<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
SSPERSONALTRAINER - ALCORCON BASKET
|
80-66
|
02/10/2016
|
11:00
|
VILLALKOR - C.B.SKALERILLA
|
50-35
|
01/10/2016
|
16:30
|
AL OTRO LADO - TUNE SQUAD
|
25-86
|
02/10/2016
|
09:30
|
LOS COYOTES - DRAGONS
|
69-62
|
01/10/2016
|
13:30
|
LA TAPERIA DE PEQUE - CASANOVAS
|
65-47
|
01/10/2016
|
18:00
|
EMB ALUCHE - YUGOSLAVIEJA
|
76-42
|
01/10/2016
|
15:00
|
SEMINOLES - CLUB BALONCESTO ABADIA
|
103-51
|
01/10/2016
|
13:30
|
|
CLUB BALONCESTO ABADIA - SSPERSONALTRAINER
|
45-66
|
08/10/2016
|
15:00
|
YUGOSLAVIEJA - SEMINOLES
|
33-54
|
08/10/2016
|
18:00
|
CASANOVAS - EMB ALUCHE
|
49-59
|
08/10/2016
|
13:30
|
DRAGONS - LA TAPERIA DE PEQUE
|
47-70
|
08/10/2016
|
16:30
|
TUNE SQUAD - LOS COYOTES
|
64-45
|
08/10/2016
|
18:00
|
C.B.SKALERILLA - AL OTRO LADO
|
83-42
|
08/10/2016
|
13:30
|
ALCORCON BASKET - VILLALKOR
|
48-28
|
08/10/2016
|
16:30
|
|
SSPERSONALTRAINER - VILLALKOR
|
63-45
|
16/10/2016
|
09:30
|
AL OTRO LADO - ALCORCON BASKET
|
58-46
|
16/10/2016
|
09:30
|
LOS COYOTES - C.B.SKALERILLA
|
63-55
|
15/10/2016
|
16:30
|
LA TAPERIA DE PEQUE - TUNE SQUAD
|
57-66
|
15/10/2016
|
15:00
|
EMB ALUCHE - DRAGONS
|
66-48
|
15/10/2016
|
18:00
|
SEMINOLES - CASANOVAS
|
59-49
|
15/10/2016
|
13:30
|
CLUB BALONCESTO ABADIA - YUGOSLAVIEJA
|
38-68
|
15/10/2016
|
15:00
|
|
YUGOSLAVIEJA - SSPERSONALTRAINER
|
51-60
|
22/10/2016
|
16:30
|
CASANOVAS - CLUB BALONCESTO ABADIA
|
47-40
|
22/10/2016
|
15:00
|
DRAGONS - SEMINOLES
|
63-67
|
22/10/2016
|
16:30
|
TUNE SQUAD - EMB ALUCHE
|
66-72
|
22/10/2016
|
19:30
|
C.B.SKALERILLA - LA TAPERIA DE PEQUE
|
72-84
|
22/10/2016
|
18:00
|
ALCORCON BASKET - LOS COYOTES
|
37-58
|
22/10/2016
|
15:00
|
VILLALKOR - AL OTRO LADO
|
55-33
|
22/10/2016
|
14:15
|
|
SSPERSONALTRAINER - AL OTRO LADO
|
83-37
|
06/11/2016
|
12:30
|
LOS COYOTES - VILLALKOR
|
54-55
|
05/11/2016
|
15:45
|
LA TAPERIA DE PEQUE - ALCORCON BASKET
|
61-29
|
05/11/2016
|
15:45
|
EMB ALUCHE - C.B.SKALERILLA
|
63-58
|
05/11/2016
|
17:15
|
SEMINOLES - TUNE SQUAD
|
65-75
|
05/11/2016
|
14:15
|
CLUB BALONCESTO ABADIA - DRAGONS
|
53-64
|
05/11/2016
|
14:15
|
YUGOSLAVIEJA - CASANOVAS
|
48-69
|
05/11/2016
|
17:15
|
|
CASANOVAS - SSPERSONALTRAINER
|
49-55
|
12/11/2016
|
19:30
|
DRAGONS - YUGOSLAVIEJA
|
58-63
|
12/11/2016
|
15:00
|
TUNE SQUAD - CLUB BALONCESTO ABADIA
|
68-33
|
13/11/2016
|
09:30
|
C.B.SKALERILLA - SEMINOLES
|
63-61
|
12/11/2016
|
18:00
|
ALCORCON BASKET - EMB ALUCHE
|
44-77
|
13/11/2016
|
11:00
|
VILLALKOR - LA TAPERIA DE PEQUE
|
47-70
|
12/11/2016
|
16:30
|
AL OTRO LADO - LOS COYOTES
|
45-78
|
13/11/2016
|
09:30
|
|
SSPERSONALTRAINER - LOS COYOTES
|
75-65
|
03/12/2016
|
15:45
|
LA TAPERIA DE PEQUE - AL OTRO LADO
|
20-0
|
03/12/2016
|
00:00
|
EMB ALUCHE - VILLALKOR
|
85-32
|
03/12/2016
|
17:15
|
SEMINOLES - ALCORCON BASKET
|
63-30
|
03/12/2016
|
14:15
|
CLUB BALONCESTO ABADIA - C.B.SKALERILLA
|
45-71
|
03/12/2016
|
15:45
|
YUGOSLAVIEJA - TUNE SQUAD
|
52-64
|
03/12/2016
|
18:45
|
CASANOVAS - DRAGONS
|
70-66
|
03/12/2016
|
17:15
|
|
DRAGONS - SSPERSONALTRAINER
|
47-49
|
26/11/2016
|
16:30
|
TUNE SQUAD - CASANOVAS
|
83-44
|
27/11/2016
|
11:00
|
C.B.SKALERILLA - YUGOSLAVIEJA
|
42-70
|
27/11/2016
|
14:00
|
ALCORCON BASKET - CLUB BALONCESTO ABADIA
|
49-39
|
27/11/2016
|
12:30
|
VILLALKOR - SEMINOLES
|
40-56
|
26/11/2016
|
15:00
|
AL OTRO LADO - EMB ALUCHE
|
37-87
|
27/11/2016
|
12:30
|
LOS COYOTES - LA TAPERIA DE PEQUE
|
58-46
|
26/11/2016
|
18:00
|
|
SSPERSONALTRAINER - LA TAPERIA DE PEQUE
|
75-47
|
18/12/2016
|
12:30
|
EMB ALUCHE - LOS COYOTES
|
68-57
|
17/12/2016
|
18:00
|
SEMINOLES - AL OTRO LADO
|
70-45
|
17/12/2016
|
15:00
|
CLUB BALONCESTO ABADIA - VILLALKOR
|
33-63
|
17/12/2016
|
19:30
|
YUGOSLAVIEJA - ALCORCON BASKET
|
81-51
|
17/12/2016
|
16:30
|
CASANOVAS - C.B.SKALERILLA
|
68-80
|
17/12/2016
|
16:30
|
DRAGONS - TUNE SQUAD
|
42-79
|
17/12/2016
|
18:00
|
|
TUNE SQUAD - SSPERSONALTRAINER
|
70-73
|
15/01/2017
|
12:30
|
C.B.SKALERILLA - DRAGONS
|
62-50
|
14/01/2017
|
15:45
|
ALCORCON BASKET - CASANOVAS
|
40-59
|
15/01/2017
|
09:30
|
VILLALKOR - YUGOSLAVIEJA
|
52-67
|
14/01/2017
|
16:30
|
AL OTRO LADO - CLUB BALONCESTO ABADIA
|
59-49
|
15/01/2017
|
11:00
|
LOS COYOTES - SEMINOLES
|
56-63
|
14/01/2017
|
14:15
|
LA TAPERIA DE PEQUE - EMB ALUCHE
|
57-43
|
14/01/2017
|
17:15
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |