Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2022/2023 LIGA LEB ORO

 


Jornada 20 05/02/2023
TAU CASTELLÓ - CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO
76-64 05/02/2023 19:00
GUUK GIPUZKOA BASKET - GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA CBT
96-70 05/02/2023 21:00
MORABANC ANDORRA - BUENO ARENAS ALBACETE BASKET
83-70 05/02/2023 18:30
HLA ALICANTE - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
80-68 05/02/2023 12:30
ALIMERKA OVIEDO BALONCESTO - ZUNDER PALENCIA
56-67 04/02/2023 18:30
CB ALMANSA CON AFANION - HEREDA SAN PABLO BURGOS
66-75 04/02/2023 19:30
UEMC REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO - JUARISTI ISB
80-61 05/02/2023 18:15
MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - ICG FORÇA LLEIDA
62-74 05/02/2023 12:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES
74-66 05/02/2023 17:30

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 ZUNDER PALENCIA 20 18 2 1625 1387 38 +2
2 MORABANC ANDORRA 20 18 2 1639 1372 38 +5
3 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES 20 15 5 1596 1460 35 -1
4 UEMC REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO 20 14 6 1510 1406 34 +1
5 LEYMA CORUÑA 20 13 7 1663 1529 33 +4
6 ICG FORÇA LLEIDA 20 13 7 1615 1567 33 +1
7 HLA ALICANTE 20 13 7 1520 1485 33 +1
8 HEREDA SAN PABLO BURGOS 20 12 8 1597 1506 32 +3
9 GUUK GIPUZKOA BASKET 20 11 9 1537 1444 31 +1
10 GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA CBT 20 9 11 1447 1532 29 -3
11 TAU CASTELLÓ 20 8 12 1514 1540 28 +2
12 CB ALMANSA CON AFANION 20 6 14 1449 1611 26 -3
13 CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 20 6 14 1438 1565 26 -1
14 CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO 20 6 14 1467 1614 26 -2
15 BUENO ARENAS ALBACETE BASKET 20 5 15 1421 1530 25 -1
16 ALIMERKA OVIEDO BALONCESTO 20 5 15 1367 1540 25 -2
17 MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 20 4 16 1519 1629 24 -7
18 JUARISTI ISB 20 4 16 1441 1648 24 -1

Próxima Jornada 21 18/02/2023
CLUB OURENSE BALONCESTO - LEYMA CORUÑA
Campo: PAZO DOS DEPORTES PACO PAZ. FINCA SEVILLA, S/N (Ourense)
- 18/02/2023 18:00
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES - MELILLA SPORT CAPITAL CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
Campo: 1030-PABELLÓN MOVISTAR ACADEMY MAGARIÑOS. SERRANO, 129 (Madrid)
- 17/02/2023 20:00
ICG FORÇA LLEIDA - UEMC REAL VALLADOLID BALONCESTO
Campo: 0-PAVELLO BARRIS NORD. AVDA. PRAT DE LA RIBA 113-115 (Lleida)
- 17/02/2023 21:00
JUARISTI ISB - CB ALMANSA CON AFANION
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO DE AZKOITIA. IBAI ONDO 22 (Azkoitia)
- 17/02/2023 21:15
HEREDA SAN PABLO BURGOS - ALIMERKA OVIEDO BALONCESTO
Campo: COLISEUM BURGOS. C/ LA CHOPERA, S/N (Burgos)
- 18/02/2023 20:00
ZUNDER PALENCIA - HLA ALICANTE
Campo: PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES (PALENCIA). AVDA. OBISPO BARBERÁ, S/N (Palencia)
- 17/02/2023 21:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - MORABANC ANDORRA
Campo: PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS CIUDAD DE CÁCERES. AVDA. PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, S/N (Cáceres)
- 17/02/2023 20:45
BUENO ARENAS ALBACETE BASKET - GUUK GIPUZKOA BASKET
Campo: PABELLÓN DEL PARQUE. C/ Periodista del Campo Aguilar, s/n (Albacete)
- 18/02/2023 19:30
GRUPO ALEGA CANTABRIA CBT - TAU CASTELLÓ
Campo: PABELLÓN VICENTE TRUEBA. AVDA. DE LA CONSTITUCIÓN, 8 (Torrelavega)
- 18/02/2023 18:30

Imprímelo