<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS - CRI NAUTICO LA SALLE
|
55-67
|
13/10/2019
|
12:00
|
QUÍMICAS ORO TACORONTE - CB ADAREVA
|
36-76
|
13/10/2019
|
12:00
|
AKACENTER MAGECTIAS LANZAROTE - AIKITAS BASKET NORMAS ASESORIA
|
50-52
|
13/10/2019
|
12:00
|
LA VICTORIA - CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE
|
50-71
|
14/10/2019
|
21:00
|
|
LA VICTORIA - UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS
|
38-63
|
20/10/2019
|
12:30
|
AIKITAS BASKET NORMAS ASESORIA - CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE
|
40-61
|
20/10/2019
|
10:00
|
CB ADAREVA - TRD TENERIFE CENTRAL
|
112-39
|
21/11/2019
|
19:30
|
CRI NAUTICO LA SALLE - QUÍMICAS ORO TACORONTE
|
82-21
|
19/10/2019
|
19:00
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS - QUÍMICAS ORO TACORONTE
|
74-43
|
27/10/2019
|
12:00
|
TRD TENERIFE CENTRAL - CRI NAUTICO LA SALLE
|
28-71
|
27/10/2019
|
12:30
|
AKACENTER MAGECTIAS LANZAROTE - CB ADAREVA
|
30-100
|
27/10/2019
|
12:30
|
LA VICTORIA - AIKITAS BASKET NORMAS ASESORIA
|
57-46
|
20/11/2019
|
21:15
|
|
AIKITAS BASKET NORMAS ASESORIA - UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS
|
40-79
|
10/11/2019
|
12:00
|
CB ADAREVA - CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE
|
73-44
|
10/11/2019
|
13:00
|
CRI NAUTICO LA SALLE - AKACENTER MAGECTIAS LANZAROTE
|
94-36
|
10/11/2019
|
11:00
|
QUÍMICAS ORO TACORONTE - TRD TENERIFE CENTRAL
|
46-56
|
10/11/2019
|
10:30
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS - TRD TENERIFE CENTRAL
|
75-63
|
17/11/2019
|
12:30
|
AKACENTER MAGECTIAS LANZAROTE - QUÍMICAS ORO TACORONTE
|
52-61
|
17/11/2019
|
12:00
|
CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE - CRI NAUTICO LA SALLE
|
59-69
|
12/01/2020
|
12:00
|
LA VICTORIA - CB ADAREVA
|
45-86
|
15/11/2019
|
21:00
|
|
CB ADAREVA - AIKITAS BASKET NORMAS ASESORIA
|
107-44
|
24/11/2019
|
12:00
|
CRI NAUTICO LA SALLE - LA VICTORIA
|
85-46
|
24/11/2019
|
12:30
|
QUÍMICAS ORO TACORONTE - CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE
|
43-63
|
24/11/2019
|
10:30
|
TRD TENERIFE CENTRAL - AKACENTER MAGECTIAS LANZAROTE
|
70-46
|
24/11/2019
|
11:00
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS - AKACENTER MAGECTIAS LANZAROTE
|
81-34
|
01/12/2019
|
11:00
|
CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE - TRD TENERIFE CENTRAL
|
74-41
|
30/11/2019
|
20:30
|
LA VICTORIA - QUÍMICAS ORO TACORONTE
|
50-60
|
01/12/2019
|
12:30
|
AIKITAS BASKET NORMAS ASESORIA - CRI NAUTICO LA SALLE
|
40-62
|
01/12/2019
|
12:00
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS - CB ADAREVA
|
62-79
|
15/12/2019
|
12:00
|
QUÍMICAS ORO TACORONTE - AIKITAS BASKET NORMAS ASESORIA
|
38-67
|
15/12/2019
|
10:30
|
TRD TENERIFE CENTRAL - LA VICTORIA
|
45-23
|
15/12/2019
|
18:30
|
AKACENTER MAGECTIAS LANZAROTE - CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE
|
35-91
|
15/12/2019
|
12:00
|
|
CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE - UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS
|
73-63
|
22/12/2019
|
12:00
|
LA VICTORIA - AKACENTER MAGECTIAS LANZAROTE
|
50-62
|
12/01/2020
|
11:00
|
AIKITAS BASKET NORMAS ASESORIA - TRD TENERIFE CENTRAL
|
55-38
|
22/12/2019
|
10:00
|
CB ADAREVA - CRI NAUTICO LA SALLE
|
74-63
|
22/12/2019
|
12:00
|
|
CRI NAUTICO LA SALLE - UNIVERSIDAD DE LAS PALMAS
|
66-50
|
19/01/2020
|
12:00
|
CB ADAREVA - QUÍMICAS ORO TACORONTE
|
101-32
|
19/01/2020
|
12:00
|
AIKITAS BASKET NORMAS ASESORIA - AKACENTER MAGECTIAS LANZAROTE
|
70-37
|
19/01/2020
|
12:00
|
CIUDAD DE LA LAGUNA TENERIFE - LA VICTORIA
|
86-54
|
18/01/2020
|
18:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |