<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN - MAMBA TEAM
|
82-73
|
27/02/2021
|
00:00
|
PARROS OLD SCHOOL - STADIUM VENECIA
|
43-67
|
06/02/2021
|
00:00
|
UDZ (II ROMEO NANKURUNAISA) - C.N. HELIOS B
|
64-58
|
28/11/2020
|
00:00
|
MARIANISTAS - BAJO GALLEGO
|
72-45
|
10/01/2021
|
00:00
|
|
STADIUM VENECIA - LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN
|
56-59
|
30/01/2021
|
00:00
|
C.N. HELIOS B - MARIANISTAS
|
77-63
|
17/10/2020
|
00:00
|
BAJO GALLEGO - UDZ (II ROMEO NANKURUNAISA)
|
55-58
|
06/02/2021
|
00:00
|
MAMBA TEAM - PARROS OLD SCHOOL
|
64-63
|
06/03/2021
|
00:00
|
|
PARROS OLD SCHOOL - LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN
|
63-72
|
20/02/2021
|
00:00
|
MARIANISTAS - UDZ (II ROMEO NANKURUNAISA)
|
49-47
|
21/02/2021
|
00:00
|
MAMBA TEAM - STADIUM VENECIA
|
56-63
|
12/12/2020
|
00:00
|
C.N. HELIOS B - BAJO GALLEGO
|
72-78
|
13/02/2021
|
00:00
|
|
MAMBA TEAM - LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN
|
83-72
|
09/01/2021
|
00:00
|
STADIUM VENECIA - PARROS OLD SCHOOL
|
65-71
|
05/12/2020
|
00:00
|
C.N. HELIOS B - UDZ (II ROMEO NANKURUNAISA)
|
78-50
|
30/01/2021
|
00:00
|
BAJO GALLEGO - MARIANISTAS
|
74-64
|
27/02/2021
|
00:00
|
|
LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN - STADIUM VENECIA
|
81-73
|
28/11/2020
|
00:00
|
MARIANISTAS - C.N. HELIOS B
|
65-83
|
24/01/2021
|
00:00
|
UDZ (II ROMEO NANKURUNAISA) - BAJO GALLEGO
|
43-66
|
05/12/2020
|
00:00
|
PARROS OLD SCHOOL - MAMBA TEAM
|
64-68
|
16/01/2021
|
00:00
|
|
LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN - PARROS OLD SCHOOL
|
63-66
|
19/12/2020
|
00:00
|
UDZ (II ROMEO NANKURUNAISA) - MARIANISTAS
|
55-50
|
19/12/2020
|
00:00
|
STADIUM VENECIA - MAMBA TEAM
|
85-77
|
13/02/2021
|
00:00
|
BAJO GALLEGO - C.N. HELIOS B
|
74-64
|
12/12/2020
|
00:00
|
|
C.N. HELIOS B - LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN
|
77-41
|
13/03/2021
|
00:00
|
STADIUM VENECIA - BAJO GALLEGO
|
90-55
|
13/03/2021
|
00:00
|
MAMBA TEAM - MARIANISTAS
|
73-67
|
13/03/2021
|
00:00
|
PARROS OLD SCHOOL - UDZ (II ROMEO NANKURUNAISA)
|
64-71
|
13/03/2021
|
00:00
|
|
LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN - UDZ (II ROMEO NANKURUNAISA)
|
60-53
|
20/03/2021
|
00:00
|
MARIANISTAS - PARROS OLD SCHOOL
|
71-63
|
21/03/2021
|
00:00
|
BAJO GALLEGO - MAMBA TEAM
|
72-53
|
20/03/2021
|
00:00
|
STADIUM VENECIA - C.N. HELIOS B
|
74-77
|
20/03/2021
|
00:00
|
|
MARIANISTAS - LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN
|
65-59
|
28/03/2021
|
00:00
|
MAMBA TEAM - C.N. HELIOS B
|
56-67
|
27/03/2021
|
00:00
|
PARROS OLD SCHOOL - BAJO GALLEGO
|
84-71
|
27/03/2021
|
00:00
|
UDZ (II ROMEO NANKURUNAISA) - STADIUM VENECIA
|
51-67
|
27/03/2021
|
00:00
|
|
LA SALLE MONTEMOLIN - BAJO GALLEGO
|
57-69
|
10/04/2021
|
00:00
|
MAMBA TEAM - UDZ (II ROMEO NANKURUNAISA)
|
40-60
|
10/04/2021
|
00:00
|
STADIUM VENECIA - MARIANISTAS
|
77-61
|
10/04/2021
|
00:00
|
C.N. HELIOS B - PARROS OLD SCHOOL
|
85-75
|
10/04/2021
|
00:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |