<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
C.B. CUARTE DE HUERVA - BALONCESTO EJEA
|
56-5
|
22/10/2022
|
00:00
|
CD SAN AGUSTIN - MONCAYO
|
23-37
|
22/10/2022
|
00:00
|
LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE 5EME - ALFINDEN CB LA ESCUELA
|
29-24
|
22/10/2022
|
00:00
|
AMPA VEDRUNA - A.D. PIRINEOS
|
76-35
|
22/10/2022
|
00:00
|
|
A.D. PIRINEOS - C.B. CUARTE DE HUERVA
|
6-55
|
05/11/2022
|
00:00
|
ALFINDEN CB LA ESCUELA - AMPA VEDRUNA
|
18-21
|
05/11/2022
|
00:00
|
MONCAYO - LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE 5EME
|
56-26
|
05/11/2022
|
00:00
|
BALONCESTO EJEA - CD SAN AGUSTIN
|
8-58
|
05/11/2022
|
00:00
|
|
C.B. CUARTE DE HUERVA - CD SAN AGUSTIN
|
41-29
|
12/11/2022
|
00:00
|
LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE 5EME - BALONCESTO EJEA
|
29-14
|
12/11/2022
|
00:00
|
AMPA VEDRUNA - MONCAYO
|
28-40
|
12/11/2022
|
00:00
|
A.D. PIRINEOS - ALFINDEN CB LA ESCUELA
|
27-21
|
12/11/2022
|
00:00
|
|
ALFINDEN CB LA ESCUELA - C.B. CUARTE DE HUERVA
|
13-43
|
19/11/2022
|
00:00
|
MONCAYO - A.D. PIRINEOS
|
55-23
|
19/11/2022
|
00:00
|
BALONCESTO EJEA - AMPA VEDRUNA
|
18-61
|
19/11/2022
|
00:00
|
CD SAN AGUSTIN - LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE 5EME
|
39-33
|
19/11/2022
|
00:00
|
|
C.B. CUARTE DE HUERVA - LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE 5EME
|
45-24
|
26/11/2022
|
00:00
|
AMPA VEDRUNA - CD SAN AGUSTIN
|
33-32
|
26/11/2022
|
00:00
|
A.D. PIRINEOS - BALONCESTO EJEA
|
40-12
|
26/11/2022
|
00:00
|
ALFINDEN CB LA ESCUELA - MONCAYO
|
27-37
|
26/11/2022
|
00:00
|
|
C.B. CUARTE DE HUERVA - MONCAYO
|
45-53
|
10/12/2022
|
00:00
|
BALONCESTO EJEA - ALFINDEN CB LA ESCUELA
|
20-46
|
10/12/2022
|
00:00
|
CD SAN AGUSTIN - A.D. PIRINEOS
|
50-26
|
10/12/2022
|
00:00
|
LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE 5EME - AMPA VEDRUNA
|
1-2
|
10/12/2022
|
00:00
|
|
AMPA VEDRUNA - C.B. CUARTE DE HUERVA
|
30-42
|
17/12/2022
|
00:00
|
A.D. PIRINEOS - LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE 5EME
|
24-42
|
17/12/2022
|
00:00
|
ALFINDEN CB LA ESCUELA - CD SAN AGUSTIN
|
22-32
|
17/12/2022
|
00:00
|
MONCAYO - BALONCESTO EJEA
|
46-31
|
17/12/2022
|
00:00
|
|
BALONCESTO EJEA - C.B. CUARTE DE HUERVA
|
12-58
|
14/01/2023
|
00:00
|
MONCAYO - CD SAN AGUSTIN
|
41-35
|
14/01/2023
|
00:00
|
ALFINDEN CB LA ESCUELA - LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE 5EME
|
20-28
|
14/01/2023
|
00:00
|
A.D. PIRINEOS - AMPA VEDRUNA
|
23-39
|
14/01/2023
|
00:00
|
|
C.B. CUARTE DE HUERVA - A.D. PIRINEOS
|
1-2
|
21/01/2023
|
00:00
|
AMPA VEDRUNA - ALFINDEN CB LA ESCUELA
|
37-38
|
21/01/2023
|
00:00
|
LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE 5EME - MONCAYO
|
32-40
|
21/01/2023
|
00:00
|
CD SAN AGUSTIN - BALONCESTO EJEA
|
38-25
|
21/01/2023
|
00:00
|
|
CD SAN AGUSTIN - C.B. CUARTE DE HUERVA
|
30-45
|
04/02/2023
|
00:00
|
BALONCESTO EJEA - LYCEE FRANÇAIS MOLIERE 5EME
|
14-29
|
04/02/2023
|
00:00
|
MONCAYO - AMPA VEDRUNA
|
38-23
|
04/02/2023
|
00:00
|
ALFINDEN CB LA ESCUELA - A.D. PIRINEOS
|
38-20
|
04/02/2023
|
00:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |