<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |
GAT LOBON AB - TALLER MÓVIL CONFRAN UD OLIVENZA
|
64-45
|
16/11/2013
|
20:00
|
GUADALUPE BP - F.D. MÉRIDA - MESÓN YATE
|
49-131
|
17/11/2013
|
11:30
|
CP SANVICENTEÑO - LOS LEGENDARIOS DE BADAJOZ
|
36-70
|
16/11/2013
|
17:00
|
|
LOS LEGENDARIOS DE BADAJOZ - GAT LOBON AB
|
91-47
|
23/11/2013
|
18:00
|
F.D. MÉRIDA - MESÓN YATE - C.B. PUEBLA
|
101-39
|
23/11/2013
|
18:00
|
TALLER MÓVIL CONFRAN UD OLIVENZA - GUADALUPE BP
|
44-50
|
23/11/2013
|
19:30
|
|
GAT LOBON AB - GUADALUPE BP
|
87-56
|
30/11/2013
|
20:00
|
C.B. PUEBLA - TALLER MÓVIL CONFRAN UD OLIVENZA
|
55-61
|
01/12/2013
|
12:00
|
CP SANVICENTEÑO - F.D. MÉRIDA - MESÓN YATE
|
43-99
|
30/11/2013
|
17:00
|
|
F.D. MÉRIDA - MESÓN YATE - LOS LEGENDARIOS DE BADAJOZ
|
70-75
|
14/12/2013
|
18:00
|
TALLER MÓVIL CONFRAN UD OLIVENZA - CP SANVICENTEÑO
|
44-40
|
14/12/2013
|
19:30
|
GUADALUPE BP - C.B. PUEBLA
|
76-77
|
15/12/2013
|
11:30
|
|
GAT LOBON AB - C.B. PUEBLA
|
58-57
|
11/01/2014
|
20:00
|
CP SANVICENTEÑO - GUADALUPE BP
|
67-41
|
11/01/2014
|
17:00
|
LOS LEGENDARIOS DE BADAJOZ - TALLER MÓVIL CONFRAN UD OLIVENZA
|
60-51
|
11/01/2014
|
18:00
|
|
GAT LOBON AB - F.D. MÉRIDA - MESÓN YATE
|
33-108
|
18/01/2014
|
20:00
|
GUADALUPE BP - LOS LEGENDARIOS DE BADAJOZ
|
46-84
|
18/01/2014
|
18:00
|
C.B. PUEBLA - CP SANVICENTEÑO
|
76-62
|
19/01/2014
|
12:00
|
|
CP SANVICENTEÑO - GAT LOBON AB
|
56-60
|
25/01/2014
|
17:00
|
LOS LEGENDARIOS DE BADAJOZ - C.B. PUEBLA
|
74-47
|
25/01/2014
|
18:00
|
F.D. MÉRIDA - MESÓN YATE - TALLER MÓVIL CONFRAN UD OLIVENZA
|
89-37
|
25/01/2014
|
19:00
|
|
TALLER MÓVIL CONFRAN UD OLIVENZA - GAT LOBON AB
|
80-47
|
23/02/2014
|
12:00
|
F.D. MÉRIDA - MESÓN YATE - GUADALUPE BP
|
105-62
|
01/02/2014
|
18:00
|
LOS LEGENDARIOS DE BADAJOZ - CP SANVICENTEÑO
|
73-43
|
01/02/2014
|
18:00
|
|
GAT LOBON AB - LOS LEGENDARIOS DE BADAJOZ
|
42-63
|
08/02/2014
|
20:00
|
C.B. PUEBLA - F.D. MÉRIDA - MESÓN YATE
|
61-82
|
09/02/2014
|
12:00
|
GUADALUPE BP - TALLER MÓVIL CONFRAN UD OLIVENZA
|
43-55
|
09/02/2014
|
11:30
|
|
GUADALUPE BP - GAT LOBON AB
|
59-64
|
16/02/2014
|
11:30
|
TALLER MÓVIL CONFRAN UD OLIVENZA - C.B. PUEBLA
|
55-35
|
15/02/2014
|
19:30
|
F.D. MÉRIDA - MESÓN YATE - CP SANVICENTEÑO
|
94-42
|
15/02/2014
|
18:00
|
|
<Jornadas anteriores Jornadas Posteriores> |