LIGA EBA 2017/2018
Calendario
1 2 3
 
Jornada 2 22/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
UCAM MURCIA CB UA FUNDACION LUCENTUM 0 0 21/10/2017
17:00
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA 0 0 21/10/2017
19:30
UPCT BASKET CARTAGENA HISPAGÁN - UPB GANDÍA 0 0 21/10/2017
19:15
L ALFÀS - P.N. SERRA GELADA IPS ALDAIA 0 0 22/10/2017
12:30
VALENCIA BC POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA 0 0 21/10/2017
18:00
C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO CB INNOVA BEGASTRI 0 0 22/10/2017
18:15
Jornada 3 29/10/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
UA FUNDACION LUCENTUM CB INNOVA BEGASTRI 0 0 28/10/2017
20:30
POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO 0 0 28/10/2017
19:30
IPS ALDAIA VALENCIA BC 0 0 28/10/2017
20:00
HISPAGÁN - UPB GANDÍA L ALFÀS - P.N. SERRA GELADA 0 0 28/10/2017
19:30
REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA UPCT BASKET CARTAGENA 0 0 28/10/2017
20:00
UCAM MURCIA CB SERVIGROUP BENIDORM 0 0 28/10/2017
19:00
Jornada 4 05/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM UA FUNDACION LUCENTUM 0 0 04/11/2017
19:30
UPCT BASKET CARTAGENA UCAM MURCIA CB 0 0 04/11/2017
19:15
L ALFÀS - P.N. SERRA GELADA REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA 0 0 05/11/2017
12:30
VALENCIA BC HISPAGÁN - UPB GANDÍA 0 0 05/11/2017
12:30
C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO IPS ALDAIA 0 0 04/11/2017
18:15
CB INNOVA BEGASTRI POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA 0 0 04/11/2017
17:30
Jornada 5 12/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA UA FUNDACION LUCENTUM 0 0 11/11/2017
19:30
IPS ALDAIA CB INNOVA BEGASTRI 0 0 11/11/2017
20:00
HISPAGÁN - UPB GANDÍA C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO 0 0 11/11/2017
19:30
REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA VALENCIA BC 0 0 11/11/2017
19:00
UCAM MURCIA CB L ALFÀS - P.N. SERRA GELADA 0 0 11/11/2017
19:00
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM UPCT BASKET CARTAGENA 0 0 11/11/2017
19:30
Jornada 6 19/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
UA FUNDACION LUCENTUM UPCT BASKET CARTAGENA 0 0 17/11/2017
20:45
L ALFÀS - P.N. SERRA GELADA SERVIGROUP BENIDORM 0 0 19/11/2017
12:30
VALENCIA BC UCAM MURCIA CB 0 0 19/11/2017
12:30
C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA 0 0 18/11/2017
18:15
CB INNOVA BEGASTRI HISPAGÁN - UPB GANDÍA 0 0 18/11/2017
17:30
POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA IPS ALDAIA 0 0 18/11/2017
19:30
Jornada 7 26/11/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
UA FUNDACION LUCENTUM IPS ALDAIA 0 0 25/11/2017
20:30
HISPAGÁN - UPB GANDÍA POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA 0 0 25/11/2017
19:30
REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA CB INNOVA BEGASTRI 0 0 25/11/2017
19:00
UCAM MURCIA CB C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO 0 0 25/11/2017
19:00
SERVIGROUP BENIDORM VALENCIA BC 0 0 25/11/2017
19:30
UPCT BASKET CARTAGENA L ALFÀS - P.N. SERRA GELADA 0 0 25/11/2017
19:15
Jornada 8 03/12/2017
EquiposResultadoFecha
L ALFÀS - P.N. SERRA GELADA UA FUNDACION LUCENTUM 0 0 03/12/2017
12:30
VALENCIA BC UPCT BASKET CARTAGENA 0 0 03/12/2017
12:30
C.B. PUERTO SAGUNTO SERVIGROUP BENIDORM 0 0 02/12/2017
18:15
CB INNOVA BEGASTRI UCAM MURCIA CB 0 0 02/12/2017
17:30
POWER ELECTRONICS PATERNA REFITEL BÀSQUET LLÍRIA 0 0 02/12/2017
19:30
IPS ALDAIA HISPAGÁN - UPB GANDÍA 0 0 02/12/2017
20:00
1 2 3
© Federación Española de Baloncesto. Avda. de Burgos 8A, Plantas 8-9. 28036 Madrid. Tlf: +34 91 383 20 50. Fax: +34 91 302 74 31.

Federación Española de Baloncesto

Dirección: Avda. de Burgos 8A, Plantas 8-9. 28036 Madrid.
Teléfono: +34 91 383 20 50
Fax: +34 91 302 74 31

Correos Areas FEB:

Arbitros: arbitros@feb.es
Selecciones: areadptva@feb.es
Entrenadores: entrenadores@feb.es
Tecnologías: tecnologias@feb.es
Marketing: marketing@feb.es
Prensa: prensa@feb.es
Secretaría: secretaria@feb.es

CERRAR