<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
CAMPUS PROMETE - AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T.
|
46-87
|
06/10/2018
|
19:00
|
NAVARRO VILLOSLADA BASKET NAVARRA - CBSI. VITALDENT
|
61-55
|
07/10/2018
|
17:00
|
PAZ DE ZIGANDA IKASTOLA - UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU
|
45-61
|
06/10/2018
|
19:00
|
REPRODUCCION ART ARASKI - EASO SAN MARTIN MERKATUA
|
58-68
|
12/10/2018
|
17:00
|
BERA BERA BULTZ - TABIRAKO BAQUE
|
56-65
|
06/10/2018
|
18:00
|
LA SALLE-ZUREKIN BUS - EXPRESS HONDARRIBIA IKASBASKET
|
47-50
|
07/10/2018
|
18:00
|
GERNIKA KESB - LAGUNAK SERNAMAN (1ªDF)
|
46-49
|
07/10/2018
|
12:30
|
|
LAGUNAK SERNAMAN (1ªDF) - CAMPUS PROMETE
|
53-36
|
13/10/2018
|
16:00
|
EXPRESS HONDARRIBIA IKASBASKET - GERNIKA KESB
|
68-57
|
13/10/2018
|
19:45
|
TABIRAKO BAQUE - LA SALLE-ZUREKIN BUS
|
71-52
|
11/10/2018
|
20:30
|
EASO SAN MARTIN MERKATUA - BERA BERA BULTZ
|
64-58
|
14/10/2018
|
18:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU - REPRODUCCION ART ARASKI
|
64-63
|
14/10/2018
|
12:00
|
CBSI. VITALDENT - PAZ DE ZIGANDA IKASTOLA
|
67-40
|
14/10/2018
|
18:00
|
AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - NAVARRO VILLOSLADA BASKET NAVARRA
|
100-32
|
13/10/2018
|
20:30
|
|
CAMPUS PROMETE - NAVARRO VILLOSLADA BASKET NAVARRA
|
37-55
|
21/10/2018
|
12:00
|
PAZ DE ZIGANDA IKASTOLA - AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T.
|
29-66
|
20/10/2018
|
18:00
|
REPRODUCCION ART ARASKI - CBSI. VITALDENT
|
68-55
|
20/10/2018
|
16:30
|
BERA BERA BULTZ - UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU
|
58-60
|
20/10/2018
|
18:00
|
EASO SAN MARTIN MERKATUA - LA SALLE-ZUREKIN BUS
|
71-53
|
21/10/2018
|
19:30
|
GERNIKA KESB - TABIRAKO BAQUE
|
68-58
|
20/10/2018
|
18:00
|
LAGUNAK SERNAMAN (1ªDF) - EXPRESS HONDARRIBIA IKASBASKET
|
75-44
|
20/10/2018
|
16:00
|
|
EXPRESS HONDARRIBIA IKASBASKET - CAMPUS PROMETE
|
61-51
|
27/10/2018
|
19:45
|
TABIRAKO BAQUE - LAGUNAK SERNAMAN (1ªDF)
|
80-46
|
27/10/2018
|
19:00
|
EASO SAN MARTIN MERKATUA - GERNIKA KESB
|
64-45
|
28/10/2018
|
18:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU - LA SALLE-ZUREKIN BUS
|
54-46
|
27/10/2018
|
20:30
|
CBSI. VITALDENT - BERA BERA BULTZ
|
61-57
|
27/10/2018
|
16:00
|
AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - REPRODUCCION ART ARASKI
|
88-71
|
27/10/2018
|
20:30
|
NAVARRO VILLOSLADA BASKET NAVARRA - PAZ DE ZIGANDA IKASTOLA
|
59-45
|
28/10/2018
|
17:00
|
|
CAMPUS PROMETE - PAZ DE ZIGANDA IKASTOLA
|
59-43
|
03/11/2018
|
19:00
|
REPRODUCCION ART ARASKI - NAVARRO VILLOSLADA BASKET NAVARRA
|
47-59
|
03/11/2018
|
16:00
|
BERA BERA BULTZ - AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T.
|
70-65
|
01/11/2018
|
11:00
|
LA SALLE-ZUREKIN BUS - CBSI. VITALDENT
|
61-45
|
03/11/2018
|
18:15
|
GERNIKA KESB - UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU
|
61-69
|
03/11/2018
|
18:00
|
LAGUNAK SERNAMAN (1ªDF) - EASO SAN MARTIN MERKATUA
|
48-50
|
03/11/2018
|
16:00
|
EXPRESS HONDARRIBIA IKASBASKET - TABIRAKO BAQUE
|
46-60
|
03/11/2018
|
19:45
|
|
TABIRAKO BAQUE - CAMPUS PROMETE
|
80-51
|
10/11/2018
|
19:00
|
EASO SAN MARTIN MERKATUA - EXPRESS HONDARRIBIA IKASBASKET
|
50-54
|
11/11/2018
|
18:00
|
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU - LAGUNAK SERNAMAN (1ªDF)
|
70-50
|
10/11/2018
|
20:00
|
CBSI. VITALDENT - GERNIKA KESB
|
58-67
|
11/11/2018
|
12:00
|
AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - LA SALLE-ZUREKIN BUS
|
79-45
|
10/11/2018
|
20:30
|
NAVARRO VILLOSLADA BASKET NAVARRA - BERA BERA BULTZ
|
47-53
|
11/11/2018
|
17:00
|
PAZ DE ZIGANDA IKASTOLA - REPRODUCCION ART ARASKI
|
51-65
|
11/11/2018
|
18:00
|
|
CAMPUS PROMETE - REPRODUCCION ART ARASKI
|
69-59
|
17/11/2018
|
19:00
|
BERA BERA BULTZ - PAZ DE ZIGANDA IKASTOLA
|
67-50
|
17/11/2018
|
18:00
|
LA SALLE-ZUREKIN BUS - NAVARRO VILLOSLADA BASKET NAVARRA
|
63-59
|
17/11/2018
|
18:15
|
GERNIKA KESB - AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T.
|
49-72
|
18/11/2018
|
18:00
|
LAGUNAK SERNAMAN (1ªDF) - CBSI. VITALDENT
|
78-43
|
17/11/2018
|
16:00
|
EXPRESS HONDARRIBIA IKASBASKET - UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU
|
65-63
|
17/11/2018
|
19:45
|
TABIRAKO BAQUE - EASO SAN MARTIN MERKATUA
|
64-55
|
17/11/2018
|
19:00
|
|
EASO SAN MARTIN MERKATUA - CAMPUS PROMETE
|
76-52
|
25/11/2018
|
19:30
|
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU - TABIRAKO BAQUE
|
66-54
|
24/11/2018
|
20:00
|
CBSI. VITALDENT - EXPRESS HONDARRIBIA IKASBASKET
|
60-67
|
24/11/2018
|
16:00
|
AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - LAGUNAK SERNAMAN (1ªDF)
|
73-39
|
25/11/2018
|
18:00
|
NAVARRO VILLOSLADA BASKET NAVARRA - GERNIKA KESB
|
53-62
|
25/11/2018
|
17:00
|
PAZ DE ZIGANDA IKASTOLA - LA SALLE-ZUREKIN BUS
|
53-61
|
25/11/2018
|
18:00
|
REPRODUCCION ART ARASKI - BERA BERA BULTZ
|
52-74
|
24/11/2018
|
16:30
|
|
CAMPUS PROMETE - BERA BERA BULTZ
|
55-40
|
01/12/2018
|
20:00
|
LA SALLE-ZUREKIN BUS - REPRODUCCION ART ARASKI
|
52-60
|
01/12/2018
|
18:15
|
GERNIKA KESB - PAZ DE ZIGANDA IKASTOLA
|
71-53
|
02/12/2018
|
18:00
|
LAGUNAK SERNAMAN (1ªDF) - NAVARRO VILLOSLADA BASKET NAVARRA
|
67-61
|
01/12/2018
|
16:00
|
EXPRESS HONDARRIBIA IKASBASKET - AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T.
|
49-89
|
01/12/2018
|
19:45
|
TABIRAKO BAQUE - CBSI. VITALDENT
|
90-54
|
01/12/2018
|
19:00
|
EASO SAN MARTIN MERKATUA - UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU
|
73-64
|
02/12/2018
|
18:00
|
|
UNIVERSIDAD DEUSTO LOIOLA INDAUTXU - CAMPUS PROMETE
|
65-59
|
15/12/2018
|
20:30
|
CBSI. VITALDENT - EASO SAN MARTIN MERKATUA
|
65-92
|
15/12/2018
|
16:00
|
AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - TABIRAKO BAQUE
|
83-56
|
15/12/2018
|
20:30
|
NAVARRO VILLOSLADA BASKET NAVARRA - EXPRESS HONDARRIBIA IKASBASKET
|
33-49
|
16/12/2018
|
17:00
|
PAZ DE ZIGANDA IKASTOLA - LAGUNAK SERNAMAN (1ªDF)
|
55-54
|
16/12/2018
|
18:00
|
REPRODUCCION ART ARASKI - GERNIKA KESB
|
58-61
|
15/12/2018
|
16:30
|
BERA BERA BULTZ - LA SALLE-ZUREKIN BUS
|
60-54
|
15/12/2018
|
18:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |