Categoría: Temporada:
Resultados y Clasificación | Calendarios | Equipos | Próximos Partidos
Resultados y Clasificación
2018/2019 LIGA LEB ORO

 


Jornada 3 14/10/2018
SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI - COVIRAN GRANADA
84-90 13/10/2018 18:00
ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. - CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO
84-68 12/10/2018 20:00
BARÇA LASSA - RIO OURENSE TERMAL
63-76 14/10/2018 12:00
LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO - CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA
81-83 13/10/2018 19:30
TAU CASTELLÓ - CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD
84-60 14/10/2018 12:00
FORÇA LLEIDA - RETABET BILBAO BASKET
70-75 14/10/2018 18:00
LEVITEC HUESCA - C.B. PRAT
97-86 14/10/2018 19:00
LEYMA CORUÑA - IBEROJET PALMA
76-79 14/10/2018 18:00
CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID - REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS
74-67 14/10/2018 18:00

Clasificación Jornada
 EquipoP.J.P.G.P.P.P.F.P.C.PTO.R. 
1 RETABET BILBAO BASKET 3 3 0 244 225 6 +3
2 CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA 3 3 0 253 234 6 +3
3 FORÇA LLEIDA 3 2 1 238 206 5 -1
4 RIO OURENSE TERMAL 3 2 1 211 181 5 +2
5 TAU CASTELLÓ 3 2 1 240 218 5 +1
6 CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID 3 2 1 255 241 5 +2
7 IBEROJET PALMA 3 2 1 223 220 5 +2
8 CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO 3 2 1 246 246 5 -1
9 LEVITEC HUESCA 3 2 1 247 248 5 +1
10 COVIRAN GRANADA 3 2 1 211 215 5 +1
11 LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO 3 1 2 228 222 4 -1
12 LEYMA CORUÑA 3 1 2 259 265 4 -2
13 REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS 3 1 2 247 254 4 -1
14 ZTE REAL CANOE N.C. 3 1 2 204 223 4 +1
15 CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD 3 1 2 185 218 4 -2
16 SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI 3 0 3 272 292 3 -3
17 BARÇA LASSA 3 0 3 210 230 3 -3
18 C.B. PRAT 3 0 3 222 257 3 -3

Próxima Jornada 4 19/10/2018
REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS - SÁENZ HORECA ARABERRI
Campo: PALACIO MUNICIPAL DE DEPORTES SAN PABLO. AVDA. EFESO, S/N (Sevilla)
- 19/10/2018 20:30
IBEROJET PALMA - CARRAMIMBRE CBC VALLADOLID
Campo: POLIDEPORTIVO DE SON MOIX. CAMÍ DE LA VILETA Nº 40 (Palma de Mallorca)
- 21/10/2018 18:00
C.B. PRAT - LEYMA CORUÑA
Campo: PAVELLO JOAN BUSQUETS (C.E.M. ESTRUCH). AVDA. PARE ANDREU DE PALMA, 9 (Prat de Llobregat, El)
- 20/10/2018 18:15
RETABET BILBAO BASKET - LEVITEC HUESCA
Campo: BILBAO ARENA. AVDA. ASKATASUNA, 13 (Bilbao)
- 19/10/2018 20:00
CACERES PATRIMONIO DE LA HUMANIDAD - FORÇA LLEIDA
Campo: PABELLÓN MULTIUSOS CIUDAD DE CÁCERES. AVDA. PIERRE DE COUBERTIN, S/N (Cáceres)
- 19/10/2018 21:00
CHOCOLATES TRAPA PALENCIA - TAU CASTELLÓ
Campo: PABELLÓN MUNICIPAL DE LOS DEPORTES DE PALENCIA. AVDA. OBISPO BARBERÁ, S/N (Palencia)
- 19/10/2018 21:00
RIO OURENSE TERMAL - LIBERBANK OVIEDO BALONCESTO
Campo: PAZO DOS DEPORTES PACO PAZ. FINCA SEVILLA, S/N (Ourense)
- 20/10/2018 19:00
CLUB MELILLA BALONCESTO - BARÇA LASSA
Campo: PABELLÓN DE DEPORTES JAVIER IMBRODA ORTIZ. CERRO SAN LORENZO S/N (Melilla)
- 19/10/2018 21:30
COVIRAN GRANADA - ZTE REAL CANOE N.C.
Campo: PALACIO DE LOS DEPORTES. C/ EMPERADOR CARLOS V, S/N (Granada)
- 21/10/2018 18:30

Imprímelo