<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
ALFINDEN C.B. - TIO JORGE
|
65-63
|
18/10/2020
|
00:00
|
CB OCTAVUS OPTICA UTEBO - TNT BOMBA BASKET
|
31-49
|
17/10/2020
|
00:00
|
DEPORTIVO SANTA ISABEL - ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS B
|
69-35
|
17/10/2020
|
00:00
|
BAJO GALLEGO - CD JOSE LUIS ABOS A
|
72-40
|
17/10/2020
|
00:00
|
|
CD JOSE LUIS ABOS A - ALFINDEN C.B.
|
31-44
|
28/02/2021
|
00:00
|
ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS B - BAJO GALLEGO
|
46-41
|
27/02/2021
|
00:00
|
TNT BOMBA BASKET - CONSTRUCCIONES RRD BILBILIS
|
42-53
|
27/02/2021
|
00:00
|
TIO JORGE - CB OCTAVUS OPTICA UTEBO
|
63-50
|
27/02/2021
|
00:00
|
|
ALFINDEN C.B. - CB OCTAVUS OPTICA UTEBO
|
75-39
|
07/03/2021
|
00:00
|
CONSTRUCCIONES RRD BILBILIS - TIO JORGE
|
57-48
|
06/03/2021
|
00:00
|
DEPORTIVO SANTA ISABEL - TNT BOMBA BASKET
|
64-70
|
06/03/2021
|
00:00
|
CD JOSE LUIS ABOS A - ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS B
|
56-65
|
07/03/2021
|
00:00
|
|
ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS B - ALFINDEN C.B.
|
51-47
|
13/03/2021
|
00:00
|
TNT BOMBA BASKET - BAJO GALLEGO
|
58-42
|
13/03/2021
|
00:00
|
TIO JORGE - DEPORTIVO SANTA ISABEL
|
48-56
|
13/03/2021
|
00:00
|
CB OCTAVUS OPTICA UTEBO - CONSTRUCCIONES RRD BILBILIS
|
49-51
|
13/03/2021
|
00:00
|
|
ALFINDEN C.B. - CONSTRUCCIONES RRD BILBILIS
|
57-53
|
21/03/2021
|
00:00
|
DEPORTIVO SANTA ISABEL - CB OCTAVUS OPTICA UTEBO
|
43-32
|
20/03/2021
|
00:00
|
BAJO GALLEGO - TIO JORGE
|
32-54
|
20/03/2021
|
00:00
|
CD JOSE LUIS ABOS A - TNT BOMBA BASKET
|
48-55
|
21/03/2021
|
00:00
|
|
TNT BOMBA BASKET - ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS B
|
63-76
|
27/03/2021
|
00:00
|
TIO JORGE - CD JOSE LUIS ABOS A
|
67-53
|
27/03/2021
|
00:00
|
CB OCTAVUS OPTICA UTEBO - BAJO GALLEGO
|
37-30
|
27/03/2021
|
00:00
|
CONSTRUCCIONES RRD BILBILIS - DEPORTIVO SANTA ISABEL
|
68-51
|
27/03/2021
|
00:00
|
|
ALFINDEN C.B. - DEPORTIVO SANTA ISABEL
|
78-52
|
11/04/2021
|
00:00
|
BAJO GALLEGO - CONSTRUCCIONES RRD BILBILIS
|
54-58
|
10/04/2021
|
00:00
|
CD JOSE LUIS ABOS A - CB OCTAVUS OPTICA UTEBO
|
41-48
|
11/04/2021
|
00:00
|
ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS B - TIO JORGE
|
49-63
|
10/04/2021
|
00:00
|
|
ALFINDEN C.B. - TNT BOMBA BASKET
|
62-59
|
18/04/2021
|
00:00
|
CB OCTAVUS OPTICA UTEBO - ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS B
|
41-57
|
17/04/2021
|
00:00
|
CONSTRUCCIONES RRD BILBILIS - CD JOSE LUIS ABOS A
|
73-52
|
17/04/2021
|
00:00
|
DEPORTIVO SANTA ISABEL - BAJO GALLEGO
|
43-58
|
17/04/2021
|
00:00
|
|
BAJO GALLEGO - ALFINDEN C.B.
|
61-60
|
24/04/2021
|
00:00
|
CD JOSE LUIS ABOS A - DEPORTIVO SANTA ISABEL
|
76-53
|
25/04/2021
|
00:00
|
ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS B - CONSTRUCCIONES RRD BILBILIS
|
44-68
|
24/04/2021
|
00:00
|
TNT BOMBA BASKET - TIO JORGE
|
49-55
|
24/04/2021
|
00:00
|
|
TIO JORGE - ALFINDEN C.B.
|
56-50
|
24/04/2021
|
00:00
|
TNT BOMBA BASKET - CB OCTAVUS OPTICA UTEBO
|
66-52
|
24/04/2021
|
00:00
|
ALIERTA AUGUSTO SALAS B - DEPORTIVO SANTA ISABEL
|
79-51
|
24/04/2021
|
00:00
|
CD JOSE LUIS ABOS A - BAJO GALLEGO
|
41-56
|
25/04/2021
|
00:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |