Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2016/2017 LIGA LEB ORO

  Resultados Cruzados


Jornada 15 16/12/2016
MAGIA HUESCA - SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS - 16/12/2016 21:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - CALZADOS ROBUSTA - 16/12/2016 21:00
QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA - OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL - 16/12/2016 21:00
ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA - FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA 71-64 06/12/2016 18:00
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - 17/12/2016 19:15
UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO - PALMA AIR EUROPA - 17/12/2016 18:30
CB PRAT - MARIN PEIXEGALEGO - 17/12/2016 18:15
TAU CASTELLÓ - LEYMA CORUÑA - 16/12/2016 20:30
RETABET.ES GBC - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - 16/12/2016 20:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA 15 10 5 1168 1112 25 +1
2 QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA 14 10 4 1140 1066 24 +1
3 RETABET.ES GBC 14 10 4 994 937 24 +1
4 UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO 14 10 4 1075 1056 24 +2
5 SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS 14 9 5 1129 1056 23 +4
6 LEYMA CORUÑA 14 9 5 1156 1106 23 -2
7 OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL 14 9 5 1081 1040 23 +1
8 SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI 14 9 5 1105 1075 23 +2
9 CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN 13 9 4 1133 1005 22 +1
10 CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 14 7 7 1085 1063 21 +3
11 CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 14 6 8 1017 1127 20 -1
12 PALMA AIR EUROPA 13 6 7 1002 978 19 -3
13 TAU CASTELLÓ 14 5 9 1068 1092 19 -1
14 CB PRAT 14 5 9 1075 1110 19 +1
15 MAGIA HUESCA 14 4 10 1041 1114 18 -2
16 CALZADOS ROBUSTA 14 3 11 1075 1190 17 -1
17 MARIN PEIXEGALEGO 14 3 11 984 1121 17 -4
18 FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA 15 2 13 1043 1123 17 -9

Próxima Jornada 16 20/12/2016
MAGIA HUESCA - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
Campo: PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE LOS DEPORTES. SAN JORGE S/N (Huesca)
- 19/12/2016 21:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - RETABET.ES GBC
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES CORUÑA. AVDA. MANUEL MURGUIA S/N (Coruña, A)
- 20/12/2016 20:30
MARIN PEIXEGALEGO - TAU CASTELLÓ
Campo: PABELLÓN DE A RAÑA. LG. DE A RAÑA, S/N (Marín)
- 20/12/2016 21:00
PALMA AIR EUROPA - CB PRAT
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO DE SON MOIX. CAMÍ DE LA VILETA Nº 40 (Palma de Mallorca)
- 20/12/2016 20:30
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - UNION FINANCIERA BALONCESTO OVIEDO
Campo: POL. MENDIZORROZA. PLZ. AMADEO GARCIA SALAZAR, S/N (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
- 20/12/2016 20:30
CAFES CANDELAS BREOGAN - FUTBOL CLUB BARCELONA LASSA
Campo: PAZO PROVINCIAL DOS DEPORTES. AV.FILARMONICA LUCENSE,SN (Lugo)
- 28/12/2016 20:45
OURENSE PROVINCIA TERMAL - ACTEL FORÇA LLEIDA
Campo: PAZO DOS DEPORTES PACO PAZ. FINCA SEVILLA, S/N (Ourense)
- 20/12/2016 21:00
CALZADOS ROBUSTA - QUESOS CERRATO PALENCIA
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES DE LA RIOJA. AVDA. MONCALVILLO, 2 (Logroño)
- 20/12/2016 20:45
SAN PABLO INMOBILIARIA BURGOS - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL EL PLANTIO. AVDA. DE LOS DEPORTES, S/N (Burgos)
- 20/12/2016 20:30

Imprímelo