Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2017/2018 LIGA DIA

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 30/09/2017
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 82-58 30/09/2017 18:00
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 71-53 30/09/2017 13:15
STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL - MANN-FILTER 90-81 01/10/2017 16:00
LACTURALE ART ARASKI - QUESOS EL PASTOR 63-54 01/10/2017 10:00
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA 73-80 30/09/2017 20:15
IDK GIPUZKOA - CADI LA SEU 72-68 01/10/2017 12:15
CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 - NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 55-83 30/09/2017 11:00

Jornada 2 04/10/2017
NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 52-83 04/10/2017 20:30
CADI LA SEU - CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 79-53 04/10/2017 21:00
SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA - IDK GIPUZKOA 59-64 04/10/2017 20:30
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - QUESOS EL PASTOR 78-58 04/10/2017 20:00
MANN-FILTER - LACTURALE ART ARASKI 79-55 04/10/2017 19:00
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL 56-66 04/10/2017 20:30
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 71-84 04/10/2017 20:30

Jornada 3 08/10/2017
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 76-53 08/10/2017 13:00
STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 73-63 07/10/2017 19:00
LACTURALE ART ARASKI - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 72-63 08/10/2017 18:00
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - MANN-FILTER 68-75 08/10/2017 18:00
IDK GIPUZKOA - QUESOS EL PASTOR 64-40 08/10/2017 12:15
CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 - SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA 80-81 08/10/2017 18:00
NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - CADI LA SEU 68-79 08/10/2017 12:00

Jornada 4 14/10/2017
CADI LA SEU - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 48-64 14/10/2017 19:45
SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA - NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 67-79 15/10/2017 12:00
QUESOS EL PASTOR - CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 80-73 14/10/2017 18:00
MANN-FILTER - IDK GIPUZKOA 68-73 15/10/2017 12:15
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 77-78 14/10/2017 18:15
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - LACTURALE ART ARASKI 59-73 13/10/2017 20:30
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL 72-54 14/10/2017 19:00

Jornada 5 21/10/2017
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL 50-54 21/10/2017 18:00
LACTURALE ART ARASKI - SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 53-88 21/10/2017 18:30
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 101-51 21/10/2017 18:30
IDK GIPUZKOA - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 58-64 21/10/2017 18:00
CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 - MANN-FILTER 67-86 21/10/2017 19:00
NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - QUESOS EL PASTOR 83-72 20/10/2017 20:45
CADI LA SEU - SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA 62-69 20/10/2017 21:00

Jornada 6 28/10/2017
SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 48-91 29/10/2017 12:00
QUESOS EL PASTOR - CADI LA SEU 66-74 28/10/2017 18:00
MANN-FILTER - NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 72-59 29/10/2017 12:15
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 74-53 28/10/2017 18:15
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - IDK GIPUZKOA 57-68 27/10/2017 20:30
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 80-70 29/10/2017 19:00
STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL - LACTURALE ART ARASKI 78-74 28/10/2017 20:00

Jornada 7 04/11/2017
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - LACTURALE ART ARASKI 69-54 04/11/2017 18:00
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL 89-82 04/11/2017 20:00
IDK GIPUZKOA - SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 72-66 04/11/2017 18:00
CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 68-62 05/11/2017 18:00
NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 72-59 03/11/2017 20:45
CADI LA SEU - MANN-FILTER 59-76 04/11/2017 19:45
SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA - QUESOS EL PASTOR 83-60 05/11/2017 12:00

Jornada 8 19/11/2017
QUESOS EL PASTOR - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 50-88 19/11/2017 12:30
MANN-FILTER - SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA 69-75 19/11/2017 18:00
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - CADI LA SEU 85-79 19/11/2017 18:15
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 75-87 19/11/2017 12:30
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 74-52 19/11/2017 18:00
STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL - IDK GIPUZKOA 71-61 19/11/2017 19:00
LACTURALE ART ARASKI - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 73-62 18/11/2017 19:00

Jornada 9 25/11/2017
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - 25/11/2017 18:00
IDK GIPUZKOA - LACTURALE ART ARASKI - 25/11/2017 18:00
CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 - STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL - 26/11/2017 18:00
NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - 25/11/2017 19:00
CADI LA SEU - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - 25/11/2017 19:45
SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - 26/11/2017 12:00
QUESOS EL PASTOR - MANN-FILTER - 25/11/2017 18:00

Jornada 10 02/12/2017
MANN-FILTER - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - 02/12/2017 16:00
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - QUESOS EL PASTOR - 02/12/2017 18:15
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA - 01/12/2017 20:30
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - CADI LA SEU - 03/12/2017 19:00
STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL - NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - 02/12/2017 18:00
LACTURALE ART ARASKI - CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 - 02/12/2017 18:30
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - IDK GIPUZKOA - 02/12/2017 18:30

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo