD 41-45 04/11/2017 16:00
LOS COYOTES - INTERJUVENTUD 93-44 04/11/2017 14:30
VILLALKOR CLASSICS - C.B. GENERACION 77 41-53 05/11/2017 09:30
C.B. SKALERILLA - SEMINOLES 78-54 04/11/2017 19:00
CASANOVAS - YUGOSLAVIEJA 55-45 04/11/2017 14:30

Jornada 7 12/11/2017
VILLALKOR - YUGOSLAVIEJA 60-53 11/11/2017 19:30
SEMINOLES - CASANOVAS 52-45 11/11/2017 13:30
C.B. GENERACION 77 - C.B. SKALERILLA 56-39 11/11/2017 15:00
INTERJUVENTUD - VILLALKOR CLASSICS - 11/11/2017 13:30
TUNE SQUAD - LOS COYOTES 64-56 11/11/2017 16:30
DRAGONS - SSPERSONALTRAINER 73-77 11/11/2017 18:00
ALCORCON BASKET - EMB ALUCHE 77-64 12/11/2017 11:00

Jornada 8 19/11/2017
EMB ALUCHE - VILLALKOR - 18/11/2017 15:00
SSPERSONALTRAINER - ALCORCON BASKET - 18/11/2017 15:00
LOS COYOTES - DRAGONS - 19/11/2017 12:30
VILLALKOR CLASSICS - TUNE SQUAD - 18/11/2017 16:30
C.B. SKALERILLA - INTERJUVENTUD - 18/11/2017 18:00
CASANOVAS - C.B. GENERACION 77 - 18/11/2017 19:30
YUGOSLAVIEJA - SEMINOLES - 18/11/2017 13:30

Jornada 9 26/11/2017
VILLALKOR - SEMINOLES - 25/11/2017 15:00
C.B. GENERACION 77 - YUGOSLAVIEJA - 25/11/2017 16:30
INTERJUVENTUD - CASANOVAS - 25/11/2017 13:30
TUNE SQUAD - C.B. SKALERILLA - 26/11/2017 09:30
DRAGONS - VILLALKOR CLASSICS - 25/11/2017 18:00
ALCORCON BASKET - LOS COYOTES - 25/11/2017 15:00
EMB ALUCHE - SSPERSONALTRAINER - 25/11/2017 19:30

Jornada 10 17/12/2017
SSPERSONALTRAINER - VILLALKOR - 17/12/2017 00:00
LOS COYOTES - EMB ALUCHE - 17/12/2017 00:00
VILLALKOR CLASSICS - ALCORCON BASKET - 17/12/2017 00:00
C.B. SKALERILLA - DRAGONS - 17/12/2017 00:00
CASANOVAS - TUNE SQUAD - 17/12/2017 00:00
YUGOSLAVIEJA - INTERJUVENTUD - 17/12/2017 00:00
SEMINOLES - C.B. GENERACION 77 - 17/12/2017 00:00

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo