<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
MAGIA HUESCA - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
73-80
|
30/09/2016
|
21:00
|
MARIN PEIXEGALEGO - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
78-72
|
30/09/2016
|
21:00
|
PALMA AIR EUROPA - RETABET.ES GBC
|
67-75
|
02/10/2016
|
17:30
|
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - TAU CASTELLÓ
|
87-76
|
01/10/2016
|
18:00
|
F.C. BARCELONA LASSA - CB PRAT
|
72-84
|
02/10/2016
|
18:00
|
OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL - UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO
|
72-77
|
30/09/2016
|
21:00
|
CALZADOS ROBUSTA - CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN
|
87-109
|
02/10/2016
|
18:30
|
SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA
|
81-88
|
30/09/2016
|
21:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA
|
77-94
|
30/09/2016
|
21:00
|
|
QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA - MAGIA HUESCA
|
77-69
|
07/10/2016
|
21:00
|
ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
78-66
|
07/10/2016
|
21:00
|
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS
|
87-76
|
08/10/2016
|
19:15
|
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - CALZADOS ROBUSTA
|
85-74
|
08/10/2016
|
18:30
|
CB PRAT - OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL
|
84-72
|
08/10/2016
|
18:15
|
TAU CASTELLÓ - F.C. BARCELONA LASSA
|
76-64
|
07/10/2016
|
20:30
|
RETABET.ES GBC - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
69-54
|
07/10/2016
|
19:00
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - PALMA AIR EUROPA
|
74-68
|
07/10/2016
|
21:00
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
|
71-65
|
07/10/2016
|
21:00
|
|
MAGIA HUESCA - MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
|
102-105
|
14/10/2016
|
21:00
|
PALMA AIR EUROPA - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
86-73
|
12/10/2016
|
18:00
|
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
93-84
|
15/10/2016
|
18:00
|
F.C. BARCELONA LASSA - RETABET.ES GBC
|
55-63
|
14/10/2016
|
21:00
|
OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL - TAU CASTELLÓ
|
82-81
|
14/10/2016
|
21:00
|
CALZADOS ROBUSTA - CB PRAT
|
73-76
|
14/10/2016
|
20:45
|
SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS - UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO
|
106-83
|
14/10/2016
|
21:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN
|
50-113
|
14/10/2016
|
21:00
|
QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA
|
77-85
|
14/10/2016
|
21:00
|
|
ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA - MAGIA HUESCA
|
78-59
|
18/10/2016
|
20:30
|
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA
|
89-87
|
18/10/2016
|
20:45
|
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
88-78
|
18/10/2016
|
20:45
|
CB PRAT - SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS
|
65-73
|
18/10/2016
|
20:30
|
TAU CASTELLÓ - CALZADOS ROBUSTA
|
83-76
|
18/10/2016
|
20:30
|
RETABET.ES GBC - OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL
|
65-70
|
18/10/2016
|
20:00
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - F.C. BARCELONA LASSA
|
64-80
|
18/10/2016
|
21:00
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
79-65
|
18/10/2016
|
21:00
|
MARIN PEIXEGALEGO - PALMA AIR EUROPA
|
65-78
|
18/10/2016
|
21:00
|
|
MAGIA HUESCA - PALMA AIR EUROPA
|
82-67
|
23/10/2016
|
12:15
|
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
|
82-71
|
22/10/2016
|
18:00
|
F.C. BARCELONA LASSA - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
69-84
|
23/10/2016
|
19:00
|
OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
77-72
|
22/10/2016
|
19:00
|
CALZADOS ROBUSTA - RETABET.ES GBC
|
73-78
|
21/10/2016
|
20:45
|
SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS - TAU CASTELLÓ
|
105-81
|
21/10/2016
|
21:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - CB PRAT
|
68-65
|
21/10/2016
|
21:00
|
QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA - UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO
|
72-70
|
21/10/2016
|
21:00
|
ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA - CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN
|
88-77
|
21/10/2016
|
21:00
|
|
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - MAGIA HUESCA
|
71-74
|
29/10/2016
|
19:15
|
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA
|
88-84
|
29/10/2016
|
18:30
|
CB PRAT - QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA
|
62-81
|
29/10/2016
|
18:15
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - TAU CASTELLÓ
|
62-72
|
06/12/2016
|
19:00
|
RETABET.ES GBC - SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS
|
78-66
|
28/10/2016
|
21:00
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - CALZADOS ROBUSTA
|
90-75
|
28/10/2016
|
21:00
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL
|
79-67
|
29/10/2016
|
18:30
|
MARIN PEIXEGALEGO - F.C. BARCELONA LASSA
|
67-79
|
29/10/2016
|
20:00
|
PALMA AIR EUROPA - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
70-63
|
30/10/2016
|
18:00
|
|
MAGIA HUESCA - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
79-81
|
04/11/2016
|
21:00
|
F.C. BARCELONA LASSA - PALMA AIR EUROPA
|
69-77
|
04/11/2016
|
21:00
|
OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL - MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
|
74-54
|
05/11/2016
|
19:00
|
CALZADOS ROBUSTA - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
85-96
|
04/11/2016
|
20:45
|
SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
89-75
|
04/11/2016
|
21:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - RETABET.ES GBC
|
73-58
|
04/11/2016
|
21:00
|
QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA - TAU CASTELLÓ
|
79-78
|
04/11/2016
|
21:00
|
ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA - CB PRAT
|
67-65
|
04/11/2016
|
21:00
|
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO
|
95-78
|
05/11/2016
|
18:15
|
|
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - MAGIA HUESCA
|
81-66
|
08/11/2016
|
20:45
|
CB PRAT - CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN
|
84-92
|
08/11/2016
|
20:30
|
TAU CASTELLÓ - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA
|
77-80
|
08/11/2016
|
20:30
|
RETABET.ES GBC - QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA
|
73-69
|
08/11/2016
|
20:00
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
79-72
|
08/11/2016
|
21:00
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS
|
83-76
|
08/11/2016
|
21:00
|
MARIN PEIXEGALEGO - CALZADOS ROBUSTA
|
81-83
|
08/11/2016
|
21:00
|
PALMA AIR EUROPA - OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL
|
95-107
|
08/11/2016
|
21:00
|
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - F.C. BARCELONA LASSA
|
72-65
|
08/11/2016
|
20:30
|
|
MAGIA HUESCA - F.C. BARCELONA LASSA
|
73-71
|
13/11/2016
|
12:15
|
OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
|
71-76
|
12/11/2016
|
19:00
|
CALZADOS ROBUSTA - PALMA AIR EUROPA
|
70-101
|
13/11/2016
|
18:30
|
SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS - MARIN PEIXEGALEGO
|
69-67
|
11/11/2016
|
21:00
|
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - LEYMA CORUÑA
|
88-84
|
13/11/2016
|
12:00
|
QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
|
87-84
|
11/11/2016
|
21:00
|
ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA - RETABET.ES GBC
|
71-73
|
11/11/2016
|
21:00
|
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - TAU CASTELLÓ
|
82-65
|
12/11/2016
|
18:00
|
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - CB PRAT
|
80-74
|
12/11/2016
|
19:00
|
|
CB PRAT - MAGIA HUESCA
|
93-78
|
19/11/2016
|
18:15
|
TAU CASTELLÓ - UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO
|
63-64
|
18/11/2016
|
20:30
|
RETABET.ES GBC - CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN
|
80-65
|
18/11/2016
|
21:00
|
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA
|
75-65
|
18/11/2016
|
21:00
|
LEYMA CORUÑA - QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA
|
82-88
|
18/11/2016
|
21:00
|
MARIN PEIXEGALEGO - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
|
77-68
|
19/11/2016
|
20:00
|
PALMA AIR EUROPA - SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS
|
62-57
|
20/11/2016
|
18:00
|
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - CALZADOS ROBUSTA
|
87-71
|
19/11/2016
|
18:00
|
F.C. BARCELONA LASSA - OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL
|
70-79
|
20/11/2016
|
18:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |