<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - TAU CASTELLO
|
82-74
|
30/09/2017
|
18:00
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
|
67-60
|
29/09/2017
|
21:00
|
ICL MANRESA - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
81-73
|
30/09/2017
|
20:30
|
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA
|
76-69
|
30/09/2017
|
19:00
|
IBEROSTAR PALMA - CB PRAT
|
65-79
|
30/09/2017
|
20:00
|
LEVITEC HUESCA - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
|
63-67
|
29/09/2017
|
21:00
|
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
|
83-71
|
30/09/2017
|
20:00
|
CB. CLAVIJO - UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO
|
80-84
|
29/09/2017
|
20:45
|
SAMMIC HOSTELERIA - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
72-71
|
01/10/2017
|
18:00
|
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
76-68
|
06/10/2017
|
21:00
|
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - SAMMIC HOSTELERIA
|
87-66
|
07/10/2017
|
18:30
|
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - CB. CLAVIJO
|
70-72
|
06/10/2017
|
21:00
|
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN
|
84-85
|
01/11/2017
|
18:30
|
CB PRAT - LEVITEC HUESCA
|
67-59
|
07/10/2017
|
18:15
|
ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA - IBEROSTAR PALMA
|
89-94
|
06/10/2017
|
21:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA
|
95-73
|
06/10/2017
|
21:00
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - ICL MANRESA
|
68-66
|
06/10/2017
|
21:00
|
TAU CASTELLO - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
|
78-75
|
06/10/2017
|
20:45
|
|
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
|
80-72
|
10/10/2017
|
20:00
|
ICL MANRESA - TAU CASTELLO
|
93-62
|
11/10/2017
|
20:30
|
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
71-84
|
10/10/2017
|
21:00
|
IBEROSTAR PALMA - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
69-64
|
11/10/2017
|
20:30
|
LEVITEC HUESCA - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA
|
64-73
|
11/10/2017
|
20:30
|
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - CB PRAT
|
85-63
|
10/10/2017
|
20:45
|
CB. CLAVIJO - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
|
85-72
|
10/10/2017
|
20:45
|
SAMMIC HOSTELERIA - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
|
89-80
|
10/10/2017
|
20:30
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO
|
71-76
|
10/10/2017
|
21:00
|
|
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
73-78
|
14/10/2017
|
18:30
|
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
84-87
|
01/11/2017
|
18:00
|
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - SAMMIC HOSTELERIA
|
62-73
|
15/10/2017
|
19:00
|
CB PRAT - CB. CLAVIJO
|
83-57
|
14/10/2017
|
18:15
|
ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA - CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN
|
73-86
|
15/10/2017
|
18:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - LEVITEC HUESCA
|
57-71
|
15/10/2017
|
12:00
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - IBEROSTAR PALMA
|
87-72
|
15/10/2017
|
12:00
|
TAU CASTELLO - FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA
|
80-90
|
15/10/2017
|
12:00
|
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - ICL MANRESA
|
72-76
|
15/10/2017
|
19:00
|
|
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - ICL MANRESA
|
70-71
|
22/10/2017
|
18:00
|
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
|
71-74
|
22/10/2017
|
18:00
|
IBEROSTAR PALMA - TAU CASTELLO
|
78-80
|
22/10/2017
|
17:00
|
LEVITEC HUESCA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
80-70
|
22/10/2017
|
12:15
|
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
101-73
|
21/10/2017
|
20:00
|
CB. CLAVIJO - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA
|
75-81
|
20/10/2017
|
20:45
|
SAMMIC HOSTELERIA - CB PRAT
|
69-73
|
22/10/2017
|
18:00
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
|
59-67
|
20/10/2017
|
21:00
|
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
|
90-85
|
21/10/2017
|
18:30
|
|
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
98-75
|
27/10/2017
|
21:00
|
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO
|
91-86
|
27/10/2017
|
20:45
|
CB PRAT - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
75-60
|
28/10/2017
|
18:15
|
ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA - SAMMIC HOSTELERIA
|
76-65
|
27/10/2017
|
21:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - CB. CLAVIJO
|
91-77
|
27/10/2017
|
21:00
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN
|
79-83
|
27/10/2017
|
21:00
|
TAU CASTELLO - LEVITEC HUESCA
|
63-78
|
27/10/2017
|
20:45
|
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - IBEROSTAR PALMA
|
81-77
|
27/10/2017
|
21:00
|
ICL MANRESA - FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA
|
91-76
|
29/10/2017
|
19:00
|
|
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA
|
80-68
|
04/11/2017
|
18:00
|
IBEROSTAR PALMA - ICL MANRESA
|
74-82
|
04/11/2017
|
20:00
|
LEVITEC HUESCA - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
|
64-67
|
03/11/2017
|
21:00
|
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - TAU CASTELLO
|
97-69
|
05/11/2017
|
18:00
|
CB. CLAVIJO - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
71-73
|
03/11/2017
|
20:45
|
SAMMIC HOSTELERIA - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
79-74
|
05/11/2017
|
18:00
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA
|
93-74
|
04/11/2017
|
20:00
|
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - CB PRAT
|
82-84
|
04/11/2017
|
18:30
|
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
|
65-72
|
04/11/2017
|
19:00
|
|
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
106-85
|
10/11/2017
|
20:45
|
CB PRAT - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
|
86-76
|
11/11/2017
|
18:15
|
ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA - UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO
|
74-80
|
10/11/2017
|
21:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
80-61
|
10/11/2017
|
21:00
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - SAMMIC HOSTELERIA
|
84-77
|
10/11/2017
|
21:00
|
TAU CASTELLO - CB. CLAVIJO
|
85-69
|
10/11/2017
|
20:45
|
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN
|
70-74
|
10/11/2017
|
21:00
|
ICL MANRESA - LEVITEC HUESCA
|
73-54
|
12/11/2017
|
19:00
|
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA - IBEROSTAR PALMA
|
69-53
|
12/11/2017
|
18:00
|
|
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - IBEROSTAR PALMA
|
85-88
|
19/11/2017
|
12:00
|
LEVITEC HUESCA - FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA
|
77-73
|
18/11/2017
|
19:00
|
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - ICL MANRESA
|
98-81
|
18/11/2017
|
20:00
|
CB. CLAVIJO - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
|
91-82
|
17/11/2017
|
20:45
|
SAMMIC HOSTELERIA - TAU CASTELLO
|
71-96
|
19/11/2017
|
18:00
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
67-78
|
17/11/2017
|
21:00
|
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
78-83
|
18/11/2017
|
18:30
|
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA
|
75-84
|
17/11/2017
|
21:00
|
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - CB PRAT
|
59-65
|
17/11/2017
|
20:45
|
|
CB PRAT - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
85-67
|
25/11/2017
|
18:15
|
ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
|
71-81
|
24/11/2017
|
21:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
|
84-75
|
24/11/2017
|
21:00
|
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
79-69
|
25/11/2017
|
20:15
|
TAU CASTELLO - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
82-76
|
24/11/2017
|
20:45
|
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - SAMMIC HOSTELERIA
|
80-63
|
24/11/2017
|
21:00
|
ICL MANRESA - CB. CLAVIJO
|
91-70
|
26/11/2017
|
19:00
|
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA - CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN
|
72-81
|
26/11/2017
|
18:00
|
IBEROSTAR PALMA - LEVITEC HUESCA
|
68-60
|
25/11/2017
|
20:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |