Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2017/2018 LIGA LEB PLATA

 


Jornada 21 17/02/2018
AGUSTINOS LECLERC - HLA ALICANTE
63-77 16/02/2018 20:45
XUVEN CAMBADOS - ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´
71-84 17/02/2018 18:00
REAL CANOE N.C. - BASKET NAVARRA
66-70 17/02/2018 20:00
ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET - BASKONIA
60-76 17/02/2018 19:30
REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO - CB MARTORELL
100-68 17/02/2018 19:00
FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA - AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO
103-90 17/02/2018 19:00
TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET - COVIRAN GRANADA
76-97 17/02/2018 20:00
CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA - ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON
82-64 17/02/2018 18:30

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA 21 16 5 1669 1566 37 +2
2 COVIRAN GRANADA 21 16 5 1618 1418 37 +3
3 HLA ALICANTE 21 15 6 1650 1515 36 +1
4 ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ 21 13 8 1539 1476 34 +4
5 ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET 21 13 8 1620 1615 34 -1
6 TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET 21 12 9 1617 1661 33 -2
7 BASKET NAVARRA 21 11 10 1653 1608 32 +1
8 ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON 21 11 10 1619 1571 32 -1
9 REAL CANOE N.C. 21 10 11 1610 1603 31 -2
10 REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO 21 10 11 1561 1566 31 +1
11 CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA 21 9 12 1610 1623 30 +1
12 XUVEN CAMBADOS 21 8 13 1595 1662 29 -1
13 AGUSTINOS LECLERC 21 8 13 1687 1769 29 -4
14 BASKONIA 21 8 13 1574 1647 29 +4
15 CB MARTORELL 21 4 17 1545 1730 25 -3
16 AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO 21 4 17 1668 1805 25 -1

Próxima Jornada 22 24/02/2018
HLA ALICANTE - CB EXTREMADURA PLASENCIA
Campo: PABELLÓN PEDRO FERRÁNDIZ. CALLE FOGUERER GILABERT DAVO (Alicante/Alacant)
- 23/02/2018 20:45
ACEITUNAS FRAGATA MORON - TORRONS VICENS - C.B. L´HOSPITALET
Campo: PABELLON ALAMEDA. AVD. ALAMEDA, S/N (Morón de la Frontera)
- 24/02/2018 18:00
COVIRAN GRANADA - FUNDACION GLOBALCAJA LA RODA
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES. C/ EMPERADOR CARLOS V, S/N (Granada)
- 24/02/2018 18:30
AQUIMISA LABORATORIOS-QUESO ZAMORANO - REAL MURCIA BALONCESTO
Campo: PABELLON ANGEL NIETO. C/ ANGEL NIETO, S/N (Zamora)
- 24/02/2018 17:00
CB MARTORELL - ARCOS ALBACETE BASKET
Campo: Pavello Esportiu Municipal. Felix Duran i Canyameres s/n (Martorell)
- 25/02/2018 12:30
BASKONIA - REAL CANOE N.C.
Campo: MENDIZORROZA. AMADEO GARCIA DE SALAZAR S/N (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
- 25/02/2018 12:00
BASKET NAVARRA - XUVEN CAMBADOS
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO UPNA. CARRETERA TAJONAR S/N (Pamplona/Iruña)
- 23/02/2018 20:30
ÁVILA AUTÉNTICA-CARREFOUR ´EL BULEVAR´ - AGUSTINOS LECLERC
Campo: C.U.MULTIPLES CARLOS SASTRE. C/ OBILA, S/N (Ávila)
- 24/02/2018 19:00

Imprímelo