Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2019/2020 L.F.-2

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 05/10/2019
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES - C.B. POZUELO UFV 58-52 05/10/2019 20:00
C.B. ARXIL - CELTA ZORKA RECALVI 50-70 05/10/2019 19:30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES 75-69 04/10/2019 20:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA - AD CORTEGADA 94-55 05/10/2019 20:30
AÑARES RIOJA ISB - SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C. 80-84 06/10/2019 11:00
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - BAXI FERROL 67-98 06/10/2019 12:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL - PACISA ALCOBENDAS 73-63 06/10/2019 12:30

Jornada 2 12/10/2019
PACISA ALCOBENDAS - AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES 74-38 12/10/2019 20:00
BAXI FERROL - GDKO IBAIZABAL 69-73 12/10/2019 19:00
SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C. - HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. 57-46 12/10/2019 19:30
AD CORTEGADA - AÑARES RIOJA ISB 65-78 12/10/2019 19:30
LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES - PATATAS HIJOLUSA 73-68 12/10/2019 19:00
CELTA ZORKA RECALVI - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 67-62 13/10/2019 18:00
C.B. POZUELO UFV - C.B. ARXIL 38-54 12/10/2019 20:00

Jornada 3 19/10/2019
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES - C.B. ARXIL - 19/10/2019 20:00
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - C.B. POZUELO UFV - 19/10/2019 19:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA - CELTA ZORKA RECALVI - 19/10/2019 20:30
AÑARES RIOJA ISB - LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES - 20/10/2019 11:00
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - AD CORTEGADA - 20/10/2019 12:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL - SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C. - 19/10/2019 19:00
PACISA ALCOBENDAS - BAXI FERROL - 19/10/2019 19:30

Jornada 4 26/10/2019
BAXI FERROL - AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES - 26/10/2019 19:00
SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C. - PACISA ALCOBENDAS - 26/10/2019 19:30
AD CORTEGADA - GDKO IBAIZABAL - 26/10/2019 19:30
LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES - HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - 26/10/2019 19:00
CELTA ZORKA RECALVI - AÑARES RIOJA ISB - 26/10/2019 18:30
C.B. POZUELO UFV - PATATAS HIJOLUSA - 26/10/2019 20:00
C.B. ARXIL - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - 26/10/2019 19:30

Jornada 5 02/11/2019
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES - 03/11/2019 12:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA - C.B. ARXIL - 02/11/2019 20:30
AÑARES RIOJA ISB - C.B. POZUELO UFV - 02/11/2019 18:00
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - CELTA ZORKA RECALVI - 03/11/2019 12:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL - LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES - 02/11/2019 19:00
PACISA ALCOBENDAS - AD CORTEGADA - 02/11/2019 19:30
BAXI FERROL - SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C. - 02/11/2019 19:00

Jornada 6 09/11/2019
SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C. - AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES - 09/11/2019 19:30
AD CORTEGADA - BAXI FERROL - 09/11/2019 19:30
LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES - PACISA ALCOBENDAS - 09/11/2019 19:00
CELTA ZORKA RECALVI - GDKO IBAIZABAL - 09/11/2019 18:30
C.B. POZUELO UFV - HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - 09/11/2019 20:00
C.B. ARXIL - AÑARES RIOJA ISB - 09/11/2019 19:30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - PATATAS HIJOLUSA - 09/11/2019 19:30

Jornada 7 16/11/2019
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES - PATATAS HIJOLUSA - 16/11/2019 20:00
AÑARES RIOJA ISB - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - 17/11/2019 11:00
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - C.B. ARXIL - 17/11/2019 12:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL - C.B. POZUELO UFV - 03/11/2019 13:00
PACISA ALCOBENDAS - CELTA ZORKA RECALVI - 16/11/2019 19:30
BAXI FERROL - LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES - 16/11/2019 19:00
SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C. - AD CORTEGADA - 16/11/2019 19:30

Jornada 8 23/11/2019
AD CORTEGADA - AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES - 23/11/2019 19:30
LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES - SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C. - 23/11/2019 19:00
CELTA ZORKA RECALVI - BAXI FERROL - 23/11/2019 18:30
C.B. POZUELO UFV - PACISA ALCOBENDAS - 23/11/2019 20:00
C.B. ARXIL - GDKO IBAIZABAL - 23/11/2019 19:30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - 23/11/2019 19:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA - AÑARES RIOJA ISB - 23/11/2019 20:30

Jornada 9 30/11/2019
AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES - AÑARES RIOJA ISB - 30/11/2019 20:00
HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - PATATAS HIJOLUSA - 01/12/2019 12:30
GDKO IBAIZABAL - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - 30/11/2019 19:00
PACISA ALCOBENDAS - C.B. ARXIL - 30/11/2019 19:30
BAXI FERROL - C.B. POZUELO UFV - 30/11/2019 19:00
SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C. - CELTA ZORKA RECALVI - 30/11/2019 16:00
AD CORTEGADA - LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES - 30/11/2019 19:30

Jornada 10 07/12/2019
LABORATORIOS YNSADIET LEGANES - AGRUPACION DEPORTIVA BALONCESTO AVILES - 07/12/2019 19:00
CELTA ZORKA RECALVI - AD CORTEGADA - 07/12/2019 18:30
C.B. POZUELO UFV - SINERGIA REAL CANOE N.C. - 07/12/2019 20:00
C.B. ARXIL - BAXI FERROL - 07/12/2019 19:30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - PACISA ALCOBENDAS - 07/12/2019 19:30
PATATAS HIJOLUSA - GDKO IBAIZABAL - 07/12/2019 20:30
AÑARES RIOJA ISB - HGB AUSARTA BARAKALDO E.S.T. - 07/12/2019 18:00

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo