Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2017/2018 Liga Vasca Jun. Fem.

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 17/09/2017
ELECTRO ALAVESA ARASKI - ARANUR ISB 52-57 21/09/2017 19:30
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS - MARIANISTAS AHALEGINA 66-29 16/09/2017 13:00
TABIRAKO BAQUE - GERNIKA KESB 56-70 16/09/2017 12:00
LOIOLA INDAUTXU-01 - EASO UNIVERSIDAD DE DEUSTO 67-54 16/09/2017 16:00

Jornada 2 24/09/2017
EASO UNIVERSIDAD DE DEUSTO - ELECTRO ALAVESA ARASKI 47-70 24/09/2017 10:00
GERNIKA KESB - LOIOLA INDAUTXU-01 72-54 23/09/2017 12:30
MARIANISTAS AHALEGINA - TABIRAKO BAQUE 49-64 23/09/2017 10:00
ARANUR ISB - ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS 69-57 23/09/2017 11:00

Jornada 3 01/10/2017
ELECTRO ALAVESA ARASKI - ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS 58-54 30/09/2017 13:00
TABIRAKO BAQUE - ARANUR ISB 36-72 30/09/2017 12:00
LOIOLA INDAUTXU-01 - MARIANISTAS AHALEGINA 67-46 24/09/2017 10:00
EASO UNIVERSIDAD DE DEUSTO - GERNIKA KESB 44-52 01/10/2017 10:00

Jornada 4 08/10/2017
GERNIKA KESB - ELECTRO ALAVESA ARASKI 61-66 07/10/2017 12:30
MARIANISTAS AHALEGINA - EASO UNIVERSIDAD DE DEUSTO 56-70 07/10/2017 16:15
ARANUR ISB - LOIOLA INDAUTXU-01 84-36 07/10/2017 11:00
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS - TABIRAKO BAQUE 64-45 07/10/2017 13:00

Jornada 5 15/10/2017
ELECTRO ALAVESA ARASKI - TABIRAKO BAQUE 60-49 14/10/2017 13:00
LOIOLA INDAUTXU-01 - ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS 40-62 15/10/2017 10:00
EASO UNIVERSIDAD DE DEUSTO - ARANUR ISB 44-54 15/10/2017 10:00
GERNIKA KESB - MARIANISTAS AHALEGINA 68-50 14/10/2017 12:30

Jornada 6 22/10/2017
MARIANISTAS AHALEGINA - ELECTRO ALAVESA ARASKI - 25/10/2017 19:00
ARANUR ISB - GERNIKA KESB - 21/10/2017 11:00
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS - EASO UNIVERSIDAD DE DEUSTO - 21/10/2017 13:00
TABIRAKO BAQUE - LOIOLA INDAUTXU-01 - 21/10/2017 12:00

Jornada 7 05/11/2017
LOIOLA INDAUTXU-01 - ELECTRO ALAVESA ARASKI - 04/11/2017 16:00
EASO UNIVERSIDAD DE DEUSTO - TABIRAKO BAQUE - 05/11/2017 10:00
GERNIKA KESB - ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS - 04/11/2017 12:30
MARIANISTAS AHALEGINA - ARANUR ISB - 04/11/2017 16:15

Jornada 8 12/11/2017
ARANUR ISB - ELECTRO ALAVESA ARASKI - 11/11/2017 11:00
MARIANISTAS AHALEGINA - ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS - 11/11/2017 16:15
GERNIKA KESB - TABIRAKO BAQUE - 11/11/2017 12:30
EASO UNIVERSIDAD DE DEUSTO - LOIOLA INDAUTXU-01 - 12/11/2017 10:00

Jornada 9 19/11/2017
ELECTRO ALAVESA ARASKI - EASO UNIVERSIDAD DE DEUSTO - 18/11/2017 13:00
LOIOLA INDAUTXU-01 - GERNIKA KESB - 18/11/2017 16:00
TABIRAKO BAQUE - MARIANISTAS AHALEGINA - 18/11/2017 12:00
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS - ARANUR ISB - 18/11/2017 13:00

Jornada 10 26/11/2017
ASADOR 10 GIBAJAS - ELECTRO ALAVESA ARASKI - 25/11/2017 13:00
ARANUR ISB - TABIRAKO BAQUE - 25/11/2017 11:00
MARIANISTAS AHALEGINA - LOIOLA INDAUTXU-01 - 25/11/2017 16:15
GERNIKA KESB - EASO UNIVERSIDAD DE DEUSTO - 25/11/2017 12:30

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo