Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2016/2017 Liga Femenina 1

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 28/09/2016
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - CADI LA SEU 62-53 28/09/2016 20:30
IDK GIPUZKOA - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 64-62 28/09/2016 20:00
MANN-FILTER - SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 63-67 28/09/2016 19:00
STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL - CAMPUS PROMETE LF 71-69 28/09/2016 20:00
C.B. AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 72-69 28/09/2016 20:30
LACTURALE ARASKI - C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! 69-65 28/09/2016 19:30
SPAR GRAN CANARIA - QUESOS EL PASTOR 58-68 28/09/2016 19:00

Jornada 2 02/10/2016
QUESOS EL PASTOR - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 52-71 02/10/2016 18:00
C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! - SPAR GRAN CANARIA 77-66 02/10/2016 13:00
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - LACTURALE ARASKI 66-47 02/10/2016 18:00
CAMPUS PROMETE LF - C.B. AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 51-56 02/10/2016 19:00
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL 87-62 02/10/2016 18:00
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - MANN-FILTER 73-51 02/10/2016 18:15
CADI LA SEU - IDK GIPUZKOA 66-62 02/10/2016 18:00

Jornada 3 08/10/2016
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - IDK GIPUZKOA 77-43 08/10/2016 18:00
MANN-FILTER - CADI LA SEU 49-61 09/10/2016 12:00
STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 57-69 08/10/2016 19:00
C.B. AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 61-78 07/10/2016 20:45
LACTURALE ARASKI - CAMPUS PROMETE LF 72-58 08/10/2016 18:30
SPAR GRAN CANARIA - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 51-69 08/10/2016 19:00
QUESOS EL PASTOR - C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! 52-66 08/10/2016 18:00

Jornada 4 12/10/2016
C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 47-86 12/10/2016 19:30
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - QUESOS EL PASTOR 68-47 12/10/2016 20:00
CAMPUS PROMETE LF - SPAR GRAN CANARIA 77-42 12/10/2016 19:00
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - LACTURALE ARASKI 79-56 12/10/2016 18:00
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - C.B. AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 88-69 12/10/2016 18:15
CADI LA SEU - STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL 65-74 12/10/2016 12:30
IDK GIPUZKOA - MANN-FILTER 47-69 12/10/2016 12:00

Jornada 5 16/10/2016
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - MANN-FILTER 71-34 16/10/2016 18:00
STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL - IDK GIPUZKOA 70-63 15/10/2016 16:30
C.B. AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - CADI LA SEU 84-81 16/10/2016 12:00
LACTURALE ARASKI - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 67-55 16/10/2016 18:00
SPAR GRAN CANARIA - SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 52-88 16/10/2016 12:00
QUESOS EL PASTOR - CAMPUS PROMETE LF 53-63 16/10/2016 18:00
C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 39-68 16/10/2016 13:00

Jornada 6 22/10/2016
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 62-51 22/10/2016 18:30
CAMPUS PROMETE LF - C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! 83-58 23/10/2016 19:00
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - QUESOS EL PASTOR 81-72 23/10/2016 18:00
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - SPAR GRAN CANARIA 69-68 22/10/2016 18:15
CADI LA SEU - LACTURALE ARASKI 62-68 22/10/2016 19:45
IDK GIPUZKOA - C.B. AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 66-41 22/10/2016 18:00
MANN-FILTER - STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL 73-66 23/10/2016 12:00

Jornada 7 29/10/2016
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL 87-63 29/10/2016 18:00
C.B. AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - MANN-FILTER 82-59 28/10/2016 20:45
LACTURALE ARASKI - IDK GIPUZKOA 64-60 29/10/2016 18:30
SPAR GRAN CANARIA - CADI LA SEU 52-76 29/10/2016 19:00
QUESOS EL PASTOR - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 55-53 29/10/2016 18:00
C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! - SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 64-73 29/10/2016 19:30
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - CAMPUS PROMETE LF 54-49 29/10/2016 18:30

Jornada 8 05/11/2016
CAMPUS PROMETE LF - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 61-79 06/11/2016 19:00
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 59-55 06/11/2016 18:00
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! 61-67 05/11/2016 18:15
CADI LA SEU - QUESOS EL PASTOR 74-58 05/11/2016 19:45
IDK GIPUZKOA - SPAR GRAN CANARIA 70-57 05/11/2016 18:00
MANN-FILTER - LACTURALE ARASKI 65-63 06/11/2016 12:00
STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL - C.B. AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 48-62 05/11/2016 19:00

Jornada 9 12/11/2016
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - C.B. AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 52-49 12/11/2016 18:00
LACTURALE ARASKI - STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL 66-53 12/11/2016 18:30
SPAR GRAN CANARIA - MANN-FILTER 70-67 13/11/2016 12:00
QUESOS EL PASTOR - IDK GIPUZKOA 74-67 12/11/2016 18:00
C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! - CADI LA SEU 63-65 12/11/2016 19:30
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 68-58 12/11/2016 18:30
CAMPUS PROMETE LF - SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 72-82 13/11/2016 19:00

Jornada 10 27/11/2016
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 76-85 27/11/2016 18:00
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - CAMPUS PROMETE LF 93-68 27/11/2016 18:15
CADI LA SEU - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 53-54 27/11/2016 18:00
IDK GIPUZKOA - C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! 86-54 27/11/2016 12:15
MANN-FILTER - QUESOS EL PASTOR 77-65 27/11/2016 12:00
STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL - SPAR GRAN CANARIA 92-91 27/11/2016 19:00
C.B. AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - LACTURALE ARASKI 64-67 27/11/2016 12:00

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo