Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2018/2019 LIGA LEB PLATA

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 Olímpico
HESTIA MENORCA - C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 89-72 16/02/2019 20:00
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - JAFEP FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA 69-66 24/11/2018 20:00
ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON 78-76 19/01/2019 19:30
QUESERÍA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMES - CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA 70-67 19/10/2018 20:30
GRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIA - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ 92-72 30/12/2018 12:00
TESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO - BODEGAS RIOJA VEGA 63-59 14/11/2018 20:00

Jornada 2 Olímpico
ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - HESTIA MENORCA 66-60 12/01/2019 18:30
JAFEP FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET 81-71 18/11/2018 18:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC - TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET 70-92 10/10/2018 20:30
BODEGAS RIOJA VEGA - QUESERÍA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMES 88-69 14/10/2018 12:00
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - TESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO 77-73 08/12/2018 19:00
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - GRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIA 85-73 06/10/2018 18:30

Jornada 3 Olímpico
HESTIA MENORCA - TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET 62-52 05/01/2019 12:30
ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 86-61 06/10/2018 19:30
ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - JAFEP FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA 65-60 16/02/2019 20:00
QUESERÍA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMES - GRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIA 55-71 04/01/2019 20:30
TESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO - CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA 75-72 02/02/2019 20:00
BODEGAS RIOJA VEGA - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ 81-69 11/12/2018 20:30

Jornada 4 Olímpico
JAFEP FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - HESTIA MENORCA 67-75 26/01/2019 20:00
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC - ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON 77-71 16/12/2018 13:00
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET 62-68 12/01/2019 20:00
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - QUESERÍA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMES 79-68 10/11/2018 19:00
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - BODEGAS RIOJA VEGA 74-57 09/02/2019 20:00
GRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIA - TESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO 77-83 09/02/2019 20:00

Jornada 5 Olímpico
HESTIA MENORCA - ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET 58-60 20/10/2018 20:00
ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET 80-62 26/01/2019 18:00
JAFEP FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 83-73 27/10/2018 19:00
QUESERÍA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMES - TESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO 80-64 11/10/2018 20:30
BODEGAS RIOJA VEGA - GRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIA 91-65 16/02/2019 20:00
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA 75-87 16/12/2018 19:00

Jornada 6 Olímpico
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC - HESTIA MENORCA 91-92 01/12/2018 20:00
JAFEP FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET 67-74 09/02/2019 20:00
ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET 78-56 10/11/2018 18:00
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - QUESERÍA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMES 85-51 29/12/2018 18:30
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - GRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIA 77-69 20/10/2018 19:00
BODEGAS RIOJA VEGA - TESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO 88-84 27/01/2019 12:00

Jornada 7 Olímpico
HESTIA MENORCA - ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON 72-82 03/11/2018 20:00
ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - JAFEP FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA 77-74 02/02/2019 19:30
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 87-78 12/12/2018 20:30
QUESERÍA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMES - BODEGAS RIOJA VEGA 68-88 16/12/2018 12:30
TESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ 75-67 06/10/2018 19:30
GRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIA - CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA 77-74 09/12/2018 12:00

Jornada 8 Olímpico
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - HESTIA MENORCA 72-85 27/10/2018 16:45
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC - ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET 75-73 08/12/2018 20:15
JAFEP FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON 82-74 01/12/2018 20:00
GRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIA - QUESERÍA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMES 74-57 28/10/2018 12:00
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - TESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO 86-68 18/11/2018 12:00
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - BODEGAS RIOJA VEGA 75-79 10/10/2018 20:30

Jornada 9 Olímpico
HESTIA MENORCA - JAFEP FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA 75-71 14/11/2018 20:00
ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC 71-69 14/10/2018 13:00
ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET 85-92 03/11/2018 19:30
QUESERÍA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMES - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ 79-67 18/01/2019 20:30
BODEGAS RIOJA VEGA - CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA 82-67 25/11/2018 12:00
TESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO - GRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIA 87-73 24/11/2018 20:00

Jornada 10 Olímpico
ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - HESTIA MENORCA 75-72 29/12/2018 20:00
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON 59-68 14/11/2018 20:30
C.B. VIC - UNIVERSITAT DE VIC - JAFEP FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA 89-75 04/01/2019 20:15
TESLACARD CIRCULO GIJON BALONCESTO - QUESERÍA LA ANTIGUA CBTORMES 78-66 12/12/2018 20:00
GRUPO ELEYCO BASKONIA - BODEGAS RIOJA VEGA 80-76 01/12/2018 20:00
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ 78-79 14/10/2018 12:00

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo