Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2018/2019 GC 2º DIVISION FEMENINA

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 27/10/2018
GRAN CANARIA PINTADERA** 35024711 - CB AGÜIMES 35004730 49-51 27/10/2018 00:00
CB LAS PALMAS 35003152 - INGENIO CHAXIRAXI35002636 94-41 27/10/2018 19:30
ARENAS SBT 35022911 - MOON DE GOFIO TELDE "A" 35002826 - 27/10/2018 19:00
CB 7 PALMAS 35018426 - ULPGC CENOBIO VALERON 35019121 - 26/10/2018 20:00
PITUFOS BASKET 35022260 - SANTA LUCIA BASKET 35022101 - 27/10/2018 19:00
BALONCESTO TELDE** 35002881 - ULPGC 35008501 20-86 27/10/2018 00:00

Jornada 2 03/11/2018
ULPGC 35008501 - GRAN CANARIA PINTADERA** 35024711 52-13 03/11/2018 18:00
SANTA LUCIA BASKET 35022101 - BALONCESTO TELDE** 35002881 85-33 03/11/2018 20:30
ULPGC CENOBIO VALERON 35019121 - PITUFOS BASKET 35022260 91-28 03/11/2018 16:00
MOON DE GOFIO TELDE "A" 35002826 - CB 7 PALMAS 35018426 58-28 03/11/2018 20:00
INGENIO CHAXIRAXI35002636 - ARENAS SBT 35022911 71-22 04/11/2018 18:30
CB AGÜIMES 35004730 - CB LAS PALMAS 35003152 56-52 03/11/2018 20:30

Jornada 3 10/11/2018
GRAN CANARIA PINTADERA** 35024711 - CB LAS PALMAS 35003152 35-48 10/11/2018 00:00
ARENAS SBT 35022911 - CB AGÜIMES 35004730 25-91 10/11/2018 19:00
CB 7 PALMAS 35018426 - INGENIO CHAXIRAXI35002636 23-51 09/11/2018 20:00
PITUFOS BASKET 35022260 - MOON DE GOFIO TELDE "A" 35002826 47-48 10/11/2018 19:00
BALONCESTO TELDE** 35002881 - ULPGC CENOBIO VALERON 35019121 33-71 10/11/2018 00:00
ULPGC 35008501 - SANTA LUCIA BASKET 35022101 59-48 10/11/2018 18:00

Jornada 4 17/11/2018
SANTA LUCIA BASKET 35022101 - GRAN CANARIA PINTADERA** 35024711 - 17/11/2018 20:30
ULPGC CENOBIO VALERON 35019121 - ULPGC 35008501 - 17/11/2018 16:00
MOON DE GOFIO TELDE "A" 35002826 - BALONCESTO TELDE** 35002881 - 17/11/2018 20:00
INGENIO CHAXIRAXI35002636 - PITUFOS BASKET 35022260 - 18/11/2018 18:30
CB AGÜIMES 35004730 - CB 7 PALMAS 35018426 - 17/11/2018 20:30
CB LAS PALMAS 35003152 - ARENAS SBT 35022911 - 17/11/2018 19:30

Jornada 5 24/11/2018
GRAN CANARIA PINTADERA** 35024711 - ARENAS SBT 35022911 - 24/11/2018 00:00
CB 7 PALMAS 35018426 - CB LAS PALMAS 35003152 - 23/11/2018 20:00
PITUFOS BASKET 35022260 - CB AGÜIMES 35004730 - 24/11/2018 19:00
BALONCESTO TELDE** 35002881 - INGENIO CHAXIRAXI35002636 - 24/11/2018 00:00
ULPGC 35008501 - MOON DE GOFIO TELDE "A" 35002826 - 24/11/2018 18:00
SANTA LUCIA BASKET 35022101 - ULPGC CENOBIO VALERON 35019121 - 24/11/2018 20:30

Jornada 6 01/12/2018
ULPGC CENOBIO VALERON 35019121 - GRAN CANARIA PINTADERA** 35024711 - 01/12/2018 16:00
MOON DE GOFIO TELDE "A" 35002826 - SANTA LUCIA BASKET 35022101 - 01/12/2018 20:00
INGENIO CHAXIRAXI35002636 - ULPGC 35008501 - 02/12/2018 18:30
CB AGÜIMES 35004730 - BALONCESTO TELDE** 35002881 - 01/12/2018 20:30
CB LAS PALMAS 35003152 - PITUFOS BASKET 35022260 - 01/12/2018 19:30
ARENAS SBT 35022911 - CB 7 PALMAS 35018426 - 01/12/2018 19:00

Jornada 7 15/12/2018
GRAN CANARIA PINTADERA** 35024711 - CB 7 PALMAS 35018426 - 15/12/2018 00:00
PITUFOS BASKET 35022260 - ARENAS SBT 35022911 - 15/12/2018 19:00
BALONCESTO TELDE** 35002881 - CB LAS PALMAS 35003152 - 15/12/2018 00:00
ULPGC 35008501 - CB AGÜIMES 35004730 - 15/12/2018 18:00
SANTA LUCIA BASKET 35022101 - INGENIO CHAXIRAXI35002636 - 15/12/2018 20:30
ULPGC CENOBIO VALERON 35019121 - MOON DE GOFIO TELDE "A" 35002826 - 15/12/2018 16:00

Jornada 8 22/12/2018
MOON DE GOFIO TELDE "A" 35002826 - GRAN CANARIA PINTADERA** 35024711 - 22/12/2018 20:00
INGENIO CHAXIRAXI35002636 - ULPGC CENOBIO VALERON 35019121 - 23/12/2018 18:30
CB AGÜIMES 35004730 - SANTA LUCIA BASKET 35022101 - 22/12/2018 20:30
CB LAS PALMAS 35003152 - ULPGC 35008501 - 22/12/2018 19:30
ARENAS SBT 35022911 - BALONCESTO TELDE** 35002881 - 22/12/2018 19:00
CB 7 PALMAS 35018426 - PITUFOS BASKET 35022260 - 21/12/2018 20:00

Jornada 9 12/01/2019
GRAN CANARIA PINTADERA** 35024711 - PITUFOS BASKET 35022260 - 12/01/2019 00:00
BALONCESTO TELDE** 35002881 - CB 7 PALMAS 35018426 - 12/01/2019 00:00
ULPGC 35008501 - ARENAS SBT 35022911 - 12/01/2019 18:00
SANTA LUCIA BASKET 35022101 - CB LAS PALMAS 35003152 - 12/01/2019 20:30
ULPGC CENOBIO VALERON 35019121 - CB AGÜIMES 35004730 - 12/01/2019 16:00
MOON DE GOFIO TELDE "A" 35002826 - INGENIO CHAXIRAXI35002636 - 12/01/2019 20:00

Jornada 10 19/01/2019
GRAN CANARIA PINTADERA** 35024711 - INGENIO CHAXIRAXI35002636 - 19/01/2019 00:00
CB AGÜIMES 35004730 - MOON DE GOFIO TELDE "A" 35002826 - 19/01/2019 20:30
CB LAS PALMAS 35003152 - ULPGC CENOBIO VALERON 35019121 - 19/01/2019 19:30
ARENAS SBT 35022911 - SANTA LUCIA BASKET 35022101 - 19/01/2019 19:00
CB 7 PALMAS 35018426 - ULPGC 35008501 - 18/01/2019 20:00
PITUFOS BASKET 35022260 - BALONCESTO TELDE** 35002881 - 19/01/2019 19:00

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo