Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2018/2019 LIGA DIA

 


Jornada 20 16/02/2019
VALENCIA B.C. - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM
65-49 16/02/2019 19:15
SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA - NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA
95-69 17/02/2019 12:00
MANN-FILTER CASABLANCA - CADI LA SEU
Campo: PAB.POLDVO. EDUARDO LASTRADA (STADIUM CASABLANCA). VIA IBERICA, 69 - 77 (Zaragoza)
- 17/02/2019 13:30
IDK GIPUZKOA - QUESOS EL PASTOR
62-55 16/02/2019 18:00
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - RPK ARASKI
Campo: PAVELLÓN MUNICIPAL GIRONA FONTAJAU. Av. Josep Tarradelles i Joan, 22-24 (Girona)
- 17/02/2019 18:00
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO
80-74 16/02/2019 18:30
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - BAXI FERROL
96-36 16/02/2019 18:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 20 19 1 1510 1063 39 +10
2 SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 19 18 1 1507 1084 37 +14
3 LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 20 15 5 1425 1283 35 +1
4 VALENCIA B.C. 20 13 7 1343 1237 33 +4
5 CADI LA SEU 19 13 6 1303 1199 32 +1
6 IDK GIPUZKOA 20 10 10 1240 1248 30 +1
7 RPK ARASKI 19 9 10 1189 1273 28 +1
8 DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO 20 8 12 1378 1418 28 -2
9 NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 20 8 12 1339 1414 28 -1
10 EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 20 7 13 1194 1310 27 -1
11 MANN-FILTER CASABLANCA 19 6 13 1109 1282 25 -3
12 SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA 20 5 15 1259 1449 25 +1
13 QUESOS EL PASTOR 20 4 16 1222 1433 24 -7
14 BAXI FERROL 20 3 17 1155 1480 23 -4

Próxima Jornada 21 23/02/2019
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM
Campo: PABELLON MUNICIPAL WURZBURG. AVDA.SAN AGUSTIN, S/N (Salamanca)
- 23/02/2019 18:00
BAXI FERROL - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA
Campo: PAV. MUNICIPAL A MALATA. Crtra. A Malata, s/n (Ferrol)
- 23/02/2019 19:00
DURÁN MAQUINARIA ENSINO - SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA
Campo: PAZO PROVINCIAL DOS DEPORTES. RONDA FINGOI, S/N (Lugo)
- 23/02/2019 19:00
RPK ARASKI - IDK GIPUZKOA
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MENDIZORROTZA. PLAZA AMADEO GARCIA DE SALAZAR Nº 1 (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
- 24/02/2019 12:00
QUESOS EL PASTOR - MANN-FILTER CASABLANCA
Campo: PABELLON MUNICIPAL ANGEL NIETO. C/ ANGEL NIETO, S/N (Zamora)
- 23/02/2019 19:30
CADI LA SEU - SNATT'S FEMENI SANT ADRIA
Campo: PALAU MUNICIPAL D´ESPORTS. CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31 (Seu d'Urgell, La)
- 23/02/2019 19:45
NISSAN AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - VALENCIA B.C.
Campo: PAB. MUNIC. "JUAN SERRANO MACAYO". AVDA. DEL BROCENSE S/N. (Cáceres)
- 23/02/2019 18:00

Imprímelo