<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
DENNY LUCCA BASKET CLUB - PRACTICAS
|
58-56
|
04/10/2009
|
16:30
|
SUGESA PUERTO SAGUNTO - C.B. LA POBLA
|
98-55
|
03/10/2009
|
16:30
|
L´ALCORA B.C. - CAIXA RURAL - JAMONES DE SERON-GODELLA
|
80-46
|
04/10/2009
|
18:30
|
DIAGO VUB VALL DUIXÓ BASQUET - BASQUET SILLA ´B´
|
93-40
|
04/10/2009
|
18:30
|
PROFILTEK QUARTELL - BAR SAN MIGUEL C.B. VILLAR
|
52-47
|
03/10/2009
|
19:30
|
C.B. GRAO ´A´ - BASQUET PAIPORTA ´A´
|
48-83
|
04/10/2009
|
17:00
|
SORSI E MORSI - C.B. PENYA-ROJA
|
61-49
|
03/10/2009
|
19:00
|
|
C.B. PENYA-ROJA - DENNY LUCCA BASKET CLUB
|
74-76
|
18/10/2009
|
19:00
|
BASQUET PAIPORTA ´A´ - SORSI E MORSI
|
45-37
|
17/10/2009
|
16:00
|
BAR SAN MIGUEL C.B. VILLAR - C.B. GRAO ´A´
|
75-49
|
17/10/2009
|
16:00
|
BASQUET SILLA ´B´ - PROFILTEK QUARTELL
|
69-71
|
17/10/2009
|
16:00
|
JAMONES DE SERON-GODELLA - DIAGO VUB VALL DUIXÓ BASQUET
|
64-72
|
18/10/2009
|
10:30
|
C.B. LA POBLA - L´ALCORA B.C. - CAIXA RURAL
|
43-55
|
17/10/2009
|
18:30
|
PRACTICAS - SUGESA PUERTO SAGUNTO
|
63-92
|
05/12/2009
|
16:30
|
|
DENNY LUCCA BASKET CLUB - SUGESA PUERTO SAGUNTO
|
48-81
|
25/10/2009
|
10:30
|
L´ALCORA B.C. - CAIXA RURAL - PRACTICAS
|
76-56
|
25/10/2009
|
18:30
|
DIAGO VUB VALL DUIXÓ BASQUET - C.B. LA POBLA
|
81-64
|
25/10/2009
|
18:30
|
PROFILTEK QUARTELL - JAMONES DE SERON-GODELLA
|
29-49
|
24/10/2009
|
19:30
|
C.B. GRAO ´A´ - BASQUET SILLA ´B´
|
55-71
|
25/10/2009
|
17:00
|
SORSI E MORSI - BAR SAN MIGUEL C.B. VILLAR
|
39-32
|
24/10/2009
|
19:00
|
C.B. PENYA-ROJA - BASQUET PAIPORTA ´A´
|
78-96
|
25/10/2009
|
19:00
|
|
BASQUET PAIPORTA ´A´ - DENNY LUCCA BASKET CLUB
|
61-49
|
31/10/2009
|
16:00
|
BAR SAN MIGUEL C.B. VILLAR - C.B. PENYA-ROJA
|
68-28
|
31/10/2009
|
16:00
|
BASQUET SILLA ´B´ - SORSI E MORSI
|
57-58
|
31/10/2009
|
16:00
|
JAMONES DE SERON-GODELLA - C.B. GRAO ´A´
|
54-33
|
01/11/2009
|
10:30
|
C.B. LA POBLA - PROFILTEK QUARTELL
|
68-57
|
31/10/2009
|
18:30
|
PRACTICAS - DIAGO VUB VALL DUIXÓ BASQUET
|
71-43
|
01/11/2009
|
16:30
|
SUGESA PUERTO SAGUNTO - L´ALCORA B.C. - CAIXA RURAL
|
101-32
|
31/10/2009
|
16:30
|
|
DENNY LUCCA BASKET CLUB - L´ALCORA B.C. - CAIXA RURAL
|
53-56
|
08/11/2009
|
10:30
|
DIAGO VUB VALL DUIXÓ BASQUET - SUGESA PUERTO SAGUNTO
|
74-72
|
08/11/2009
|
18:30
|
PROFILTEK QUARTELL - PRACTICAS
|
75-82
|
07/11/2009
|
19:30
|
C.B. GRAO ´A´ - C.B. LA POBLA
|
81-86
|
08/11/2009
|
17:00
|
SORSI E MORSI - JAMONES DE SERON-GODELLA
|
45-50
|
07/11/2009
|
19:00
|
C.B. PENYA-ROJA - BASQUET SILLA ´B´
|
79-61
|
08/11/2009
|
19:00
|
BASQUET PAIPORTA ´A´ - BAR SAN MIGUEL C.B. VILLAR
|
68-46
|
07/11/2009
|
16:00
|
|
BAR SAN MIGUEL C.B. VILLAR - DENNY LUCCA BASKET CLUB
|
49-43
|
14/11/2009
|
16:00
|
BASQUET SILLA ´B´ - BASQUET PAIPORTA ´A´
|
51-75
|
14/11/2009
|
16:00
|
JAMONES DE SERON-GODELLA - C.B. PENYA-ROJA
|
75-80
|
15/11/2009
|
10:30
|
C.B. LA POBLA - SORSI E MORSI
|
74-78
|
14/11/2009
|
18:30
|
PRACTICAS - C.B. GRAO ´A´
|
89-60
|
15/11/2009
|
16:30
|
SUGESA PUERTO SAGUNTO - PROFILTEK QUARTELL
|
88-57
|
14/11/2009
|
16:30
|
L´ALCORA B.C. - CAIXA RURAL - DIAGO VUB VALL DUIXÓ BASQUET
|
56-64
|
15/11/2009
|
18:30
|
|
DENNY LUCCA BASKET CLUB - DIAGO VUB VALL DUIXÓ BASQUET
|
71-59
|
22/11/2009
|
17:00
|
PROFILTEK QUARTELL - L´ALCORA B.C. - CAIXA RURAL
|
75-53
|
21/11/2009
|
19:30
|
C.B. GRAO ´A´ - SUGESA PUERTO SAGUNTO
|
43-112
|
22/11/2009
|
17:00
|
SORSI E MORSI - PRACTICAS
|
50-64
|
21/11/2009
|
19:00
|
C.B. PENYA-ROJA - C.B. LA POBLA
|
65-68
|
22/11/2009
|
19:00
|
BASQUET PAIPORTA ´A´ - JAMONES DE SERON-GODELLA
|
64-42
|
21/11/2009
|
16:00
|
BAR SAN MIGUEL C.B. VILLAR - BASQUET SILLA ´B´
|
69-37
|
21/11/2009
|
16:00
|
|
BASQUET SILLA ´B´ - DENNY LUCCA BASKET CLUB
|
42-55
|
28/11/2009
|
16:00
|
JAMONES DE SERON-GODELLA - BAR SAN MIGUEL C.B. VILLAR
|
64-61
|
29/11/2009
|
10:30
|
C.B. LA POBLA - BASQUET PAIPORTA ´A´
|
70-84
|
28/11/2009
|
18:30
|
PRACTICAS - C.B. PENYA-ROJA
|
96-74
|
10/12/2009
|
20:30
|
SUGESA PUERTO SAGUNTO - SORSI E MORSI
|
102-43
|
28/11/2009
|
16:30
|
L´ALCORA B.C. - CAIXA RURAL - C.B. GRAO ´A´
|
73-49
|
29/11/2009
|
18:30
|
DIAGO VUB VALL DUIXÓ BASQUET - PROFILTEK QUARTELL
|
65-47
|
29/11/2009
|
18:30
|
|
DENNY LUCCA BASKET CLUB - PROFILTEK QUARTELL
|
53-72
|
13/12/2009
|
17:00
|
C.B. GRAO ´A´ - DIAGO VUB VALL DUIXÓ BASQUET
|
52-69
|
13/12/2009
|
17:00
|
SORSI E MORSI - L´ALCORA B.C. - CAIXA RURAL
|
56-60
|
12/12/2009
|
19:00
|
C.B. PENYA-ROJA - SUGESA PUERTO SAGUNTO
|
66-75
|
13/12/2009
|
19:00
|
BASQUET PAIPORTA ´A´ - PRACTICAS
|
52-62
|
12/12/2009
|
16:00
|
BAR SAN MIGUEL C.B. VILLAR - C.B. LA POBLA
|
87-54
|
12/12/2009
|
16:00
|
BASQUET SILLA ´B´ - JAMONES DE SERON-GODELLA
|
55-65
|
12/12/2009
|
16:00
|
|
JAMONES DE SERON-GODELLA - DENNY LUCCA BASKET CLUB
|
65-56
|
20/12/2009
|
10:30
|
C.B. LA POBLA - BASQUET SILLA ´B´
|
63-88
|
19/12/2009
|
18:30
|
PRACTICAS - BAR SAN MIGUEL C.B. VILLAR
|
87-56
|
20/12/2009
|
16:30
|
SUGESA PUERTO SAGUNTO - BASQUET PAIPORTA ´A´
|
92-53
|
19/12/2009
|
16:30
|
L´ALCORA B.C. - CAIXA RURAL - C.B. PENYA-ROJA
|
68-60
|
20/12/2009
|
18:30
|
DIAGO VUB VALL DUIXÓ BASQUET - SORSI E MORSI
|
74-54
|
20/12/2009
|
18:30
|
PROFILTEK QUARTELL - C.B. GRAO ´A´
|
45-35
|
18/12/2009
|
20:30
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |