<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
C.B. ESCOLAPIAS ´B´ - MARISTAS VALENCIA
|
57-40
|
02/10/2010
|
17:00
|
N.B. TORRENT - CONSTRUCCIONES FCO. MARTINEZ LLIRIA
|
63-60
|
07/10/2010
|
20:00
|
C.B. BENICARLO - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
|
84-49
|
03/10/2010
|
17:00
|
JOVENS L´ELIANA - C.B. MORVEDRE
|
65-72
|
02/10/2010
|
18:30
|
JOVENTUT MUSEROS - C.B. BURRIANA ´B´
|
41-57
|
03/10/2010
|
17:00
|
C.D. DON BOSCO VALENCIA - ACD BENICENSE
|
53-38
|
03/10/2010
|
12:00
|
C.B CASTELLO - AMICS DEL BASQUET CASTELLO
|
53-51
|
02/10/2010
|
16:30
|
|
AMICS DEL BASQUET CASTELLO - C.B. ESCOLAPIAS ´B´
|
50-64
|
16/10/2010
|
16:30
|
ACD BENICENSE - C.B CASTELLO
|
42-76
|
16/10/2010
|
18:00
|
C.B. BURRIANA ´B´ - C.D. DON BOSCO VALENCIA
|
43-72
|
17/10/2010
|
12:30
|
C.B. MORVEDRE - JOVENTUT MUSEROS
|
76-38
|
16/10/2010
|
16:00
|
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - JOVENS L´ELIANA
|
47-36
|
16/10/2010
|
16:00
|
CONSTRUCCIONES FCO. MARTINEZ LLIRIA - C.B. BENICARLO
|
41-71
|
16/10/2010
|
16:30
|
MARISTAS VALENCIA - N.B. TORRENT
|
48-55
|
16/10/2010
|
20:00
|
|
C.B. ESCOLAPIAS ´B´ - N.B. TORRENT
|
78-49
|
23/10/2010
|
17:00
|
C.B. BENICARLO - MARISTAS VALENCIA
|
72-50
|
24/10/2010
|
17:00
|
JOVENS L´ELIANA - CONSTRUCCIONES FCO. MARTINEZ LLIRIA
|
83-48
|
23/10/2010
|
18:30
|
JOVENTUT MUSEROS - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
|
46-59
|
24/10/2010
|
17:00
|
C.D. DON BOSCO VALENCIA - C.B. MORVEDRE
|
62-36
|
24/10/2010
|
12:00
|
C.B CASTELLO - C.B. BURRIANA ´B´
|
90-37
|
24/10/2010
|
18:30
|
AMICS DEL BASQUET CASTELLO - ACD BENICENSE
|
51-43
|
23/10/2010
|
16:30
|
|
ACD BENICENSE - C.B. ESCOLAPIAS ´B´
|
40-67
|
30/10/2010
|
18:00
|
C.B. BURRIANA ´B´ - AMICS DEL BASQUET CASTELLO
|
63-99
|
31/10/2010
|
12:30
|
C.B. MORVEDRE - C.B CASTELLO
|
37-66
|
30/10/2010
|
20:15
|
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - C.D. DON BOSCO VALENCIA
|
40-62
|
30/10/2010
|
16:00
|
CONSTRUCCIONES FCO. MARTINEZ LLIRIA - JOVENTUT MUSEROS
|
85-61
|
30/10/2010
|
16:30
|
MARISTAS VALENCIA - JOVENS L´ELIANA
|
50-38
|
30/10/2010
|
20:00
|
N.B. TORRENT - C.B. BENICARLO
|
54-80
|
31/10/2010
|
12:00
|
|
C.B. ESCOLAPIAS ´B´ - C.B. BENICARLO
|
74-62
|
06/11/2010
|
17:00
|
JOVENS L´ELIANA - N.B. TORRENT
|
78-79
|
06/11/2010
|
19:00
|
JOVENTUT MUSEROS - MARISTAS VALENCIA
|
31-62
|
07/11/2010
|
17:00
|
C.D. DON BOSCO VALENCIA - CONSTRUCCIONES FCO. MARTINEZ LLIRIA
|
55-33
|
04/11/2010
|
20:00
|
C.B CASTELLO - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
|
68-35
|
07/11/2010
|
18:30
|
AMICS DEL BASQUET CASTELLO - C.B. MORVEDRE
|
65-44
|
06/11/2010
|
16:30
|
ACD BENICENSE - C.B. BURRIANA ´B´
|
96-42
|
06/11/2010
|
18:00
|
|
C.B. BURRIANA ´B´ - C.B. ESCOLAPIAS ´B´
|
34-88
|
14/11/2010
|
12:30
|
C.B. MORVEDRE - ACD BENICENSE
|
53-50
|
13/11/2010
|
20:15
|
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - AMICS DEL BASQUET CASTELLO
|
33-52
|
13/11/2010
|
16:00
|
CONSTRUCCIONES FCO. MARTINEZ LLIRIA - C.B CASTELLO
|
49-79
|
13/11/2010
|
16:30
|
MARISTAS VALENCIA - C.D. DON BOSCO VALENCIA
|
46-41
|
13/11/2010
|
20:00
|
N.B. TORRENT - JOVENTUT MUSEROS
|
63-25
|
14/11/2010
|
12:00
|
C.B. BENICARLO - JOVENS L´ELIANA
|
79-54
|
14/11/2010
|
12:30
|
|
C.B. ESCOLAPIAS ´B´ - JOVENS L´ELIANA
|
87-57
|
20/11/2010
|
17:00
|
JOVENTUT MUSEROS - C.B. BENICARLO
|
21-67
|
21/11/2010
|
17:00
|
C.D. DON BOSCO VALENCIA - N.B. TORRENT
|
64-60
|
21/11/2010
|
12:00
|
C.B CASTELLO - MARISTAS VALENCIA
|
54-38
|
21/11/2010
|
18:30
|
AMICS DEL BASQUET CASTELLO - CONSTRUCCIONES FCO. MARTINEZ LLIRIA
|
67-40
|
20/11/2010
|
16:30
|
ACD BENICENSE - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
|
92-44
|
20/11/2010
|
18:00
|
C.B. BURRIANA ´B´ - C.B. MORVEDRE
|
33-54
|
21/11/2010
|
12:30
|
|
C.B. MORVEDRE - C.B. ESCOLAPIAS ´B´
|
56-61
|
27/11/2010
|
20:15
|
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - C.B. BURRIANA ´B´
|
48-44
|
27/11/2010
|
16:00
|
CONSTRUCCIONES FCO. MARTINEZ LLIRIA - ACD BENICENSE
|
40-68
|
27/11/2010
|
16:30
|
MARISTAS VALENCIA - AMICS DEL BASQUET CASTELLO
|
48-53
|
27/11/2010
|
20:00
|
N.B. TORRENT - C.B CASTELLO
|
60-70
|
28/11/2010
|
12:00
|
C.B. BENICARLO - C.D. DON BOSCO VALENCIA
|
103-31
|
28/11/2010
|
10:15
|
JOVENS L´ELIANA - JOVENTUT MUSEROS
|
92-36
|
27/11/2010
|
19:00
|
|
C.B. ESCOLAPIAS ´B´ - JOVENTUT MUSEROS
|
103-45
|
11/12/2010
|
17:00
|
C.D. DON BOSCO VALENCIA - JOVENS L´ELIANA
|
63-46
|
12/12/2010
|
12:00
|
C.B CASTELLO - C.B. BENICARLO
|
72-68
|
11/12/2010
|
20:00
|
AMICS DEL BASQUET CASTELLO - N.B. TORRENT
|
80-42
|
11/12/2010
|
20:00
|
ACD BENICENSE - MARISTAS VALENCIA
|
83-52
|
11/12/2010
|
18:00
|
C.B. BURRIANA ´B´ - CONSTRUCCIONES FCO. MARTINEZ LLIRIA
|
42-60
|
12/12/2010
|
12:30
|
C.B. MORVEDRE - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
|
75-70
|
11/12/2010
|
20:15
|
|
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - C.B. ESCOLAPIAS ´B´
|
47-63
|
18/12/2010
|
16:00
|
CONSTRUCCIONES FCO. MARTINEZ LLIRIA - C.B. MORVEDRE
|
51-57
|
18/12/2010
|
16:30
|
MARISTAS VALENCIA - C.B. BURRIANA ´B´
|
44-41
|
18/12/2010
|
16:30
|
N.B. TORRENT - ACD BENICENSE
|
77-75
|
19/12/2010
|
12:30
|
C.B. BENICARLO - AMICS DEL BASQUET CASTELLO
|
76-53
|
19/12/2010
|
17:00
|
JOVENS L´ELIANA - C.B CASTELLO
|
56-79
|
18/12/2010
|
19:00
|
JOVENTUT MUSEROS - C.D. DON BOSCO VALENCIA
|
29-59
|
10/01/2011
|
19:30
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |