Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2017/2018 LIGA LEB ORO

 


Jornada 19 19/01/2018
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - LEYMA CORUÑA
80-99 20/01/2018 18:00
SAMMIC HOSTELERIA - UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO
70-77 21/01/2018 18:00
CB. CLAVIJO - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
59-69 19/01/2018 20:45
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
96-74 19/01/2018 20:45
LEVITEC HUESCA - CB PRAT
73-81 19/01/2018 21:00
IBEROSTAR PALMA - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA
76-80 20/01/2018 20:00
FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
87-78 21/01/2018 17:00
ICL MANRESA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
69-77 21/01/2018 19:00
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - TAU CASTELLO
70-73 19/01/2018 21:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN 19 16 3 1644 1411 35 +1
2 CB PRAT 19 15 4 1436 1310 34 +3
3 CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 19 13 6 1422 1364 32 +3
4 UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO 19 13 6 1500 1413 32 +2
5 ICL MANRESA 19 13 6 1476 1352 32 -2
6 TAU CASTELLO 19 11 8 1467 1499 30 +2
7 CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID 19 10 9 1461 1439 29 -1
8 LEYMA CORUÑA 19 10 9 1485 1443 29 +3
9 ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA 19 9 10 1501 1501 28 +2
10 CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 19 9 10 1443 1495 28 -1
11 SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI 19 9 10 1559 1580 28 -2
12 CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA 19 8 11 1395 1409 27 -3
13 LEVITEC HUESCA 19 7 12 1353 1397 26 -4
14 FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA 19 7 12 1439 1506 26 +1
15 IBEROSTAR PALMA 19 6 13 1430 1503 25 -2
16 CB. CLAVIJO 19 5 14 1397 1556 24 -3
17 RIO OURENSE TERMAL 19 5 14 1397 1461 24 +4
18 SAMMIC HOSTELERIA 19 5 14 1303 1469 24 -6

Próxima Jornada 20 23/01/2018
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
Campo: PABELLÓN PROVINCIAL PADRE ADOLFO NICOLÁS. C/ MARQUES DE LA ENSENADA, S/N (Villamuriel de Cerrato)
- 24/01/2018 21:00
TAU CASTELLO - ICL MANRESA
Campo: PAB MUNI CIUTAT CASTELLO. C/ PASCUAL ASENSIO, S/N (Castellón de la Plana/Castelló)
- 24/01/2018 20:45
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA
Campo: PABELLÓN DE DEPORTES JAVIER IMBRODA ORTIZ. CERRO SAN LORENZO S/N (Melilla)
- 24/01/2018 21:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - IBEROSTAR PALMA
Campo: PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS CIUDAD DE CÁCERES. AVDA. PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, S/N (Cáceres)
- 24/01/2018 20:45
ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA - LEVITEC HUESCA
Campo: 0-PAVELLO BARRIS NORD. AVDA. PRAT DE LA RIBA 113-115 (Lleida)
- 23/01/2018 20:30
CB PRAT - CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN
Campo: PAVELLO JOAN BUSQUETS (C.E.M. ESTRUCH). AVDA. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 (Prat de Llobregat, El)
- 23/01/2018 20:00
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - CB. CLAVIJO
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO PISUERGA. Plaza México s/n (Valladolid)
- 23/01/2018 20:45
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - SAMMIC HOSTELERIA
Campo: PAZO DOS DEPORTES PACO PAZ. FINCA SEVILLA, S/N (Ourense)
- 24/01/2018 21:00
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - LEYMA CORUÑA
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE PUMARIN. PALMIRA VILLA, S/N (Oviedo)
- 23/01/2018 20:45

Imprímelo