Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Calendarios
2016/2017 PREMINIBASKET MASCULINO

SANTIAGO 5-8 | SANTIAGO 9-12 | SANTIAGO, 1-4 | SANTIAGO13-16 | SANTIAGO3-4 | 3ª FASE PLAY OFF 3º-4º | 3ª FASE PLAY OFF 5º-6º | SANTIAGO 7-8 | SANTIAGO, 11-12 | SANTIAGO, 15-16
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Jornada 1 22/01/2017
OBRADOIRO MASC - C.B. CAMBRE 52-2 21/01/2017 17:30
SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS - DOMINICOS A 63-8 21/01/2017 11:00
C.B. ARTEIXO - JESUITINAS A 41-23 21/01/2017 12:30
EMILIA PARDO BAZAN - ROSALES - CD ROSALES-EPB 39-34 21/01/2017 17:30
MONTROVE - CULLEREDO 46-51 21/01/2017 12:30
FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA - BASQUET CORUÑA 07 25-62 22/01/2017 19:00

Jornada 2 29/01/2017
BASQUET CORUÑA 07 - OBRADOIRO MASC 78-35 29/01/2017 09:30
CULLEREDO - FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA 80-30 28/01/2017 12:30
CD ROSALES-EPB - MONTROVE 50-65 29/01/2017 17:30
JESUITINAS A - EMILIA PARDO BAZAN - ROSALES 24-14 29/01/2017 16:00
DOMINICOS A - C.B. ARTEIXO 34-52 29/01/2017 11:00
C.B. CAMBRE - SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS 28-42 28/01/2017 11:00

Jornada 3 05/02/2017
OBRADOIRO MASC - SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS 58-57 04/02/2017 12:30
C.B. ARTEIXO - C.B. CAMBRE 29-26 04/02/2017 09:30
EMILIA PARDO BAZAN - ROSALES - DOMINICOS A 39-19 05/02/2017 17:30
MONTROVE - JESUITINAS A 40-34 05/02/2017 12:30
FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA - CD ROSALES-EPB 53-42 05/02/2017 11:00
BASQUET CORUÑA 07 - CULLEREDO 65-48 05/02/2017 10:00

Jornada 4 12/02/2017
CULLEREDO - OBRADOIRO MASC 53-63 12/02/2017 19:00
CD ROSALES-EPB - BASQUET CORUÑA 07 7-57 12/02/2017 11:00
JESUITINAS A - FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA 26-35 12/02/2017 12:30
DOMINICOS A - MONTROVE 17-67 12/02/2017 16:00
C.B. CAMBRE - EMILIA PARDO BAZAN - ROSALES 33-44 12/02/2017 19:00
SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS - C.B. ARTEIXO 55-45 11/02/2017 12:30

Jornada 5 19/02/2017
OBRADOIRO MASC - C.B. ARTEIXO 66-40 18/02/2017 12:30
EMILIA PARDO BAZAN - ROSALES - SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS 43-52 19/02/2017 09:30
MONTROVE - C.B. CAMBRE 57-44 19/02/2017 09:30
FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA - DOMINICOS A 49-11 18/02/2017 17:30
BASQUET CORUÑA 07 - JESUITINAS A 55-5 18/02/2017 11:00
CULLEREDO - CD ROSALES-EPB 40-11 18/02/2017 12:30

Jornada 6 05/03/2017
CD ROSALES-EPB - OBRADOIRO MASC 31-46 05/03/2017 19:00
JESUITINAS A - CULLEREDO 18-41 05/03/2017 12:30
DOMINICOS A - BASQUET CORUÑA 07 0-51 04/03/2017 17:30
C.B. CAMBRE - FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA 31-40 05/03/2017 11:00
SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS - MONTROVE 53-44 04/03/2017 12:30
C.B. ARTEIXO - EMILIA PARDO BAZAN - ROSALES 49-58 04/03/2017 09:30

Jornada 7 12/03/2017
OBRADOIRO MASC - EMILIA PARDO BAZAN - ROSALES 68-53 11/03/2017 16:00
MONTROVE - C.B. ARTEIXO 72-49 11/03/2017 12:30
FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA - SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS 46-35 11/03/2017 11:00
BASQUET CORUÑA 07 - C.B. CAMBRE 61-9 12/03/2017 17:30
CULLEREDO - DOMINICOS A 58-8 12/03/2017 17:30
CD ROSALES-EPB - JESUITINAS A 30-37 12/03/2017 11:00

Jornada 8 19/03/2017
JESUITINAS A - OBRADOIRO MASC 37-43 19/03/2017 09:30
DOMINICOS A - CD ROSALES-EPB 45-59 19/03/2017 11:00
C.B. CAMBRE - CULLEREDO 14-64 19/03/2017 16:00
SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS - BASQUET CORUÑA 07 20-72 18/03/2017 16:00
C.B. ARTEIXO - FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA 28-74 18/03/2017 12:30
EMILIA PARDO BAZAN - ROSALES - MONTROVE 55-53 19/03/2017 19:00

Jornada 9 26/03/2017
OBRADOIRO MASC - MONTROVE 45-56 25/03/2017 12:30
FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA - EMILIA PARDO BAZAN - ROSALES 59-36 25/03/2017 19:00
BASQUET CORUÑA 07 - C.B. ARTEIXO 58-8 25/03/2017 11:00
CULLEREDO - SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS 62-36 25/03/2017 09:30
CD ROSALES-EPB - C.B. CAMBRE 39-21 25/03/2017 17:00
JESUITINAS A - DOMINICOS A 66-23 26/03/2017 11:00

Jornada 10 02/04/2017
OBRADOIRO MASC - DOMINICOS A 78-28 02/04/2017 09:30
C.B. CAMBRE - JESUITINAS A 34-37 02/04/2017 12:30
SANTO DOMINGO BETANZOS - CD ROSALES-EPB 35-31 01/04/2017 12:30
C.B. ARTEIXO - CULLEREDO 46-53 01/04/2017 12:30
EMILIA PARDO BAZAN - ROSALES - BASQUET CORUÑA 07 38-79 02/04/2017 11:00
MONTROVE - FRANCISCANOS CORUÑA 51-61 01/04/2017 16:00

<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores>
Imprímelo