<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
C.B. GRAUS - PEÑA CHARUMBA JACA
|
53-66
|
26/10/2019
|
00:00
|
E.I.D. SOBRARBE - AUTOMOV. TONES UBB A
|
47-48
|
26/10/2019
|
00:00
|
AMYPA RAMÓN Y CAJAL - APA PIRAMIDE - CBF HU
|
7-56
|
26/10/2019
|
00:00
|
AMPA SANTA ANA BINACED - C.B. PEÑAS
|
44-31
|
26/10/2019
|
00:00
|
|
AUTOMOV. TONES UBB A - C.B. GRAUS
|
66-61
|
16/11/2019
|
00:00
|
PIZZ. LA CERÁMICA UBB B - E.I.D. SOBRARBE
|
32-36
|
16/11/2019
|
00:00
|
C.B. PEÑAS - PEÑA CHARUMBA JACA
|
34-49
|
16/11/2019
|
00:00
|
AMYPA RAMÓN Y CAJAL - AMPA SANTA ANA BINACED
|
2-52
|
16/11/2019
|
00:00
|
|
AUTOMOV. TONES UBB A - PIZZ. LA CERÁMICA UBB B
|
45-39
|
23/11/2019
|
00:00
|
E.I.D. SOBRARBE - AMYPA RAMÓN Y CAJAL
|
56-19
|
23/11/2019
|
00:00
|
C.B. GRAUS - AMPA SANTA ANA BINACED
|
57-44
|
23/11/2019
|
00:00
|
APA PIRAMIDE - CBF HU - C.B. PEÑAS
|
33-20
|
23/11/2019
|
00:00
|
|
AMPA SANTA ANA BINACED - AUTOMOV. TONES UBB A
|
58-53
|
30/11/2019
|
00:00
|
APA PIRAMIDE - CBF HU - PIZZ. LA CERÁMICA UBB B
|
73-30
|
30/11/2019
|
00:00
|
E.I.D. SOBRARBE - PEÑA CHARUMBA JACA
|
24-66
|
30/11/2019
|
00:00
|
C.B. PEÑAS - C.B. GRAUS
|
62-63
|
30/11/2019
|
00:00
|
|
PEÑA CHARUMBA JACA - AUTOMOV. TONES UBB A
|
71-21
|
14/12/2019
|
00:00
|
C.B. PEÑAS - PIZZ. LA CERÁMICA UBB B
|
58-28
|
14/12/2019
|
00:00
|
C.B. GRAUS - AMYPA RAMÓN Y CAJAL
|
56-6
|
14/12/2019
|
00:00
|
AMPA SANTA ANA BINACED - APA PIRAMIDE - CBF HU
|
-
|
14/12/2019
|
00:00
|
|
AMYPA RAMÓN Y CAJAL - AUTOMOV. TONES UBB A
|
2-0
|
11/01/2020
|
00:00
|
PIZZ. LA CERÁMICA UBB B - C.B. GRAUS
|
36-76
|
11/01/2020
|
00:00
|
PEÑA CHARUMBA JACA - APA PIRAMIDE - CBF HU
|
69-35
|
11/01/2020
|
00:00
|
E.I.D. SOBRARBE - C.B. PEÑAS
|
36-54
|
11/01/2020
|
00:00
|
|
PIZZ. LA CERÁMICA UBB B - AMYPA RAMÓN Y CAJAL
|
55-15
|
18/01/2020
|
00:00
|
AMPA SANTA ANA BINACED - PEÑA CHARUMBA JACA
|
44-75
|
18/01/2020
|
00:00
|
C.B. PEÑAS - AUTOMOV. TONES UBB A
|
50-51
|
18/01/2020
|
00:00
|
APA PIRAMIDE - CBF HU - E.I.D. SOBRARBE
|
80-51
|
18/01/2020
|
00:00
|
|
AUTOMOV. TONES UBB A - APA PIRAMIDE - CBF HU
|
57-44
|
25/01/2020
|
00:00
|
PIZZ. LA CERÁMICA UBB B - AMPA SANTA ANA BINACED
|
32-58
|
25/01/2020
|
00:00
|
PEÑA CHARUMBA JACA - AMYPA RAMÓN Y CAJAL
|
59-8
|
25/01/2020
|
00:00
|
C.B. GRAUS - E.I.D. SOBRARBE
|
80-44
|
25/01/2020
|
00:00
|
|
APA PIRAMIDE - CBF HU - C.B. GRAUS
|
54-39
|
01/02/2020
|
00:00
|
PEÑA CHARUMBA JACA - PIZZ. LA CERÁMICA UBB B
|
59-9
|
01/02/2020
|
00:00
|
E.I.D. SOBRARBE - AMPA SANTA ANA BINACED
|
29-47
|
01/02/2020
|
00:00
|
C.B. PEÑAS - AMYPA RAMÓN Y CAJAL
|
59-18
|
01/02/2020
|
00:00
|
|
PEÑA CHARUMBA JACA - C.B. GRAUS
|
77-44
|
08/02/2020
|
00:00
|
AUTOMOV. TONES UBB A - E.I.D. SOBRARBE
|
62-40
|
08/02/2020
|
00:00
|
APA PIRAMIDE - CBF HU - AMYPA RAMÓN Y CAJAL
|
50-0
|
08/02/2020
|
00:00
|
C.B. PEÑAS - AMPA SANTA ANA BINACED
|
35-51
|
08/02/2020
|
00:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |