Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2018/2019 LIGA LEB ORO

 


Jornada 32 21/04/2019
LEVITEC HUESCA - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
105-68 21/04/2019 19:00
ICG FORÇA LLEIDA - LEYMA CORUÑA
88-90 18/04/2019 20:00
TAU CASTELLÓ - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
83-94 21/04/2019 12:00
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
84-90 21/04/2019 12:30
BARÇA LASSA - IBEROJET PALMA
72-84 20/04/2019 17:00
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - C.B. PRAT
77-68 21/04/2019 19:30
COVIRAN GRANADA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET
72-70 21/04/2019 20:30
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
78-76 20/04/2019 19:00
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
52-55 21/04/2019 19:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS 32 28 4 2631 2339 60 +8
2 RETABET BILBAO BASKET 32 22 10 2449 2217 54 -1
3 LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO 32 21 11 2475 2273 53 -1
4 IBEROJET PALMA 32 20 12 2499 2337 52 +6
5 COVIRAN GRANADA 32 19 13 2388 2276 51 +2
6 RIO OURENSE TERMAL 32 19 13 2400 2289 51 -1
7 CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 32 19 13 2383 2377 51 +1
8 CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA 32 19 13 2547 2533 51 +2
9 CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID 32 18 14 2505 2404 50 +1
10 LEVITEC HUESCA 32 18 14 2449 2416 50 +1
11 ICG FORÇA LLEIDA 32 16 16 2356 2311 48 -1
12 TAU CASTELLÓ 32 13 19 2406 2467 45 -1
13 LEYMA CORUÑA 32 12 20 2428 2488 44 +1
14 ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. 32 11 21 2202 2482 43 +1
15 CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 32 9 23 2230 2431 41 -2
16 BARÇA LASSA 32 9 23 2242 2380 41 -4
17 C.B. PRAT 32 8 24 2279 2577 40 -2
18 SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI 32 7 25 2382 2654 39 -10

Próxima Jornada 33 26/04/2019
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
Campo: PAZO DOS DEPORTES PACO PAZ. FINCA SEVILLA, S/N (Ourense)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
Campo: PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL DE LOS DEPORTES DE PALENCIA. AVDA. OBISPO BARBERÁ, S/N (Palencia)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - COVIRAN GRANADA
Campo: PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS CIUDAD DE CÁCERES. AVDA. PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, S/N (Cáceres)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C.
Campo: BILBAO ARENA. AVDA. ASKATASUNA, 13 (Bilbao)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
C.B. PRAT - BARÇA LASSA
Campo: PAVELLO JOAN BUSQUETS (C.E.M. ESTRUCH). AVDA. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 (Prat de Llobregat, El)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
IBEROJET PALMA - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO DE SON MOIX. CAMÍ DE LA VILETA Nº 40 (Palma de Mallorca)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - TAU CASTELLÓ
Campo: PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES SAN PABLO. AVDA. EFESO, S/N (Sevilla)
- 26/04/2019 20:00
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - ICG FORÇA LLEIDA
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO PISUERGA. Plaza México s/n (Valladolid)
- 26/04/2019 21:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - LEVITEC HUESCA
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES CORUÑA. AVDA. MANUEL MURGUIA S/N (Coruña, A)
- 26/04/2019 21:00

Imprímelo