Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2016/2017 Liga Femenina 1

 


Jornada 25 25/03/2017
EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM - PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 50-67 25/03/2017 19:00
SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA - CADI LA SEU 72-51 25/03/2017 19:00
CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 - IDK GIPUZKOA 66-92 25/03/2017 19:00
LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA - MANN-FILTER 78-64 25/03/2017 19:00
C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! - STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL 77-63 25/03/2017 19:00
QUESOS EL PASTOR - C.B. AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 88-71 25/03/2017 19:00
SPAR GRAN CANARIA - LACTURALE ARASKI 91-53 25/03/2017 18:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA 25 24 1 1793 1404 49 +19
2 SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA 25 21 4 1928 1594 46 +2
3 LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA 25 16 9 1646 1472 41 +1
4 STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL 25 14 11 1686 1751 39 -1
5 LACTURALE ARASKI 25 13 12 1578 1672 38 -2
6 CADI LA SEU 25 13 12 1594 1580 38 -1
7 IDK GIPUZKOA 25 13 12 1686 1678 38 +4
8 CAMPUS PROMETE LF1 25 12 13 1724 1728 37 -2
9 C.B. AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA 25 10 15 1673 1738 35 -1
10 MANN-FILTER 25 10 15 1647 1703 35 -3
11 EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM 25 9 16 1607 1702 34 -5
12 QUESOS EL PASTOR 25 8 17 1603 1714 33 +1
13 C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA! 25 7 18 1539 1777 32 +2
14 SPAR GRAN CANARIA 25 5 20 1571 1762 30 +1

Próxima Jornada 26 01/04/2017
PERFUMERIAS AVENIDA - SPAR GRAN CANARIA
Campo: PABELLON MUNICIPAL WURZBURG. AVDA.SAN AGUSTIN, S/N (Salamanca)
- 01/04/2017 19:00
LACTURALE ARASKI - QUESOS EL PASTOR
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO MENDIZORROTZA. PLAZA AMADEO GARCIA DE SALAZAR Nº 1 (Vitoria-Gasteiz)
- 01/04/2017 19:00
C.B. AL-QÁZERES EXTREMADURA - C.R.E.F. ¡HOLA!
Campo: PAB. MUNIC. "JUAN SERRANO MACAYO". AVDA. DEL BRONCESE S/N. (Cáceres)
- 01/04/2017 19:00
STAR CENTER-UNI FERROL - LOINTEK GERNIKA BIZKAIA
Campo: PAV. MUNICIPAL ESTEIRO. AVDA. SAN RAMON S/N (Ferrol)
- 01/04/2017 19:00
MANN-FILTER - CAMPUS PROMETE LF1
Campo: PAB.POLDVO. EDUARDO LASTRADA (STADIUM CASABLANCA). VIA IBERICA, 69 - 77 (Zaragoza)
- 01/04/2017 19:00
IDK GIPUZKOA - SPAR CITYLIFT GIRONA
Campo: POL. JOSE ANTONIO GASCA. PASEO ANOETA, 8 (Donostia-San Sebastián)
- 01/04/2017 19:00
CADI LA SEU - EMBUTIDOS PAJARIEL BEMBIBRE PDM
Campo: PALAU MUNICIPAL D´ESPORTS. CAMI RAL DE CERDANYA, 31 (Seu d'Urgell, La)
- 01/04/2017 19:00

Imprímelo