<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
CAS VILAFRANQUER - ANJOCA ESPORLES B.C.
|
76-62
|
28/09/2008
|
17:00
|
CIUTAT D´ALCUDIA C.B. - C´AN TORRAT
|
73-66
|
28/09/2008
|
18:00
|
ESPLET/SAT SA POBLA B.C. - CALVIA
|
79-59
|
28/09/2008
|
18:00
|
HIPER CENTRO BASQUET MANACOR - JOVENTUD MARIANA
|
67-70
|
28/09/2008
|
18:00
|
QUEMADORES LALANA LLUCMAJOR - CIUTAT DE PALMA
|
74-61
|
28/09/2008
|
18:00
|
BURGUER KING - MARRATXI-BASQUET PLA
|
60-82
|
28/09/2008
|
18:00
|
COSANOSTRA - TEKA BASQUET BINISALEM
|
41-63
|
28/09/2008
|
20:30
|
HORMIGONES FARRUTX - GENERAL ATIC ALCUDIA
|
53-52
|
28/09/2008
|
18:00
|
|
GENERAL ATIC ALCUDIA - CAS VILAFRANQUER
|
53-69
|
05/10/2008
|
18:00
|
TEKA BASQUET BINISALEM - HORMIGONES FARRUTX
|
71-62
|
05/10/2008
|
18:00
|
MARRATXI-BASQUET PLA - COSANOSTRA
|
61-27
|
04/10/2008
|
19:00
|
CIUTAT DE PALMA - BURGUER KING
|
92-52
|
05/10/2008
|
19:30
|
JOVENTUD MARIANA - QUEMADORES LALANA LLUCMAJOR
|
70-60
|
05/10/2008
|
18:00
|
CALVIA - HIPER CENTRO BASQUET MANACOR
|
70-60
|
05/10/2008
|
12:00
|
C´AN TORRAT - ESPLET/SAT SA POBLA B.C.
|
59-98
|
05/10/2008
|
19:00
|
ANJOCA ESPORLES B.C. - CIUTAT D´ALCUDIA C.B.
|
37-48
|
05/10/2008
|
18:00
|
|
CAS VILAFRANQUER - CIUTAT D´ALCUDIA C.B.
|
68-47
|
12/10/2008
|
18:00
|
ESPLET/SAT SA POBLA B.C. - ANJOCA ESPORLES B.C.
|
68-80
|
12/10/2008
|
18:30
|
HIPER CENTRO BASQUET MANACOR - C´AN TORRAT
|
79-41
|
12/10/2008
|
18:00
|
QUEMADORES LALANA LLUCMAJOR - CALVIA
|
84-99
|
12/10/2008
|
18:00
|
BURGUER KING - JOVENTUD MARIANA
|
76-80
|
12/10/2008
|
18:00
|
COSANOSTRA - CIUTAT DE PALMA
|
62-78
|
17/10/2008
|
20:45
|
HORMIGONES FARRUTX - MARRATXI-BASQUET PLA
|
73-83
|
12/10/2008
|
11:30
|
GENERAL ATIC ALCUDIA - TEKA BASQUET BINISALEM
|
59-53
|
12/10/2008
|
18:00
|
|
TEKA BASQUET BINISALEM - CAS VILAFRANQUER
|
71-64
|
19/10/2008
|
18:00
|
MARRATXI-BASQUET PLA - GENERAL ATIC ALCUDIA
|
70-37
|
19/10/2008
|
18:00
|
CIUTAT DE PALMA - HORMIGONES FARRUTX
|
71-61
|
19/10/2008
|
19:30
|
JOVENTUD MARIANA - COSANOSTRA
|
78-44
|
19/10/2008
|
20:00
|
CALVIA - BURGUER KING
|
75-41
|
19/10/2008
|
12:30
|
C´AN TORRAT - QUEMADORES LALANA LLUCMAJOR
|
68-86
|
19/10/2008
|
18:00
|
ANJOCA ESPORLES B.C. - HIPER CENTRO BASQUET MANACOR
|
59-53
|
19/10/2008
|
18:00
|
CIUTAT D´ALCUDIA C.B. - ESPLET/SAT SA POBLA B.C.
|
81-67
|
19/10/2008
|
18:00
|
|
CAS VILAFRANQUER - ESPLET/SAT SA POBLA B.C.
|
68-49
|
04/11/2008
|
21:00
|
HIPER CENTRO BASQUET MANACOR - CIUTAT D´ALCUDIA C.B.
|
70-72
|
26/10/2008
|
19:00
|
QUEMADORES LALANA LLUCMAJOR - ANJOCA ESPORLES B.C.
