Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2016/2017 LIGA EBA

 


Jornada 17 19/02/2017
C.B. SANTURTZI SK - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 58-72 18/02/2017 19:10
GALLOFA & CO - UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 75-83 18/02/2017 20:30
UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS - ULACIA GRUPO 89-84 19/02/2017 12:30
CB VALLE DE EGÜES - MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 64-63 19/02/2017 12:00
BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS - MEGACALZADO ARDOI 90-81 18/02/2017 20:15
REDLINE MEKANIKA TAKE - GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 61-53 19/02/2017 12:00
EASO LOQUILLO - PAS PIELAGOS 94-69 18/02/2017 20:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA 17 16 1 1405 1034 33 +1
2 EASO LOQUILLO 17 13 4 1246 1038 30 +1
3 GALLOFA & CO 17 13 4 1360 1210 30 -1
4 MEGACALZADO ARDOI 17 12 5 1231 1149 29 -1
5 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID 17 11 6 1309 1234 28 +2
6 C.B. SANTURTZI SK 17 10 7 1113 972 27 -4
7 CB VALLE DE EGÜES 17 8 9 1094 1167 25 +1
8 GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION 17 7 10 1107 1133 24 -1
9 PAS PIELAGOS 17 7 10 1218 1329 24 -1
10 MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 17 7 10 1166 1233 24 -1
11 UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS 17 5 12 1128 1287 22 +1
12 ULACIA GRUPO 17 5 12 1122 1203 22 -1
13 REDLINE MEKANIKA TAKE 17 3 14 946 1176 20 +1
14 BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS 17 2 15 1216 1496 19 +1

Próxima Jornada 18 26/02/2017
EASO LOQUILLO - C.B. SANTURTZI SK
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO DE BIDEBIETA. PASEO SERAPIO MUJIKA, 1 (Donostia-San Sebastián)
- 25/02/2017 20:00
PAS PIELAGOS - REDLINE MEKANIKA TAKE
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO FERNANDO EXPOSITO. RENEDO DE PIELAGOS, S/N (Renedo)
- 25/02/2017 19:30
GRUPO DE SANTIAGO AUTOMOCION - BALONCESTO VENTA DE BAÑOS
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL "EL PLANTIO". AVDA. DE LOS DEPORTES, S/N (Burgos)
- 25/02/2017 19:30
MEGACALZADO ARDOI - CB VALLE DE EGÜES
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL ZIZUR MAYOR. PASEO KIROLALDEA, 3 (Cizur Mayor)
- 26/02/2017 18:00
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA - UNIVERSIDAD DE BURGOS
Campo: ITURRIPE KIR.. URIBARRI AUZOA, 9 (Arrasate o Mondragón)
- 25/02/2017 18:30
ULACIA GRUPO - GALLOFA & CO
Campo: ARITZBATALDE KIR.. ARABA KALEA, 20 (Zarautz)
- 25/02/2017 20:00
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALLADOLID - IGUALATORIO CANTABRIA ESTELA
Campo: PABELLON UNIVERSIDAD "FUENTE DE LA MORA". CTRA. RENEDO, KM. 3,2 (Valladolid)
- 25/02/2017 20:30

Imprímelo