Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2017/2018 LIGA LEB PLATA

P-O Clasif.
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 30/09/2017
HLA ALICANTE - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO 77-59 29/09/2017 20:45
COVIRAN GRANADA - CB MARTORELL 84-46 30/09/2017 18:30
ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - BASKONIA 92-83 30/09/2017 18:00
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - BASKET NAVARRA 74-63 30/09/2017 18:30
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ 54-68 30/09/2017 20:00
FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - AGUSTINOS LECLERC 74-77 30/09/2017 19:00
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 89-76 30/09/2017 19:00
ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - REAL CANOE N.C. 76-62 30/09/2017 19:30

Jornada 2 07/10/2017
REAL CANOE N.C. - HLA ALICANTE 62-78 07/10/2017 19:30
CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 - ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET 76-78 07/10/2017 18:00
AGUSTINOS LECLERC - REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO 93-99 06/10/2017 20:45
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA 60-65 07/10/2017 19:00
BASKET NAVARRA - TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET 110-78 07/10/2017 19:00
BASKONIA - CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA 85-83 08/10/2017 12:00
CB MARTORELL - ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON 69-79 08/10/2017 12:30
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - COVIRAN GRANADA 57-88 07/10/2017 19:30

Jornada 3 14/10/2017
HLA ALICANTE - COVIRAN GRANADA 62-55 13/10/2017 20:45
ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO 83-61 14/10/2017 18:00
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - CB MARTORELL 78-60 14/10/2017 18:30
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - BASKONIA 97-76 14/10/2017 20:00
FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - BASKET NAVARRA 71-69 14/10/2017 19:00
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ 82-69 14/10/2017 19:00
ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - AGUSTINOS LECLERC 89-70 14/10/2017 19:30
REAL CANOE N.C. - CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 86-71 14/10/2017 20:00

Jornada 4 21/10/2017
CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 - HLA ALICANTE 94-87 21/10/2017 18:00
AGUSTINOS LECLERC - REAL CANOE N.C. 95-92 20/10/2017 20:45
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET 71-66 21/10/2017 19:00
BASKET NAVARRA - REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO 79-76 20/10/2017 20:30
BASKONIA - FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA 75-70 22/10/2017 12:00
CB MARTORELL - TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET 78-81 22/10/2017 12:30
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA 70-71 21/10/2017 17:00
COVIRAN GRANADA - ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON 63-60 21/10/2017 18:30

Jornada 5 28/10/2017
HLA ALICANTE - ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - 27/10/2017 20:45
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - COVIRAN GRANADA - 28/10/2017 18:30
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - 28/10/2017 20:00
FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - CB MARTORELL - 28/10/2017 19:00
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - BASKONIA - 28/10/2017 19:00
ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - BASKET NAVARRA - 28/10/2017 19:30
REAL CANOE N.C. - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - 28/10/2017 20:00
CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 - AGUSTINOS LECLERC - 28/10/2017 18:00

Jornada 6 04/11/2017
HLA ALICANTE - AGUSTINOS LECLERC - 03/11/2017 20:45
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 - 04/11/2017 19:00
BASKET NAVARRA - REAL CANOE N.C. - 04/11/2017 19:00
BASKONIA - ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - 05/11/2017 12:00
CB MARTORELL - REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - 05/11/2017 12:30
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - 04/11/2017 19:30
COVIRAN GRANADA - TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - 04/11/2017 18:30
ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - 04/11/2017 18:00

Jornada 7 08/11/2017
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - HLA ALICANTE - 08/11/2017 20:45
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - 08/11/2017 20:30
FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - COVIRAN GRANADA - 08/11/2017 20:15
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - 08/11/2017 21:00
ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - CB MARTORELL - 08/11/2017 20:30
REAL CANOE N.C. - BASKONIA - 08/11/2017 20:30
CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 - BASKET NAVARRA - 08/11/2017 20:45
AGUSTINOS LECLERC - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - 08/11/2017 20:00

Jornada 8 11/11/2017
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - HLA ALICANTE - 11/11/2017 19:00
BASKET NAVARRA - AGUSTINOS LECLERC - 11/11/2017 19:00
BASKONIA - CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 - 12/11/2017 12:00
CB MARTORELL - REAL CANOE N.C. - 12/11/2017 12:30
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - 11/11/2017 17:00
COVIRAN GRANADA - REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - 11/11/2017 18:30
ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - 11/11/2017 18:00
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - 11/11/2017 18:30

Jornada 9 18/11/2017
HLA ALICANTE - TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - 18/11/2017 20:45
FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - 18/11/2017 19:00
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - 18/11/2017 19:00
ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - COVIRAN GRANADA - 18/11/2017 19:30
REAL CANOE N.C. - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - 18/11/2017 19:30
CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 - CB MARTORELL - 18/11/2017 18:00
AGUSTINOS LECLERC - BASKONIA - 17/11/2017 20:45
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - BASKET NAVARRA - 18/11/2017 19:00

Jornada 10 25/11/2017
BASKET NAVARRA - HLA ALICANTE - 24/11/2017 20:30
BASKONIA - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - 26/11/2017 12:00
CB MARTORELL - AGUSTINOS LECLERC - 26/11/2017 12:30
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - CAMBADOS CIDADE EUROPEA DO VIÑO 2017 - 26/11/2017 12:30
COVIRAN GRANADA - REAL CANOE N.C. - 25/11/2017 18:30
ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - 25/11/2017 18:00
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - 25/11/2017 18:30
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - 25/11/2017 20:00

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo