<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
VEALYS BENAHAVÍS COSTA DEL SOL - CB RONDA
|
81-25
|
05/10/2013
|
19:00
|
C.B. ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE A - MERIDIANO CB ALH. EL GRANDE
|
73-62
|
05/10/2013
|
20:00
|
C.B. ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE B - CB MIRAMAR TORREMOLINOS
|
50-67
|
27/10/2013
|
19:00
|
CB CÁRTAMA - LOS OLIVOS
|
62-77
|
05/10/2013
|
17:30
|
CB LUNAKRAKEN BENALMÁDENA - CB EL PALO FYM ITALCEMTI
|
77-90
|
06/10/2013
|
12:00
|
CB ANDERSEN - AUDIOLIS BALONCESTO TORCAL
|
48-49
|
05/10/2013
|
20:30
|
BALONCESTO ÁLORA - UNICAJA 98 (CADETE)
|
74-80
|
05/10/2013
|
13:15
|
|
UNICAJA 98 (CADETE) - VEALYS BENAHAVÍS COSTA DEL SOL
|
65-72
|
13/10/2013
|
10:00
|
AUDIOLIS BALONCESTO TORCAL - BALONCESTO ÁLORA
|
90-81
|
13/10/2013
|
12:30
|
CB EL PALO FYM ITALCEMTI - CB ANDERSEN
|
77-61
|
12/10/2013
|
13:30
|
LOS OLIVOS - CB LUNAKRAKEN BENALMÁDENA
|
68-74
|
13/10/2013
|
18:00
|
CB MIRAMAR TORREMOLINOS - CB CÁRTAMA
|
78-45
|
13/10/2013
|
13:30
|
MERIDIANO CB ALH. EL GRANDE - C.B. ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE B
|
66-50
|
12/10/2013
|
12:00
|
CB RONDA - C.B. ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE A
|
56-77
|
12/10/2013
|
19:00
|
|
VEALYS BENAHAVÍS COSTA DEL SOL - C.B. ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE A
|
86-85
|
19/10/2013
|
19:00
|
C.B. ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE B - CB RONDA
|
65-44
|
19/10/2013
|
18:00
|
CB CÁRTAMA - MERIDIANO CB ALH. EL GRANDE
|
49-76
|
19/10/2013
|
17:00
|
CB LUNAKRAKEN BENALMÁDENA - CB MIRAMAR TORREMOLINOS
|
80-76
|
20/10/2013
|
12:00
|
CB ANDERSEN - LOS OLIVOS
|
75-68
|
20/10/2013
|
18:00
|
BALONCESTO ÁLORA - CB EL PALO FYM ITALCEMTI
|
46-79
|
19/10/2013
|
13:15
|
UNICAJA 98 (CADETE) - AUDIOLIS BALONCESTO TORCAL
|
68-77
|
20/10/2013
|
10:00
|
|
AUDIOLIS BALONCESTO TORCAL - VEALYS BENAHAVÍS COSTA DEL SOL
|
40-69
|
27/10/2013
|
12:30
|
CB EL PALO FYM ITALCEMTI - UNICAJA 98 (CADETE)
|
93-66
|
26/10/2013
|
13:30
|
LOS OLIVOS - BALONCESTO ÁLORA
|
67-58
|
27/10/2013
|
18:00
|
CB MIRAMAR TORREMOLINOS - CB ANDERSEN
|
76-73
|
26/10/2013
|
19:30
|
CB LUNAKRAKEN BENALMÁDENA - MERIDIANO CB ALH. EL GRANDE
|
88-69
|
27/10/2013
|
10:30
|
CB RONDA - CB CÁRTAMA
|
59-73
|
26/10/2013
|
19:00
|
C.B. ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE A - C.B. ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE B
|
66-57
|
26/10/2013
|
20:00
|
|
VEALYS BENAHAVÍS COSTA DEL SOL - C.B. ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE B
|
55-59
|
07/12/2013
|
19:00
|
CB CÁRTAMA - C.B. ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE A
|
75-82
|
02/11/2013
|
17:00
|
CB RONDA - CB LUNAKRAKEN BENALMÁDENA
|
64-87
|
02/11/2013
|
19:00
|
CB ANDERSEN - MERIDIANO CB ALH. EL GRANDE
|
75-73
|
07/11/2013
|
20:30
|
BALONCESTO ÁLORA - CB MIRAMAR TORREMOLINOS
|
66-80
|
03/11/2013
|
13:00
|
UNICAJA 98 (CADETE) - LOS OLIVOS
|
74-85
|
30/11/2013
|
17:30
|
AUDIOLIS BALONCESTO TORCAL - CB EL PALO FYM ITALCEMTI
|
82-74
|
03/11/2013
|
12:30
|
|
CB EL PALO FYM ITALCEMTI - VEALYS BENAHAVÍS COSTA DEL SOL
|
77-90
|
09/11/2013
|
20:00
|
LOS OLIVOS - AUDIOLIS BALONCESTO TORCAL
|
72-58
|
10/11/2013
|
18:00
|
CB MIRAMAR TORREMOLINOS - UNICAJA 98 (CADETE)
|
76-51
|
09/11/2013
|
19:30
|
MERIDIANO CB ALH. EL GRANDE - BALONCESTO ÁLORA
|
83-68
|
09/11/2013
|
12:30
|
CB RONDA - CB ANDERSEN
|
59-69
|
09/11/2013
|
19:00
|
C.B. ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE A - CB LUNAKRAKEN BENALMÁDENA
|
64-79
|
09/11/2013
|
20:00
|
C.B. ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE B - CB CÁRTAMA
|
60-64
|
09/11/2013
|
18:00
|
|
VEALYS BENAHAVÍS COSTA DEL SOL - CB CÁRTAMA
|
77-42
|
16/11/2013
|
19:00
|
CB LUNAKRAKEN BENALMÁDENA - C.B. ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE B
|
92-41
|
17/11/2013
|
10:30
|
CB ANDERSEN - C.B. ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE A
|
70-55
|
16/11/2013
|
20:30
|
BALONCESTO ÁLORA - CB RONDA
|
72-44
|
16/11/2013
|
13:15
|
UNICAJA 98 (CADETE) - MERIDIANO CB ALH. EL GRANDE
|
57-70
|
17/11/2013
|
10:00
|
AUDIOLIS BALONCESTO TORCAL - CB MIRAMAR TORREMOLINOS
|
70-87
|
17/11/2013
|
11:00
|
CB EL PALO FYM ITALCEMTI - LOS OLIVOS
|
66-68
|
20/11/2013
|
20:45
|
|
LOS OLIVOS - VEALYS BENAHAVÍS COSTA DEL SOL
|
55-47
|
24/11/2013
|
18:00
|
CB MIRAMAR TORREMOLINOS - CB EL PALO FYM ITALCEMTI
|
75-66
|
23/11/2013
|
19:30
|
MERIDIANO CB ALH. EL GRANDE - AUDIOLIS BALONCESTO TORCAL
|
61-50
|
23/11/2013
|
17:30
|
CB RONDA - UNICAJA 98 (CADETE)
|
50-67
|
23/11/2013
|
19:00
|
C.B. ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE A - BALONCESTO ÁLORA
|
68-60
|
23/11/2013
|
20:00
|
C.B. ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE B - CB ANDERSEN
|
60-58
|
23/11/2013
|
18:00
|
CB CÁRTAMA - CB LUNAKRAKEN BENALMÁDENA
|
50-82
|
24/11/2013
|
17:00
|
|
VEALYS BENAHAVÍS COSTA DEL SOL - CB LUNAKRAKEN BENALMÁDENA
|
46-68
|
30/11/2013
|
19:00
|
CB ANDERSEN - CB CÁRTAMA
|
66-52
|
30/11/2013
|
20:30
|
BALONCESTO ÁLORA - C.B. ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE B
|
60-72
|
30/11/2013
|
13:15
|
UNICAJA 98 (CADETE) - C.B. ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE A
|
55-73
|
05/12/2013
|
21:00
|
AUDIOLIS BALONCESTO TORCAL - CB RONDA
|
65-44
|
01/12/2013
|
12:30
|
CB EL PALO FYM ITALCEMTI - MERIDIANO CB ALH. EL GRANDE
|
86-81
|
30/11/2013
|
13:30
|
LOS OLIVOS - CB MIRAMAR TORREMOLINOS
|
66-75
|
01/12/2013
|
18:00
|
|
CB MIRAMAR TORREMOLINOS - VEALYS BENAHAVÍS COSTA DEL SOL
|
52-44
|
14/12/2013
|
19:30
|
MERIDIANO CB ALH. EL GRANDE - LOS OLIVOS
|
66-79
|
14/12/2013
|
17:30
|
CB RONDA - CB EL PALO FYM ITALCEMTI
|
57-99
|
14/12/2013
|
19:00
|
C.B. ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE A - AUDIOLIS BALONCESTO TORCAL
|
76-63
|
14/12/2013
|
20:00
|
C.B. ALHAURÍN DE LA TORRE B - UNICAJA 98 (CADETE)
|
50-42
|
22/01/2014
|
21:30
|
CB CÁRTAMA - BALONCESTO ÁLORA
|
55-66
|
24/01/2014
|
20:00
|
CB LUNAKRAKEN BENALMÁDENA - CB ANDERSEN
|
54-67
|
15/12/2013
|
10:30
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |