Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2018/2019 GC 2º DIVISION FEMENINA

  Resultados Cruzados


Jornada 21 13/04/2019
INGENIO CHAXIRAXI35002636 - GRAN CANARIA PINTADERA** 35024711
55-52 14/04/2019 18:30
MOON DE GOFIO TELDE "A" 35002826 - CB AGÜIMES 35004730
36-55 13/04/2019 20:00
ULPGC CENOBIO VALERON 35019121 - CB LAS PALMAS 35003152
Campo: 0-PABELLON UNIVERSITARIO DE TAFIRA. AVDA. DE LA JUVENTUD S/N (_ (Las Palmas))
- 13/04/2019 16:00
SANTA LUCIA BASKET 35022101 - ARENAS SBT 35022911
77-37 13/04/2019 20:30
ULPGC 35008501 - CB 7 PALMAS 35018426
Campo: PABELLON UNIVERSITARIO TAFIRA. CAMPUS UNIVERSITARIO (Palmas de Gran Canaria, Las)
- 13/04/2019 18:00
BALONCESTO TELDE** 35002881 - PITUFOS BASKET 35022260
39-48 13/04/2019 00:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 ULPGC 35008501 19 19 0 1454 556 38 +19
2 SANTA LUCIA BASKET 35022101 21 17 4 1512 906 38 +1
3 CB AGÜIMES 35004730 21 16 5 1277 938 37 +2
4 CB LAS PALMAS 35003152 20 16 4 1229 867 36 +1
5 ULPGC CENOBIO VALERON 35019121 20 13 7 1342 886 33 -1
6 MOON DE GOFIO TELDE "A" 35002826 21 11 10 897 1033 32 -1
7 GRAN CANARIA PINTADERA** 35024711 21 8 13 1089 1105 29 -1
8 BALONCESTO TELDE** 35002881 19 8 11 876 1037 27 -1
9 INGENIO CHAXIRAXI35002636 21 6 15 875 1228 27 +1
10 ARENAS SBT 35022911 21 4 17 734 1386 25 -3
11 PITUFOS BASKET 35022260 20 4 16 704 1207 24 +1
12 CB 7 PALMAS 35018426 20 0 20 602 1442 20 -20

Próxima Jornada 22 20/04/2019
GRAN CANARIA PINTADERA** 35024711 - BALONCESTO TELDE** 35002881
Campo: --. -- (_ (Las Palmas))
- 20/04/2019 00:00
PITUFOS BASKET 35022260 - ULPGC 35008501
Campo: COL LEON Y CASTILLO. LA ISLETA (_ (Las Palmas))
- 20/04/2019 19:00
CB 7 PALMAS 35018426 - SANTA LUCIA BASKET 35022101
Campo: 0-PEPE ARMAS. ANEXO ESTADIO (_ (Las Palmas))
- 19/04/2019 20:00
ARENAS SBT 35022911 - ULPGC CENOBIO VALERON 35019121
Campo: IES AMURGA. AVDA. ALEJANDRO DEL CASTILLO S/N (_ (Las Palmas))
- 20/04/2019 19:00
CB LAS PALMAS 35003152 - MOON DE GOFIO TELDE "A" 35002826
Campo: IES SCHAMANN. C/ MARIUCHA, 80 (_ (Las Palmas))
- 20/04/2019 19:30
CB AGÜIMES 35004730 - INGENIO CHAXIRAXI35002636
Campo: 0-PAB. MPAL POLIGONO DE ARINAGA. URB. LA PAZ (Agüimes)
- 20/04/2019 20:30

Imprímelo