<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
AURTENECHE MAQUINARIA ARABA/ALAVA - CB PRAT JOVENTUT
|
84-64
|
09/10/2011
|
18:00
|
OVIEDO CLUB BALONCESTO - TENERIFE BALONCESTO
|
101-105
|
08/10/2011
|
19:00
|
PLASENCIA EXTREMADURA - BARÇA REGAL
|
67-74
|
08/10/2011
|
18:30
|
LEYMA NATURA BASQUET CORUÑA - GANDIA BASQUET
|
84-60
|
08/10/2011
|
18:30
|
FONTEDOSO CARREFOUR EL BULEVAR DE AVILA. - OMNIA CB LAS ROZAS
|
74-77
|
08/10/2011
|
19:00
|
AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE - LAN MOBEL ISB
|
74-62
|
09/10/2011
|
19:00
|
|
LAN MOBEL ISB - AURTENECHE MAQUINARIA ARABA/ALAVA
|
81-84
|
14/10/2011
|
21:00
|
OMNIA CB LAS ROZAS - AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE
|
71-78
|
14/10/2011
|
21:00
|
GANDIA BASQUET - FONTEDOSO CARREFOUR EL BULEVAR DE AVILA.
|
51-65
|
15/10/2011
|
19:30
|
BARÇA REGAL - LEYMA NATURA BASQUET CORUÑA
|
82-65
|
16/10/2011
|
19:30
|
TENERIFE BALONCESTO - PLASENCIA EXTREMADURA
|
82-60
|
15/10/2011
|
20:00
|
CB PRAT JOVENTUT - B.C. RIVER ANDORRA
|
75-70
|
14/10/2011
|
20:30
|
|
AURTENECHE MAQUINARIA ARABA/ALAVA - B.C. RIVER ANDORRA
|
69-81
|
22/10/2011
|
19:45
|
OVIEDO CLUB BALONCESTO - CB PRAT JOVENTUT
|
59-80
|
22/10/2011
|
19:00
|
LEYMA NATURA BASQUET CORUÑA - TENERIFE BALONCESTO
|
81-60
|
21/10/2011
|
20:45
|
FONTEDOSO CARREFOUR EL BULEVAR DE AVILA. - BARÇA REGAL
|
76-62
|
01/03/2012
|
20:30
|
AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE - GANDIA BASQUET
|
75-81
|
23/10/2011
|
19:00
|
LAN MOBEL ISB - OMNIA CB LAS ROZAS
|
76-64
|
21/10/2011
|
21:00
|
|
OMNIA CB LAS ROZAS - AURTENECHE MAQUINARIA ARABA/ALAVA
|
76-79
|
28/10/2011
|
21:00
|
GANDIA BASQUET - LAN MOBEL ISB
|
55-69
|
29/10/2011
|
19:30
|
BARÇA REGAL - AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE
|
72-77
|
30/10/2011
|
17:00
|
TENERIFE BALONCESTO - FONTEDOSO CARREFOUR EL BULEVAR DE AVILA.
|
73-80
|
29/10/2011
|
20:00
|
CB PRAT JOVENTUT - PLASENCIA EXTREMADURA
|
78-68
|
29/10/2011
|
18:15
|
B.C. RIVER ANDORRA - OVIEDO CLUB BALONCESTO
|
81-51
|
28/10/2011
|
21:00
|
|
AURTENECHE MAQUINARIA ARABA/ALAVA - OVIEDO CLUB BALONCESTO
|
77-65
|
05/11/2011
|
19:45
|
PLASENCIA EXTREMADURA - B.C. RIVER ANDORRA
|
58-71
|
05/11/2011
|
18:30
|
LEYMA NATURA BASQUET CORUÑA - CB PRAT JOVENTUT
|
68-65
|
04/11/2011
|
20:45
|
AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE - TENERIFE BALONCESTO
|
68-57
|
06/11/2011
|
19:00
|
LAN MOBEL ISB - BARÇA REGAL
|
78-80
|
04/11/2011
|
21:00
|
OMNIA CB LAS ROZAS - GANDIA BASQUET
|
85-69
|
04/11/2011
|
21:00
|
|
GANDIA BASQUET - AURTENECHE MAQUINARIA ARABA/ALAVA
|
66-65
|
12/11/2011
|
19:30
|
BARÇA REGAL - OMNIA CB LAS ROZAS
|
82-66
|
13/11/2011
|
17:00
|
TENERIFE BALONCESTO - LAN MOBEL ISB
|
73-78
|
12/11/2011
|
20:00
|
CB PRAT JOVENTUT - FONTEDOSO CARREFOUR EL BULEVAR DE AVILA.
|
64-81
|
12/11/2011
|
18:15
|
B.C. RIVER ANDORRA - LEYMA NATURA BASQUET CORUÑA
|
66-48
|
11/11/2011
|
21:00
|
OVIEDO CLUB BALONCESTO - PLASENCIA EXTREMADURA
|
79-54
|
12/11/2011
|
19:00
|
|
AURTENECHE MAQUINARIA ARABA/ALAVA - PLASENCIA EXTREMADURA
|
77-74
|
19/11/2011
|
19:45
|
LEYMA NATURA BASQUET CORUÑA - OVIEDO CLUB BALONCESTO
|
91-71
|
18/11/2011
|
20:45
|
FONTEDOSO CARREFOUR EL BULEVAR DE AVILA. - B.C. RIVER ANDORRA
|
56-54
|
19/11/2011
|
19:00
|
AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE - CB PRAT JOVENTUT
|
62-52
|
18/11/2011
|
21:00
|
OMNIA CB LAS ROZAS - TENERIFE BALONCESTO
|
89-86
|
18/11/2011
|
21:00
|
GANDIA BASQUET - BARÇA REGAL
|
75-85
|
19/11/2011
|
19:30
|
|
BARÇA REGAL - AURTENECHE MAQUINARIA ARABA/ALAVA
|
52-64
|
27/11/2011
|
19:00
|
TENERIFE BALONCESTO - GANDIA BASQUET
|
81-55
|
26/11/2011
|
20:00
|
CB PRAT JOVENTUT - LAN MOBEL ISB
|
82-70
|
26/11/2011
|
18:15
|
B.C. RIVER ANDORRA - AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE
|
91-53
|
25/11/2011
|
21:00
|
OVIEDO CLUB BALONCESTO - FONTEDOSO CARREFOUR EL BULEVAR DE AVILA.
|
79-67
|
26/11/2011
|
19:00
|
PLASENCIA EXTREMADURA - LEYMA NATURA BASQUET CORUÑA
|
54-67
|
26/11/2011
|
18:30
|
|
AURTENECHE MAQUINARIA ARABA/ALAVA - LEYMA NATURA BASQUET CORUÑA
|
79-81
|
04/12/2011
|
19:45
|
FONTEDOSO CARREFOUR EL BULEVAR DE AVILA. - PLASENCIA EXTREMADURA
|
70-60
|
03/12/2011
|
19:00
|
AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE - OVIEDO CLUB BALONCESTO
|
85-57
|
04/12/2011
|
19:00
|
LAN MOBEL ISB - B.C. RIVER ANDORRA
|
73-83
|
02/12/2011
|
21:00
|
OMNIA CB LAS ROZAS - CB PRAT JOVENTUT
|
75-61
|
02/12/2011
|
21:00
|
BARÇA REGAL - TENERIFE BALONCESTO
|
89-79
|
04/12/2011
|
17:00
|
|
TENERIFE BALONCESTO - AURTENECHE MAQUINARIA ARABA/ALAVA
|
67-68
|
10/12/2011
|
17:00
|
CB PRAT JOVENTUT - GANDIA BASQUET
|
89-67
|
10/12/2011
|
18:15
|
B.C. RIVER ANDORRA - OMNIA CB LAS ROZAS
|
76-72
|
09/12/2011
|
21:00
|
OVIEDO CLUB BALONCESTO - LAN MOBEL ISB
|
78-66
|
10/12/2011
|
19:00
|
PLASENCIA EXTREMADURA - AGUAS DE SOUSAS OURENSE
|
77-68
|
10/12/2011
|
18:30
|
LEYMA NATURA BASQUET CORUÑA - FONTEDOSO CARREFOUR EL BULEVAR DE AVILA.
|
81-57
|
09/12/2011
|
20:45
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |