Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2017/2018 LIGA EBA

 


Jornada 17 21/01/2018
EASO LOQUILLO - ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK
85-66 21/01/2018 12:00
CB LA FLECHA - CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ
73-87 20/01/2018 18:30
HA ZORNOTZA - PAS PIELAGOS
103-70 20/01/2018 18:30
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA
99-75 20/01/2018 20:30
GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION - CB VALLE DE EGÜES
79-48 20/01/2018 20:00
IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA - ULACIA GRUPO ZKE
85-47 20/01/2018 18:30
MEGACALZADO ARDOI - GALLOFA
65-68 21/01/2018 18:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - C.B. SANTURTZI SK
84-78 20/01/2018 17:30

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 17 16 1 1353 1141 33 +10
2 HA ZORNOTZA 17 16 1 1617 1237 33 +7
3 C.B. SANTURTZI SK 17 12 5 1195 1108 29 -1
4 EASO LOQUILLO 17 12 5 1286 1090 29 +1
5 PAS PIELAGOS 17 12 5 1398 1310 29 -1
6 GALLOFA 17 10 7 1277 1165 27 +1
7 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 17 9 8 1328 1309 26 +5
8 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 17 8 9 1276 1324 25 +1
9 GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 17 7 10 1252 1341 24 +1
10 MEGACALZADO ARDOI 17 6 11 1219 1292 23 -1
11 CB LA FLECHA 17 6 11 1151 1263 23 -1
12 ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK 17 5 12 1251 1338 22 -4
13 CB VALLE DE EGÜES 17 5 12 1125 1271 22 -2
14 MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 17 5 12 1223 1321 22 -1
15 ULACIA GRUPO ZKE 17 4 13 1103 1245 21 -7
16 CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ 17 3 14 1056 1355 20 +1

Próxima Jornada 18 28/01/2018
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - EASO LOQUILLO
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL EL PLANTIO. C/ CASCAJERA, S/N (Burgos)
- 27/01/2018 20:00
C.B. SANTURTZI SK - MEGACALZADO ARDOI
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MIKEL TRUEBA. Pº REINA VICTORIA S/N (Santurtzi)
- 27/01/2018 18:45
GALLOFA - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES DE SANTANDER. C/ ALCALDE VEGA LANERA, S/N (Santander)
- 27/01/2018 20:30
ULACIA GRUPO ZKE - GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION
Campo: 0-ARITZBATALDE KIR.. ARABA KALEA, 20 (Zarautz)
- 28/01/2018 18:30
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID
Campo: PDVO. MARISTAS. Paseo de Champagnat, 2 (Sarriguren)
- 28/01/2018 12:00
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA - HA ZORNOTZA
Campo: ITURRIPE KIR.. URIBARRI AUZOA, 9 (Arrasate o Mondragón)
- 27/01/2018 18:30
PAS PIELAGOS - CB LA FLECHA
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO FERNANDO EXPOSITO. RENEDO DE PIELAGOS, S/N (Renedo)
- 28/01/2018 18:00
CBT GIMNÁSTICA SPORT-CAFÉ - ORDIZIA-BASOA BANAKETAK
Campo: PABELLON VICENTE TRUEBA. AVDA. LA CONSTITUCION S/N (Torrelavega)
- 28/01/2018 12:00

Imprímelo