|
57-61
|
26/10/2008
|
18:00
|
BURGUER KING - C´AN TORRAT
|
97-70
|
25/10/2008
|
19:00
|
COSANOSTRA - CALVIA
|
59-62
|
26/10/2008
|
12:00
|
HORMIGONES FARRUTX - JOVENTUD MARIANA
|
70-76
|
26/10/2008
|
18:30
|
GENERAL ATIC ALCUDIA - CIUTAT DE PALMA
|
43-81
|
26/10/2008
|
18:00
|
TEKA BASQUET BINISALEM - MARRATXI-BASQUET PLA
|
49-67
|
26/10/2008
|
18:00
|
|
MARRATXI-BASQUET PLA - CAS VILAFRANQUER
|
77-68
|
02/11/2008
|
18:00
|
CIUTAT DE PALMA - TEKA BASQUET BINISALEM
|
66-58
|
02/11/2008
|
19:30
|
JOVENTUD MARIANA - GENERAL ATIC ALCUDIA
|
72-49
|
02/11/2008
|
18:00
|
CALVIA - HORMIGONES FARRUTX
|
101-62
|
02/11/2008
|
12:00
|
C´AN TORRAT - COSANOSTRA
|
54-56
|
02/11/2008
|
19:00
|
ANJOCA ESPORLES B.C. - BURGUER KING
|
61-53
|
02/11/2008
|
18:00
|
CIUTAT D´ALCUDIA C.B. - QUEMADORES LALANA LLUCMAJOR
|
63-45
|
02/11/2008
|
18:00
|
ESPLET/SAT SA POBLA B.C. - HIPER CENTRO BASQUET MANACOR
|
65-63
|
02/11/2008
|
18:30
|
|
CAS VILAFRANQUER - HIPER CENTRO BASQUET MANACOR
|
67-63
|
09/11/2008
|
18:00
|
QUEMADORES LALANA LLUCMAJOR - ESPLET/SAT SA POBLA B.C.
|
59-75
|
09/11/2008
|
18:00
|
BURGUER KING - CIUTAT D´ALCUDIA C.B.
|
83-67
|
27/11/2008
|
21:00
|
COSANOSTRA - ANJOCA ESPORLES B.C.
|
50-60
|
08/11/2008
|
20:00
|
HORMIGONES FARRUTX - C´AN TORRAT
|
74-62
|
09/11/2008
|
20:00
|
GENERAL ATIC ALCUDIA - CALVIA
|
50-70
|
09/11/2008
|
18:00
|
TEKA BASQUET BINISALEM - JOVENTUD MARIANA
|
54-61
|
09/11/2008
|
18:00
|
MARRATXI-BASQUET PLA - CIUTAT DE PALMA
|
70-56
|
10/11/2008
|
21:00
|
|
CIUTAT DE PALMA - CAS VILAFRANQUER
|
74-76
|
16/11/2008
|
19:30
|
JOVENTUD MARIANA - MARRATXI-BASQUET PLA
|
65-71
|
16/11/2008
|
18:00
|
CALVIA - TEKA BASQUET BINISALEM
|
65-60
|
16/11/2008
|
12:00
|
C´AN TORRAT - GENERAL ATIC ALCUDIA
|
62-54
|
16/11/2008
|
18:00
|
ANJOCA ESPORLES B.C. - HORMIGONES FARRUTX
|
68-52
|
16/11/2008
|
18:00
|
CIUTAT D´ALCUDIA C.B. - COSANOSTRA
|
71-54
|
16/11/2008
|
18:00
|
ESPLET/SAT SA POBLA B.C. - BURGUER KING
|
73-70
|
02/12/2008
|
21:00
|
HIPER CENTRO BASQUET MANACOR - QUEMADORES LALANA LLUCMAJOR
|
81-64
|
16/11/2008
|
18:00
|
|
CAS VILAFRANQUER - QUEMADORES LALANA LLUCMAJOR
|
65-51
|
26/11/2008
|
21:15
|
BURGUER KING - HIPER CENTRO BASQUET MANACOR
|
47-65
|
23/11/2008
|
18:30
|
COSANOSTRA - ESPLET/SAT SA POBLA B.C.
|
54-60
|
23/11/2008
|
12:00
|
HORMIGONES FARRUTX - CIUTAT D´ALCUDIA C.B.
|
83-87
|
23/11/2008
|
18:30
|
GENERAL ATIC ALCUDIA - ANJOCA ESPORLES B.C.
|
48-50
|
23/11/2008
|
18:00
|
TEKA BASQUET BINISALEM - C´AN TORRAT
|
70-41
|
23/11/2008
|
18:00
|
MARRATXI-BASQUET PLA - CALVIA
|
71-57
|
23/11/2008
|
18:00
|
CIUTAT DE PALMA - JOVENTUD MARIANA
|
82-80
|
23/11/2008
|
19:30
|
|
JOVENTUD MARIANA - CAS VILAFRANQUER
|
76-57
|
30/11/2008
|
18:00
|
CALVIA - CIUTAT DE PALMA
|
67-59
|
19/12/2008
|
21:00
|
C´AN TORRAT - MARRATXI-BASQUET PLA
|
43-67
|
30/11/2008
|
18:00
|
ANJOCA ESPORLES B.C. - TEKA BASQUET BINISALEM
|
53-62
|
30/11/2008
|
18:00
|
CIUTAT D´ALCUDIA C.B. - GENERAL ATIC ALCUDIA
|
63-62
|
30/11/2008
|
18:00
|
ESPLET/SAT SA POBLA B.C. - HORMIGONES FARRUTX
|
79-69
|
30/11/2008
|
18:00
|
HIPER CENTRO BASQUET MANACOR - COSANOSTRA
|
62-61
|
30/11/2008
|
18:30
|
QUEMADORES LALANA LLUCMAJOR - BURGUER KING
|
69-64
|
30/11/2008
|
18:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |