<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
JUV.LLUCMAJOR SUVILICO -ESP- - BAHIA SAN AGUSTIN-ESP-
|
56-98
|
17/10/2008
|
19:00
|
JUVENTUT MARIANA CAN TONI REIA -ESP- - B. DE LA CRUZ TOT BAUXA -ESP-
|
58-54
|
17/10/2008
|
18:30
|
C.B. UADIS -ESP- - C.B. CAMPOS -ESP-
|
75-37
|
18/10/2008
|
11:30
|
C.B. MOLINAR-ESP- - SA POBLA B.C. -ESP-
|
39-60
|
17/10/2008
|
19:30
|
BASQUET MANACOR SILLERIA LLEVANT -ESP- - ESPAÑOL INSTALUX -ESP-
|
32-82
|
17/10/2008
|
19:00
|
C.B. ALCUDIA DAKOTA -ESP- - SANT JOSEP -ESP-
|
32-83
|
18/10/2008
|
12:15
|
C.B. COLONYA POLLENÇA -ESP- - CIDE IBER-PUTZ -ESP-
|
71-53
|
17/10/2008
|
19:00
|
|
CIDE IBER-PUTZ -ESP- - JUV.LLUCMAJOR SUVILICO -ESP-
|
56-57
|
24/10/2008
|
18:30
|
SANT JOSEP -ESP- - C.B. COLONYA POLLENÇA -ESP-
|
63-78
|
24/10/2008
|
19:00
|
ESPAÑOL INSTALUX -ESP- - C.B. ALCUDIA DAKOTA -ESP-
|
79-38
|
25/10/2008
|
11:00
|
SA POBLA B.C. -ESP- - BASQUET MANACOR SILLERIA LLEVANT -ESP-
|
77-44
|
24/10/2008
|
18:30
|
C.B. CAMPOS -ESP- - C.B. MOLINAR-ESP-
|
80-64
|
24/10/2008
|
19:00
|
B. DE LA CRUZ TOT BAUXA -ESP- - C.B. UADIS -ESP-
|
9-60
|
24/10/2008
|
18:30
|
BAHIA SAN AGUSTIN-ESP- - JUVENTUT MARIANA CAN TONI REIA -ESP-
|
75-25
|
24/10/2008
|
19:00
|
|
JUV.LLUCMAJOR SUVILICO -ESP- - JUVENTUT MARIANA CAN TONI REIA -ESP-
|
75-46
|
31/10/2008
|
18:30
|
C.B. UADIS -ESP- - BAHIA SAN AGUSTIN-ESP-
|
59-57
|
31/10/2008
|
19:00
|
C.B. MOLINAR-ESP- - B. DE LA CRUZ TOT BAUXA -ESP-
|
18-68
|
31/10/2008
|
18:30
|
BASQUET MANACOR SILLERIA LLEVANT -ESP- - C.B. CAMPOS -ESP-
|
60-50
|
31/10/2008
|
18:30
|
C.B. ALCUDIA DAKOTA -ESP- - SA POBLA B.C. -ESP-
|
56-66
|
01/11/2008
|
12:00
|
C.B. COLONYA POLLENÇA -ESP- - ESPAÑOL INSTALUX -ESP-
|
53-72
|
31/10/2008
|
18:30
|
CIDE IBER-PUTZ -ESP- - SANT JOSEP -ESP-
|
88-56
|
31/10/2008
|
18:30
|
|
SANT JOSEP -ESP- - JUV.LLUCMAJOR SUVILICO -ESP-
|
56-67
|
07/11/2008
|
19:00
|
ESPAÑOL INSTALUX -ESP- - CIDE IBER-PUTZ -ESP-
|
69-33
|
08/11/2008
|
10:30
|
SA POBLA B.C. -ESP- - C.B. COLONYA POLLENÇA -ESP-
|
65-80
|
07/11/2008
|
18:30
|
C.B. CAMPOS -ESP- - C.B. ALCUDIA DAKOTA -ESP-
|
76-55
|
07/11/2008
|
19:30
|
B. DE LA CRUZ TOT BAUXA -ESP- - BASQUET MANACOR SILLERIA LLEVANT -ESP-
|
54-35
|
03/12/2008
|
19:15
|
BAHIA SAN AGUSTIN-ESP- - C.B. MOLINAR-ESP-
|
58-8
|
07/11/2008
|
19:00
|
JUVENTUT MARIANA CAN TONI REIA -ESP- - C.B. UADIS -ESP-
|
10-61
|
07/11/2008
|
18:30
|
|
JUV.LLUCMAJOR SUVILICO -ESP- - C.B. UADIS -ESP-
|
57-85
|
14/11/2008
|
18:30
|
C.B. MOLINAR-ESP- - JUVENTUT MARIANA CAN TONI REIA -ESP-
|
29-48
|
14/11/2008
|
18:30
|
BASQUET MANACOR SILLERIA LLEVANT -ESP- - BAHIA SAN AGUSTIN-ESP-
|
28-54
|
14/11/2008
|
20:00
|
C.B. ALCUDIA DAKOTA -ESP- - B. DE LA CRUZ TOT BAUXA -ESP-
|
58-57
|
24/01/2009
|
12:00
|
C.B. COLONYA POLLENÇA -ESP- - C.B. CAMPOS -ESP-
|
54-53
|
14/11/2008
|
18:30
|
CIDE IBER-PUTZ -ESP- - SA POBLA B.C. -ESP-
|
83-48
|
14/11/2008
|
18:30
|
SANT JOSEP -ESP- - ESPAÑOL INSTALUX -ESP-
|
19-70
|
14/11/2008
|
19:00
|
|
ESPAÑOL INSTALUX -ESP- - JUV.LLUCMAJOR SUVILICO -ESP-
|
75-40
|
22/11/2008
|
11:00
|
SA POBLA B.C. -ESP- - SANT JOSEP -ESP-
|
81-74
|
21/11/2008
|
18:30
|
C.B. CAMPOS -ESP- - CIDE IBER-PUTZ -ESP-
|
44-58
|
21/11/2008
|
18:30
|
B. DE LA CRUZ TOT BAUXA -ESP- - C.B. COLONYA POLLENÇA -ESP-
|
63-58
|
28/01/2009
|
19:30
|
BAHIA SAN AGUSTIN-ESP- - C.B. ALCUDIA DAKOTA -ESP-
|
80-29
|
21/11/2008
|
19:00
|
JUVENTUT MARIANA CAN TONI REIA -ESP- - BASQUET MANACOR SILLERIA LLEVANT -ESP-
|
60-45
|
21/11/2008
|
18:30
|
C.B. UADIS -ESP- - C.B. MOLINAR-ESP-
|
63-13
|
21/11/2008
|
19:00
|
|
JUV.LLUCMAJOR SUVILICO -ESP- - C.B. MOLINAR-ESP-
|
89-54
|
28/11/2008
|
18:30
|
BASQUET MANACOR SILLERIA LLEVANT -ESP- - C.B. UADIS -ESP-
|
35-86
|
28/11/2008
|
18:30
|
C.B. ALCUDIA DAKOTA -ESP- - JUVENTUT MARIANA CAN TONI REIA -ESP-
|
61-40
|
29/11/2008
|
12:00
|
C.B. COLONYA POLLENÇA -ESP- - BAHIA SAN AGUSTIN-ESP-
|
54-84
|
28/11/2008
|
18:30
|
CIDE IBER-PUTZ -ESP- - B. DE LA CRUZ TOT BAUXA -ESP-
|
61-63
|
02/02/2009
|
18:15
|
SANT JOSEP -ESP- - C.B. CAMPOS -ESP-
|
61-53
|
28/11/2008
|
19:00
|
ESPAÑOL INSTALUX -ESP- - SA POBLA B.C. -ESP-
|
72-22
|
29/11/2008
|
11:00
|
|
SA POBLA B.C. -ESP- - JUV.LLUCMAJOR SUVILICO -ESP-
|
71-99
|
12/12/2008
|
18:30
|
C.B. CAMPOS -ESP- - ESPAÑOL INSTALUX -ESP-
|
44-82
|
12/12/2008
|
18:30
|
B. DE LA CRUZ TOT BAUXA -ESP- - SANT JOSEP -ESP-
|
54-45
|
12/12/2008
|
18:30
|
BAHIA SAN AGUSTIN-ESP- - CIDE IBER-PUTZ -ESP-
|
57-7
|
12/12/2008
|
19:00
|
JUVENTUT MARIANA CAN TONI REIA -ESP- - C.B. COLONYA POLLENÇA -ESP-
|
57-59
|
12/12/2008
|
18:30
|
C.B. UADIS -ESP- - C.B. ALCUDIA DAKOTA -ESP-
|
62-12
|
12/12/2008
|
19:00
|
C.B. MOLINAR-ESP- - BASQUET MANACOR SILLERIA LLEVANT -ESP-
|
50-65
|
13/12/2008
|
10:00
|
|
JUV.LLUCMAJOR SUVILICO -ESP- - BASQUET MANACOR SILLERIA LLEVANT -ESP-
|
69-53
|
19/12/2008
|
18:30
|
C.B. ALCUDIA DAKOTA -ESP- - C.B. MOLINAR-ESP-
|
70-20
|
20/12/2008
|
12:00
|
C.B. COLONYA POLLENÇA -ESP- - C.B. UADIS -ESP-
|
59-98
|
19/12/2008
|
18:30
|
CIDE IBER-PUTZ -ESP- - JUVENTUT MARIANA CAN TONI REIA -ESP-
|
62-36
|
19/12/2008
|
18:30
|
SANT JOSEP -ESP- - BAHIA SAN AGUSTIN-ESP-
|
44-80
|
19/12/2008
|
19:00
|
ESPAÑOL INSTALUX -ESP- - B. DE LA CRUZ TOT BAUXA -ESP-
|
85-35
|
20/12/2008
|
11:00
|
SA POBLA B.C. -ESP- - C.B. CAMPOS -ESP-
|
51-42
|
19/12/2008
|
18:30
|
|
C.B. CAMPOS -ESP- - JUV.LLUCMAJOR SUVILICO -ESP-
|
67-76
|
16/01/2009
|
18:30
|
B. DE LA CRUZ TOT BAUXA -ESP- - SA POBLA B.C. -ESP-
|
85-42
|
04/02/2009
|
19:30
|
BAHIA SAN AGUSTIN-ESP- - ESPAÑOL INSTALUX -ESP-
|
62-57
|
16/01/2009
|
19:00
|
JUVENTUT MARIANA CAN TONI REIA -ESP- - SANT JOSEP -ESP-
|
52-93
|
16/01/2009
|
18:30
|
C.B. UADIS -ESP- - CIDE IBER-PUTZ -ESP-
|
77-40
|
16/01/2009
|
19:00
|
C.B. MOLINAR-ESP- - C.B. COLONYA POLLENÇA -ESP-
|
27-55
|
16/01/2009
|
19:30
|
BASQUET MANACOR SILLERIA LLEVANT -ESP- - C.B. ALCUDIA DAKOTA -ESP-
|
69-61
|
21/01/2009
|
19:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |