<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
SAN CERNIN BNC - UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
|
72-47
|
03/10/2015
|
18:15
|
ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET - HUMICLIMA
|
52-86
|
03/10/2015
|
20:00
|
CALASANCIO - LOGROÑO SANTA MARÍA
|
67-56
|
04/10/2015
|
12:00
|
AVIA ZIZUR ARDOI - PROYECTA IT ONCINEDA
|
83-41
|
03/10/2015
|
19:30
|
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - FONSECA LICEO MONJARDIN A
|
54-84
|
03/10/2015
|
16:00
|
CB. CENICERO - LA ALCOHOLERA - TWINNER BLASTON CB. ALFARO
|
75-67
|
03/10/2015
|
20:00
|
LARRAONA A - SAN IGNACIO
|
60-68
|
03/10/2015
|
18:00
|
|
SAN IGNACIO - SAN CERNIN BNC
|
52-60
|
10/10/2015
|
20:00
|
TWINNER BLASTON CB. ALFARO - LARRAONA A
|
54-65
|
10/10/2015
|
18:00
|
FONSECA LICEO MONJARDIN A - CB. CENICERO - LA ALCOHOLERA
|
77-56
|
10/10/2015
|
16:00
|
PROYECTA IT ONCINEDA - CB VALLE DE EGÜES
|
62-51
|
11/10/2015
|
17:30
|
LOGROÑO SANTA MARÍA - AVIA ZIZUR ARDOI
|
52-67
|
06/04/2016
|
21:00
|
HUMICLIMA - CALASANCIO
|
73-62
|
10/10/2015
|
17:20
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA - ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET
|
67-85
|
20/10/2015
|
20:30
|
|
SAN CERNIN BNC - ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET
|
76-70
|
17/10/2015
|
18:15
|
CALASANCIO - UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
|
69-64
|
18/10/2015
|
12:00
|
AVIA ZIZUR ARDOI - HUMICLIMA
|
58-78
|
18/10/2015
|
12:00
|
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - LOGROÑO SANTA MARÍA
|
56-38
|
17/10/2015
|
16:00
|
CB. CENICERO - LA ALCOHOLERA - PROYECTA IT ONCINEDA
|
72-63
|
17/10/2015
|
20:00
|
LARRAONA A - FONSECA LICEO MONJARDIN A
|
64-74
|
17/10/2015
|
18:00
|
SAN IGNACIO - TWINNER BLASTON CB. ALFARO
|
67-37
|
17/10/2015
|
20:00
|
|
TWINNER BLASTON CB. ALFARO - SAN CERNIN BNC
|
49-54
|
24/10/2015
|
18:00
|
FONSECA LICEO MONJARDIN A - SAN IGNACIO
|
61-78
|
24/10/2015
|
16:00
|
PROYECTA IT ONCINEDA - LARRAONA A
|
64-55
|
25/10/2015
|
17:30
|
LOGROÑO SANTA MARÍA - CB. CENICERO - LA ALCOHOLERA
|
59-52
|
24/10/2015
|
20:00
|
HUMICLIMA - CB VALLE DE EGÜES
|
67-50
|
24/10/2015
|
17:20
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA - AVIA ZIZUR ARDOI
|
51-81
|
25/10/2015
|
12:00
|
ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET - CALASANCIO
|
74-62
|
24/10/2015
|
20:00
|
|
SAN CERNIN BNC - CALASANCIO
|
75-54
|
31/10/2015
|
18:15
|
AVIA ZIZUR ARDOI - ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET
|
80-67
|
01/11/2015
|
12:00
|
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
|
47-58
|
31/10/2015
|
16:00
|
CB. CENICERO - LA ALCOHOLERA - HUMICLIMA
|
66-85
|
31/10/2015
|
20:00
|
LARRAONA A - LOGROÑO SANTA MARÍA
|
85-50
|
31/10/2015
|
18:00
|
SAN IGNACIO - PROYECTA IT ONCINEDA
|
88-69
|
31/10/2015
|
20:00
|
TWINNER BLASTON CB. ALFARO - FONSECA LICEO MONJARDIN A
|
43-40
|
31/10/2015
|
18:00
|
|
SAN CERNIN BNC - FONSECA LICEO MONJARDIN A
|
85-71
|
17/02/2016
|
20:30
|
PROYECTA IT ONCINEDA - TWINNER BLASTON CB. ALFARO
|
67-61
|
08/11/2015
|
17:30
|
LOGROÑO SANTA MARÍA - SAN IGNACIO
|
52-65
|
07/11/2015
|
20:00
|
HUMICLIMA - LARRAONA A
|
83-78
|
07/11/2015
|
17:20
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA - CB. CENICERO - LA ALCOHOLERA
|
64-73
|
08/11/2015
|
12:00
|
ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET - CB VALLE DE EGÜES
|
61-56
|
07/11/2015
|
20:00
|
CALASANCIO - AVIA ZIZUR ARDOI
|
74-69
|
08/11/2015
|
12:00
|
|
SAN CERNIN BNC - AVIA ZIZUR ARDOI
|
69-78
|
09/12/2015
|
20:30
|
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - CALASANCIO
|
65-66
|
14/11/2015
|
16:00
|
CB. CENICERO - LA ALCOHOLERA - ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET
|
79-80
|
14/11/2015
|
18:00
|
LARRAONA A - UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
|
75-70
|
14/11/2015
|
18:00
|
SAN IGNACIO - HUMICLIMA
|
62-70
|
14/11/2015
|
20:00
|
TWINNER BLASTON CB. ALFARO - LOGROÑO SANTA MARÍA
|
53-66
|
14/11/2015
|
18:00
|
FONSECA LICEO MONJARDIN A - PROYECTA IT ONCINEDA
|
79-65
|
14/11/2015
|
16:00
|
|
PROYECTA IT ONCINEDA - SAN CERNIN BNC
|
50-59
|
17/11/2015
|
20:25
|
LOGROÑO SANTA MARÍA - FONSECA LICEO MONJARDIN A
|
72-65
|
21/11/2015
|
20:00
|
HUMICLIMA - TWINNER BLASTON CB. ALFARO
|
74-37
|
09/12/2015
|
20:20
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA - SAN IGNACIO
|
57-67
|
22/11/2015
|
12:00
|
ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET - LARRAONA A
|
62-85
|
21/11/2015
|
20:00
|
CALASANCIO - CB. CENICERO - LA ALCOHOLERA
|
80-54
|
22/11/2015
|
12:00
|
AVIA ZIZUR ARDOI - CB VALLE DE EGÜES
|
67-35
|
21/11/2015
|
19:30
|
|
SAN CERNIN BNC - CB VALLE DE EGÜES
|
78-48
|
28/11/2015
|
18:15
|
CB. CENICERO - LA ALCOHOLERA - AVIA ZIZUR ARDOI
|
51-67
|
28/11/2015
|
20:00
|
LARRAONA A - CALASANCIO
|
84-68
|
28/11/2015
|
18:00
|
ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET - SAN IGNACIO
|
65-61
|
23/12/2015
|
20:00
|
TWINNER BLASTON CB. ALFARO - UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA
|
38-53
|
09/03/2016
|
20:00
|
FONSECA LICEO MONJARDIN A - HUMICLIMA
|
72-100
|
28/11/2015
|
18:00
|
PROYECTA IT ONCINEDA - LOGROÑO SANTA MARÍA
|
64-42
|
29/11/2015
|
17:30
|
|
LOGROÑO SANTA MARÍA - SAN CERNIN BNC
|
64-69
|
12/12/2015
|
20:00
|
HUMICLIMA - PROYECTA IT ONCINEDA
|
77-60
|
12/12/2015
|
17:20
|
UNIVERSIDAD DE NAVARRA - FONSECA LICEO MONJARDIN A
|
66-68
|
26/01/2016
|
20:30
|
ARANGUREN MUTILBASKET - TWINNER BLASTON CB. ALFARO
|
74-40
|
12/12/2015
|
20:00
|
CALASANCIO - SAN IGNACIO
|
71-59
|
13/12/2015
|
12:00
|
AVIA ZIZUR ARDOI - LARRAONA A
|
81-67
|
12/12/2015
|
16:30
|
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - CB. CENICERO - LA ALCOHOLERA
|
61-64
|
13/12/2015
|
12:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |