Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2018/2019 L.F.-2

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 06/10/2018
AD CORTEGADA - RC CELTA ZORKA 59-73 06/10/2018 19:30
C.B. ARXIL - ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ 53-64 07/10/2018 12:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL - CBF CERDANYOLA 60-50 07/10/2018 12:00
SEGLE XXI - PATATAS HIJOLUSA 53-64 02/12/2018 18:00
BARÇA CBS - AÑARES RIOJA ISB 75-63 06/10/2018 20:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA - OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI 61-65 06/10/2018 17:45
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA - MARISTAS CORUÑA 65-61 06/10/2018 20:00

Jornada 2 13/10/2018
MARISTAS CORUÑA - AD CORTEGADA 65-70 13/10/2018 20:30
OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI - INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 66-58 13/10/2018 19:45
AÑARES RIOJA ISB - LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 80-72 14/10/2018 11:00
BARÇA CBS - SEGLE XXI 63-54 01/11/2018 18:30
CBF CERDANYOLA - PATATAS HIJOLUSA 50-78 13/10/2018 18:30
ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ - GDKO IBAIZABAL 67-64 13/10/2018 18:30
RC CELTA ZORKA - C.B. ARXIL 66-52 13/10/2018 18:30

Jornada 3 20/10/2018
AD CORTEGADA - C.B. ARXIL 88-52 20/10/2018 19:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL - RC CELTA ZORKA 53-76 20/10/2018 18:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA - ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ 76-62 20/10/2018 20:30
BARÇA CBS - CBF CERDANYOLA 59-37 20/10/2018 20:00
SEGLE XXI - LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 48-65 31/10/2018 20:00
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA - AÑARES RIOJA ISB 56-60 20/10/2018 20:00
MARISTAS CORUÑA - OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI 50-62 20/10/2018 20:30

Jornada 4 27/10/2018
OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI - AD CORTEGADA 74-66 27/10/2018 19:45
AÑARES RIOJA ISB - MARISTAS CORUÑA 65-61 28/10/2018 11:00
SEGLE XXI - INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 73-60 27/10/2018 17:00
CBF CERDANYOLA - LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 54-64 28/10/2018 17:00
ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ - BARÇA CBS 76-62 28/10/2018 18:30
RC CELTA ZORKA - PATATAS HIJOLUSA 92-79 27/10/2018 16:30
C.B. ARXIL - GDKO IBAIZABAL 54-72 27/10/2018 19:30

Jornada 5 03/11/2018
AD CORTEGADA - GDKO IBAIZABAL 56-73 03/11/2018 19:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA - C.B. ARXIL 76-50 03/11/2018 20:30
BARÇA CBS - RC CELTA ZORKA 54-77 03/11/2018 16:45
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA - ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ 53-43 04/11/2018 12:45
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA - CBF CERDANYOLA 58-41 03/11/2018 20:00
MARISTAS CORUÑA - SEGLE XXI 62-71 03/11/2018 18:00
OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI - AÑARES RIOJA ISB 72-67 03/11/2018 19:45

Jornada 6 10/11/2018
AÑARES RIOJA ISB - AD CORTEGADA 83-76 11/11/2018 18:00
SEGLE XXI - OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI 46-52 10/11/2018 17:00
CBF CERDANYOLA - MARISTAS CORUÑA 53-57 10/11/2018 16:00
ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ - INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 58-67 10/11/2018 18:30
RC CELTA ZORKA - LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 69-53 10/11/2018 17:30
C.B. ARXIL - BARÇA CBS 69-79 10/11/2018 19:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL - PATATAS HIJOLUSA 72-61 10/11/2018 18:30

Jornada 7 17/11/2018
AD CORTEGADA - PATATAS HIJOLUSA 61-81 16/12/2018 17:00
BARÇA CBS - GDKO IBAIZABAL 73-61 17/11/2018 18:00
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA - C.B. ARXIL 80-56 18/11/2018 12:45
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA - RC CELTA ZORKA 37-77 04/12/2018 20:30
MARISTAS CORUÑA - ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ 49-62 17/11/2018 16:00
OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI - CBF CERDANYOLA 70-56 17/11/2018 19:45
AÑARES RIOJA ISB - SEGLE XXI 77-62 18/11/2018 11:00

Jornada 8 24/11/2018
SEGLE XXI - AD CORTEGADA 70-74 24/11/2018 16:00
CBF CERDANYOLA - AÑARES RIOJA ISB 63-80 24/11/2018 18:30
ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ - OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI 51-57 24/11/2018 18:30
RC CELTA ZORKA - MARISTAS CORUÑA 95-62 24/11/2018 18:30
C.B. ARXIL - INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 82-56 24/11/2018 19:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL - LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 86-68 24/11/2018 18:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA - BARÇA CBS 66-63 24/11/2018 20:30

Jornada 9 01/12/2018
AD CORTEGADA - BARÇA CBS 46-59 01/12/2018 19:30
LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA - PATATAS HIJOLUSA 55-66 01/12/2018 17:45
INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA - GDKO IBAIZABAL 55-53 01/12/2018 20:00
MARISTAS CORUÑA - C.B. ARXIL 79-60 01/12/2018 20:30
OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI - RC CELTA ZORKA 56-72 02/12/2018 11:45
AÑARES RIOJA ISB - ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ 90-67 02/12/2018 17:00
SEGLE XXI - CBF CERDANYOLA 65-54 01/12/2018 17:00

Jornada 10 08/12/2018
CBF CERDANYOLA - AD CORTEGADA 65-69 03/02/2019 16:00
ADVISORIA BOET MATARÓ - SEGLE XXI 72-54 06/12/2018 12:00
RC CELTA ZORKA - AÑARES RIOJA ISB 77-67 08/12/2018 18:30
C.B. ARXIL - OSÉS CONSTRUCCIÓN ARDOI 70-73 08/12/2018 19:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL - MARISTAS CORUÑA 75-61 08/12/2018 18:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA - INMOBILIARIA VICTOR ANTUÑA - ADBA 64-37 08/12/2018 20:30
BARÇA CBS - LIMA-HORTA BARCELONA 68-66 19/12/2018 20:45

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>